24 апреля 2009

24 апреля 2009 | Хоккей - Чемпионат мира

ХОККЕЙ

ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ЧЕМПИОНАТА МИРА

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ РАУНД

Группа А

Группа В

Группа С

Группа D

1. Канада

1. РОССИЯ

1. Швеция

1. Финляндия

2. Словакия

2. Швейцария

2. США

2. Чехия

3. Белоруссия

3. Германия

3. Латвия

3. Норвегия

4. Венгрия

4. Франция

4. Австрия

4. Дания

24 апреля, пятница

18.15*

В

Германия - РОССИЯ

Берн

18.15

А

Белоруссия - Канада

Цюрих-Клотен

22.15

В

Швейцария - Франция

Берн

22.15

А

Словакия - Венгрия

Цюрих-Клотен

25 апреля, суббота

18.15

С

США - Латвия

Берн

18.15

D

Норвегия - Финляндия

Цюрих-Клотен

22.15

С

Швеция - Австрия

Берн

22.15

D

Чехия - Дания

Цюрих-Клотен

26 апреля, воскресенье

18.15

В

Швейцария - Германия

Берн

18.15

А

Словакия - Белоруссия

Цюрих-Клотен

22.15

В

РОССИЯ - Франция

Берн

22.15

А

Канада - Венгрия

Цюрих-Клотен

27 апреля, понедельник

18.15

С

США - Австрия

Берн

18.15

D

Чехия - Норвегия

Цюрих-Клотен

22.15

С

Латвия - Швеция

Берн

22.15

D

Финляндия - Дания

Цюрих-Клотен

28 апреля, вторник

18.15

В

РОССИЯ - Швейцария

Берн

18.15

А

Венгрия - Белоруссия

Цюрих-Клотен

22.15

В

Франция - Германия

Берн

22.15

А

Канада - Словакия

Цюрих-Клотен

29 апреля, среда

18.15

С

Австрия - Латвия

Берн

18.15

D

Дания - Норвегия

Цюрих-Клотен

22.15

С

Швеция - США

Берн

22.15

D

Финляндия - Чехия

Цюрих-Клотен

КВАЛИФИКАЦИОННЫЙ РАУНД

Группа Е

1. В1. 2. В2. 3. В3. 4. С1. 4. С2. 4. С3

Группа F

1. А1. 2. А2. 3. A3. 4. D1. 4. D2. 4. D3

30 апреля, четверг

18.15

Е

1В-2С

Берн

18.15

F

2A-3D

Цюрих-Клотен

22.15

Е

2В-3С

Берн

22.15

F

1A-2D

Цюрих-Клотен

1 мая, пятница

22.15

Е

1С-3В

Берн

22.15

F

1D-3A

Цюрих-Клотен

2 мая, суббота

18.15

Е

3В-3С

Берн

18.15

F

2D-3A

Цюрих-Клотен

22.15

Е

1В-1C

Берн

22.15

F

1D-2A

Цюрих-Клотен

3 мая, воскресенье

18.15

Е

2В-2С

Берн

18.15

F

3D-1А

Цюрих-Клотен

22.15

Е

3С-1В

Берн

22.15

F

2А-2D

Цюрих-Клотен

4 мая, понедельник

18.15

Е

2С-3В

Берн

18.15

F

3А-3D

Цюрих-Клотен

22.15

Е

1C-2В

Берн

22.15

F

1А-1D

Цюрих-Клотен

УТЕШИТЕЛЬНЫЙ РАУНД

1 мая, пятница

18.15

4B-4D

Берн

18.15

4С-4А

Цюрих-Клотен

3 мая, воскресенье

14.15

4В-4С

Берн

14.15

4A-4D

Цюрих-Клотен

4 мая, понедельник

14.15

4А-4В

Берн

14.15

4D-4C

Цюрих-Клотен

1/4 финала

6 мая, среда

18.15

Четвертьфинал 1

Берн

22.15

Четвертьфинал 2

Берн

7 мая, четверг

18.15

Четвертьфинал 3

Берн

22.15

Четвертьфинал 4

Берн

1/2 финала

8 мая, пятница

18.15

Полуфинал 1

Берн

22.15

Полуфинал 2

Берн

Матч за 3-е место

10 мая, воскресенье

18.00

Берн

Финал

22.30

Берн

* Время московское.