3 ноября 2007

3 ноября 2007 | Плавание

ПЛАВАНИЕ

ВОЛГОГРАД. Кубок России

Бассейн 25 м. Мужчины. 50 м в/с. 1. Гречин (Санкт-Петербург-1/Алтайский край) - 22,11. 2. Лагунов (Санкт-Петербург-1/Архангельская обл.) - 22,28. 3. Смирнов (Санкт-Петербург-1) - 22,40.

200 м спина. 1. Тарабрин (Волгоградская обл.) - 1.55,19. 2. Донец (Ульяновская обл./Самарская обл.) - 1.56,35. 3. Комаров (Приморский край/Воронежская обл.) - 1.56,66.

100 м баттерфляй. 1. Калужский (Москва-1) - 52,90. 2. Ганихин (Ростовская обл./Тюменская обл.) - 53,44. 3. Моргунов (Москва-2) - 53,89.

200 м брасс. 1. Фалько (Санкт-Петербург-1) - 2.09,17. 2. Герасимов (Омская обл./Новосибирская обл.) - 2.12,04. 3. Овчинников (Москва-1) - 2.12,30.

Женщины. 50 м в/с. 1. Аксенова (Пензенская обл./Коми) - 25,43. 2. Ловцова (Санкт-Петербург/Самарская обл./Волгоград) - 25,65. 3. И. Леденева (Тульская обл.) - 25,74.

800 м в/с. 1. Ильченко (Волгоградская обл.) - 8.38,07. 2. Булахова (Волгоградская обл.) - 8.42,48. 3. Селиверстова (Москва-1) - 8.43,24.

100 м спина. 1. Зуева (Пензенская обл./Московская обл.) - 1.00,09. 2. Олиховикова (Белгородская обл.) - 1.00,78. 3. Никитина (Москва-1) - 1.01,11.

50 м баттерфляй. 1. Владыкина (Омская обл.) - 27,33. 2. Беспалова (Санкт-Петербург-1/Архангельская обл.) - 27,35. 3. Ключникова (Пензенская обл.) - 27,59.

Эстафета 4x50 м в/с. 1. Центральный ФО (Нестерова, М. Леденева, Смирнова, И. Леденева) - 1.42,94 (рекорд России). 2. Омская обл. - 1.44,33. 3. Пензенская обл. - 1,44,57.

СИДНЕЙ. Этап Кубка мира

Бассейн 25 м. Мужчины. 100 м в/с. 1. Салливэн (Австралия) - 47,15. 2. Бернар (Франция) - 47,60. 3. Лаутерстейн (Австралия) - 47,89.

400 м в/с. 1. Пак Таэван (Корея) - 3.39,99.2. Мерфи (Австралия) - 3.43,12. 3. Спренджер (Австралия) - 3.45,75.

100 м спина. 1. Бол (США) - 50,78. 2. Херли (Австралия) - 51,64. 3. Уэлш (Австралия) - 51,93.

50 м брасс. 1. Спренджер - 27,12. 2. Рикард (Австралия) - 27,23.3. Лима (Бразилия) - 27,31... 5. КОМОРНИКОВ (Россия) - 27,66.

200 м брасс. 1. Спренджер - 2.07,01. 2. Рикард - 2.08,01. 3. Диринг (ЮАР) - 2.08,64.

50 м баттерфляй. 1. КОРОТЫШКИН (Россия) - 23,52. 2. Уэлш - 23,54. 3. Лаутерстейн - 23,55. 4. СКВОРЦОВ (Россия) - 23,57.

200 м баттерфляй. 1 . СКВОРЦОВ - 1.52,07. 2. Д'Эрси (Австралия) - 1.54,73. 3. Райт (Австралия) - 1.56,50.

100 м комплекс. 1.Тэнкок (Великобритания) - 53,71. 2. Броди (Австралия) - 54,00. 3. Лукас (Австралия) - 55,37.

400 м комплекс. 1. Кент (Новая Зеландия) - 4.11,15. 2. Лукас - 4.13,72. 3. Броди - 4.13,83.

Женщины. 50 м в/с. 1. Лентон (Австралия) - 23,98. 2. Миллс (Австралия) - 24,73. 3. Фостер (Австралия) - 24,81.

200 м в/с. 1. Лентон - 1.54,22. 2. Бэрратт (Австралия) - 1.55,07. 3. Палмер (Австралия) - 1.56,98.

800 м в/с. 1. Палмер - 8.15,96. 2. Яно (Япония) - 8.26,14. 3. Джексон (Великобритания) - 8.28,16.

50 м спина. 1. Зиммер (Австралия) - 27,31. 2. Эдингтон (Австралия) - 27,49. 3. Сибом (Австралия) - 27,99.

200 м спина. 1. Симмондс (Великобритания) - 2.05,21. 2. Нэй (Австралия) - 2.06,65. 3. Зиммер - 2.07,82.

100 м брасс. 1. Джонс (Австралия) - 1.04,37. 2. Эдмистон (Австралия) - 1.05,18. 3. Уайт (Австралия) - 1.05,80.

100 м баттерфляй. 1. Гэлвез (Австралия) - 57,63. 2. Гэнди (Великобритания) - 59,36. 3. Сьестрем (Швеция) - 59,47.

200 м комплекс. 1. Раис (Австралия) - 2.10,88. 2. Риз (Австралия) - 2.11,05. 3. Хьорт-Хаунсен (Дания) - 2.11,60.

Прямой эфир
Прямой эфир