6 января 1999

6 января 1999 | Баскетбол - Евролига

БАСКЕТБОЛ

ЕВРОЛИГА. Второй этап. 1-й тур

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ВТОРОГО ЭТАПА

ГРУППА Е

И

В

П

Р/О

О

1. Жальгирис

10

8

2

801-753

18

2. Фенербахче

10

6

4

777-756

16

3. По-Ортез

10

5

5

751-731

15

4. Цибона

10

4

6

678-712

14

5. ТДК

10

3

7

646-713

13

6. Црвена Звезда

10

2

8

695-726

12

ГРУППА F

И

В

П

Р/О

О

1. ПАНАТИНАИКОС

10

10

0

750-628

20

2. Эфес Пилсен

10

7

3

710-702

17

3. Таугрес

10

5

5

778-777

15

4. Маккаби

10

4

6

690-688

14

5. Иньис

10

4

6

802-811

14

6. Автодор

10

2

8

732-813

12

ГРУППА G

И

В

П

Р/О

О

1. Олимпиакос

10

8

2

746-677

18

2. Киндер

10

7

3

676-587

17

3. Тимсистем

10

5

5

676-639

15

4. ЦСКА

10

5

5

752-739

15

5. ПАОК

10

4

6

722-738

14

6. Самара

10

1

9

685-841

11

ГРУППА Н

И

В

П

Р/О

О

1. Олимпия

10

7

3

702-649

17

2. Виллербанн

10

7

3

729-700

17

3. Реал

10

6

4

795-742

16

4. Улкер

10

4

6

675-726

14

5. Задар

10

3

7

660-717

13

6. Альба

10

3

7

725-788

13

ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ

1-й тур

7.01 Црвена Звезда - Жальгирис

6.01 АВТОДОР - ПАНАТИНАИКОС

7.01 САМАРА - ОЛИМПИАКОС

6.01 Задар - Виллербанн

7.01 ТДК - Фенербахче

7.01 Иньис - Эфес Пилсен

7.01 ПАОК - Киндер

7.01 Альба - Олимпия

7.01 Цибона - По-Ортез

7.01 Таугрес - Маккаби

7.01 ТИМСИСТЕМ - ЦСКА

7.01 Улкер - Реал

2-й тур

13.01 Фенербахче - Цибона

13.01 Эфес Пилсен - Таугрес

13.01 Олимпиакос - ПАОК

14.01 Олимпия - Задар

14.01 Жальгирис - ТДК

14.01 Панатинаикос - Иньис

14.01 Киндер - Тимсистем

14.01 Виллербанн - Улкер

14.01 По-Ортез - Црвена Звезда

14.01 МАККАБИ - АВТОДОР

14.01 ЦСКА - САМАРА

14.01 Реал - Альба

3-й тур

21.01 Цибона - Жальгирис

21.01 Таугрес - Панатинаикос

20.01 ПАОК - ЦСКА

20.01 Альба - Виллербанн

21.01 Црвена Звезда - Фенербахче

21.01 АВТОДОР - ЭФЕС ПИЛСЕН

21.01 САМАРА - КИНДЕР

21.01 Улкер - Олимпия

21.01 ТДК - По-Ортез

21.01 Иньис - Маккаби

21.01 Тимсистем - Олимпиакос

21.01 Задар - Реал

ВТОРОЙ КРУГ

4-й тур

4.02 Жальгирис - Црвена Звезда

3.02 Эфес Пилсен - Иньис

4.02 ОЛИМПИАКОС - САМАРА

3.02 Виллербанн - Задар

4.02 Фенербахче - ТДК

4.02 ПАНАТИНАИКОС - АВТОДОР

4.02 Киндер - ПАОК

4.02 Олимпия - Альба

4.02 По-Ортез - Цибона

4.02 Маккаби - Таугрес

4.02 ЦСКА - ТИМСИСТЕМ

4.02 Реал - Улкер

5-й тур

10.02 Цибона - Фенербахче

11.02 Иньис - Панатинаикос

10.02 ПАОК - Олимпиакос

11.02 Задар - Олимпия

11.02 ТДК - Жальгирис

11.02 Таугрес - Эфес Пилсен

11.02 Тимсистем - Киндер

11.02 Улкер - Виллербанн

11.02 Црвена Звезда - По-Ортез

11.02 АВТОДОР - МАККАБИ

11.02 САМАРА - ЦСКА

11.02 Альба - Реал

6-й тур

17.02 Фенербахче - Црвена Звезда

18.02 Панатинаикос - Таугрес

17.02 Олимпиакос - Тимсистем

18.02 Олимпия - Улкер

18.02 Жальгирис - Цибона

18.02 ЭФЕС ПИЛСЕН - АВТОДОР

17.02 ЦСКА - ПАОК

18.02 Виллербанн - Альба

18.02 По-Ортез - ТДК

18.02 Маккаби - Иньис

18.02 КИНДЕР - САМАРА

18.02 Реал - Задар