Плей-офф

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 12 Кулагин А. (Динамо Спб)  
2 9 Шевченко А. (Динамо Спб)  
3 8 Мансуров Л. (Нефтяник А)   Петраков И.В. (Динамо Спб)  
4 7 Алтыбармакян А.
5 6 Бирюков А. (Динамо Спб)   Назаревич И. (Саров)  
6 5 Гребенщиков С. (СКА-Нева)   Романцев Д. Семин А. Чебыкин Н. (Торос)   Черников А. (Зауралье)  
7 4 Болтанов А. Воеводин Д. (Барс)   Горбунов Д. (Сокол Кр)   Емелин С. (Торос)   Ердаков Д. (Металлург Нк)   Жарков Д. (Динамо Спб)   Железков А. (Сокол Кр)   Каменев В. (Нефтяник А)   Конозов А. (СКА-Нева)   Мальцев Макс. (Сокол Кр)   Орлович-Грудков Д. (СКА-Нева)   Сандер Д. (Зауралье)   Тополь С. (Сарыарка)   Цыганов Д. (Зауралье)   Чернов А.С. (Торос)   Чувиляев А. (Рязань)   Шингареев Т.
8 3 Андрющенко В. Берлев А. Гиматов Э. (Торос)   Голованов С. (Торос)   Григоренко Е. Демидов А. (Нефтяник А)   Зюзякин М. (Дизель)   Карамнов В. Квартальнов Дан. (СКА-Нева)   Коренев И. (Химик В)   Крылов И. (Сокол Кр)   Мальцев Мих. (СКА-Нева)   Пименов А. (Торос)   Постников В. Ремов А. (Сарыарка)   Семин В. (СКА-Нева)   Складниченко Н. (Торпедо У-К)   Хапов М. (Нефтяник А)   Цыганов Д. (Сокол Кр)  
9 2 Мусин И. (Металлург Нк)   Альшевский С. (Нефтяник А)   Белозеров А. (Торпедо У-К)   Бочков И. (Торос)   Воробьев Ар.И. (Ермак)   Гимбатов М. Горбунов Р.С. (Саров)   Гребенников И. Елисеев Н. (Нефтяник А)   Епимахин Д. (Ценг Тоу)   Ерохин Арс. (Молот-Прикамье)   Есаян М. (Саров)   Железнов О. (Нефтяник А)   Желнеровский Д. (Сарыарка)   Зарипов М. (Ценг Тоу)   Зузин П. (Сокол Кр)   Князев А. (Сокол Кр)   Кокшаров Ю. (Дизель)   Коннов А. (Саров)   Кузнецов К. (Динамо Спб)   Кузнецов И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Куликов К. (Южный Урал)   Локтев А. (Металлург Нк)   Ломако О. (Сарыарка)   Лукин В. (Торос)   Марзоев О. (Южный Урал)   Медведев П.В. (Металлург Нк)   Орлов Мих. Пайор С. (Ермак)   Раенко А. (Ермак)   Руденков И. (Сокол Кр)   Рычагов А. Сиксна Э. (Сарыарка)   Скатов Д. (Южный Урал)   Сулимов Е. (Зауралье)   Тамбиев К. (Сарыарка)   Толузаков Ф. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Усков М. (Звезда)   Шестаков С. (Динамо Спб)   Шипов И. (Динамо Спб)   Ядроец Н. (Нефтяник А)  
10 1 Александров Д. (Рязань)   Анкудинов А. (Химик В)   Антоновский И. (Торпедо У-К)   Банников А. (Торос)   Баранов И. (Торос)   Бутузов С. (Сарыарка)   Валенцов В. (СКА-Нева)   Васильев А.Ю. (Ценг Тоу)   Воронин Н.В. (Торос)   Глебов Г. (Зауралье)   Гловацкий А. (Металлург Нк)   Гришин Ал. (Химик В)   Далхейсен М. (Торпедо У-К)   Двуреченский Н. (Динамо Спб)   Дергунов А. (Ермак)   Дорофеев Е. (Южный Урал)   Дроков К. (Ермак)   Дюкарев В. (Зауралье)   Ибрагимов М. (Звезда)   Иванов С. (Металлург Нк)   Карлин И. (Рубин)   Кляузов И. (Химик В)   Князев А.Г. (Рубин)   Ковалев Ан. Колготин Д. (Зауралье)   Кондратьев С. (Динамо Спб)   Кондратьев Д. (Южный Урал)   Королев В. (Рубин)   Коростин С. (Металлург Нк)   Крикуненко Р. (Саров)   Крысанов Ант. (Ценг Тоу)   Кукштель П. (СКА-Нева)   Куршук А. (Южный Урал)   Лихотников А. (Торпедо У-К)   Макаров К. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Манухов Н. (ЦСК ВВС)   Маслов К. (Металлург Нк)   Миронов А.С. (Саров)   Михайлов Д. Мокин Н.Е. (Звезда)   Молодцов Д. (Динамо Спб)   Музычко Р. (Южный Урал)   Муштаев В. (Зауралье)   Насыбуллин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Озолиньш А. Павлюков И. (Химик В)   Пархоменко К. (Горняк)   Попов М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Попов Н. (Рязань)   Раисов А. (Буран)   Рехтин А. (Рубин)   Рыжков М. (Звезда)   Рыков Е. Ряшенцев А. (Саров)   Сергеенко Г. (Молот-Прикамье)   Силаев И. (Звезда)   Синелев Е. (Молот-Прикамье)   Синицын Н. (Молот-Прикамье)   Смирнов К.В. (Химик В)   Соколов К. (Сарыарка)   Соловьев С. (Южный Урал)   Соловьев Е. (Химик В)   Сорокин В. (Химик В)   Сурсов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Хамидуллин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Хацей А. (Звезда)   Чиглинцев А. (Рубин)   Чистяков А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Шевченко Д. (Торпедо У-К)   Шубин А. (Металлург Нк)   Шураков Д. (Сокол Кр)   Юксеев А. (СКА-Нева)   Ястребков В. (Нефтяник А)   Ячменев Д. (Рубин)  

Рeгулярный сезон

МЕСТО ГОЛЫ ИГРОКИ
1 26 Андрющенко В. Шевченко А. (Динамо Спб)  
2 22 Михайлов Д. Назаревич И. (Саров)  
3 21 Сетдиков Н. (Горняк)  
4 20 Баранов И. (Торос)   Давыдов Д.Ал. (Рубин)   Мокин М. (Нефтяник А)  
5 19 Ломако О. (Сарыарка)   Антипов А. (Звезда)  
6 18 Коннов А. (Саров)   Шин А. (Торпедо У-К)  
7 17 Ердаков Д. (Металлург Нк)   Соренсон Т. (Торпедо У-К)   Чернов А.С. (Торос)  
8 16 Дюрягин Д. (Зауралье)   Пешехонов В.
9 15 Альшевский С. (Нефтяник А)   Демидов А. (Нефтяник А)   Зиазов А. (Сарыарка)   Николишин И. Рымарев Е. (Торпедо У-К)   Скатов Д. (Южный Урал)   Ячменев Д. (Рубин)  
10 14 Пилипенко К. Берлев А. Зузин П. (Сокол Кр)   Карнаухов П. (Звезда)   Князев А. (Сокол Кр)   Лапин С. Мингалеев Д. (Горняк)   Мурзин А. (Буран)   Романцев Д. Сарваров А. (Сарыарка)  
11 13 Васильев А.И. (Рязань)   Валицкий И. (Сарыарка)   Гловацкий А. (Металлург Нк)   Дюкарев В. (Зауралье)   Коренев И. (Химик В)   Куваев А. (Торпедо У-К)   Лебедев К. (Нефтяник А)   Озолиньш А. Репьях А. (Рязань)   Цыганов Д. (Зауралье)  
12 12 Антонов Д. (Горняк)   Безруков И. (Челмет)   Бердников Р. Болтанов А. Горшков В. (Ижсталь)   Джиошвили М. (Динамо Спб)   Князев А.Г. (Рубин)   Копытин П. (Дизель)   Насыбуллин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Орлович-Грудков Д. (СКА-Нева)   Подкорытов А. (Челмет)   Сметанин А. (Южный Урал)   Тимирев А. Ху Ян (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Чиглинцев А. (Рубин)   Юшков М. (Ермак)  
13 11 Коньков Р. (Буран)   Белозеров А. (Торпедо У-К)   Воеводин Д. (Барс)   Воробьев Ар.И. (Ермак)   Горбунов Р.С. (Саров)   Дубровский Е. (Торос)   Емелин С. (Торос)   Закарлюкин А. (Сокол Кр)   Игнашин Д. Конозов А. (СКА-Нева)   Коротеев Д. (Химик В)   Мисников В. (Сокол Кр)   Митрофанов А. Мокин Н.Е. (Звезда)   Музычко Р. (Южный Урал)   Сандер Д. (Зауралье)   Торяник А. (Торпедо У-К)   Хапов М. (Нефтяник А)  
14 10 Соколов К. (Сарыарка)   Баженов А. (Ижсталь)   Гребенщиков С. (СКА-Нева)   Елисеев Н. (Нефтяник А)   Иванов Е. (Рубин)   Иванов Ил. (Южный Урал)   Карпов В. (Рязань)   Макаров К. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Митякин Е. (Горняк)   Пайор С. (Ермак)   Раисов А. (Буран)   Тарасов А. (Дизель)   Хлопотов В. (Рязань)   Шайхулов Р. (Молот-Прикамье)   Шашков Г. (Химик В)   Ядроец Н. (Нефтяник А)  
15 9 Алтыбармакян А. Андриянов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Байкеев Б. (Рубин)   Банцерев Е. (Ижсталь)   Бойчук Д. (Рубин)   Гареев Д. (ЦСК ВВС)   Дьяченко В. (Химик В)   Иванов Д. (Ижсталь)   Иванов Н. (Торпедо У-К)   Кара В. (Барс)   Колготин Д. (Зауралье)   Королев В. (Рубин)   Коростин С. (Металлург Нк)   Кравченко В. (Рубин)   Куликов К. (Южный Урал)   Малетин С. (Сокол Кр)   Мансуров Л. (Нефтяник А)   Мищенко Г. (Сокол Кр)   Могильников Ю. (Челмет)   Рехтин А. (Рубин)   Севанькаев А. (Южный Урал)   Семин А. Тарасов Д. (Челмет)   Тридчиков А. (Челмет)   Хабаров В. (Ижсталь)   Цыганов Д. (Сокол Кр)   Чебыкин Н. (Торос)   Чемерикин Р. (Ценг Тоу)   Швецов А. (Ценг Тоу)   Шиафотдинов К. (Зауралье)   Шубин А. (Металлург Нк)  
16 8 Александров Д. (Рязань)   Алешин Е. (Буран)   Альшевский Я. (Нефтяник А)   Артамонов В. (Буран)   Белов К. (Рубин)   Бирюков А. (Динамо Спб)   Бондырев И. Вихарев Д. Воробьев Д.Ю. (Рязань)   Гильманов У. (Нефтяник А)   Гордеев А. (Торос)   Дорофеев Е. (Южный Урал)   Думбадзе Д. (Дизель)   Епимахин Д. (Ценг Тоу)   Ерохин Арс. (Молот-Прикамье)   Железнов М. (Сарыарка)   Жиляков В. (Спутник)   Карлин И. (Рубин)   Квартальнов Дан. (СКА-Нева)   Кодола В. (Ижсталь)   Кочуров А. (Ижсталь)   Крысанов Ант. (Ценг Тоу)   Локтев А. (Металлург Нк)   Лукин В. (Торос)   Медведев П.В. (Металлург Нк)   Милехин М. (Торпедо У-К)   Остроухов А. (Нефтяник А)   Пушкарский М. (Буран)   Расулов А. (Барс)   Синелев Е. (Молот-Прикамье)   Сумин А. (Нефтяник А)   Тамбиев К. (Сарыарка)   Толузаков Ф. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Тополь С. (Сарыарка)   Угольников И. (ЦСК ВВС)   Черкасов И. (Южный Урал)   Шацкий Н. (Рязань)  
17 7 Рычагов А. Тертышный Н. (Челмет)   Адамчук К. (Барс)   Алексеев А. Антоновский И. (Торпедо У-К)   Арсенюк Д. (Горняк)   Богомолов Н. Буйницкий А. (Буран)   Васильев А.Ю. (Ценг Тоу)   Гиматов Э. (Торос)   Голубев Д. (Сокол Кр)   Дельнов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Дубинин Р. Ефремов В. (Буран)   Железков А. (Сокол Кр)   Зарипов М. (Ценг Тоу)   Злобин А. (Химик В)   Иванов И.С. (Рязань)   Исаев И. (Зауралье)   Карамнов В. Кокшаров Ю. (Дизель)   Кондратьев С. (Динамо Спб)   Коротков В. (Рубин)   Метальников Л. (Сарыарка)   Мнихович А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Мошаров Д. (Рубин)   Набиуллин Б. (ЦСК ВВС)   Назаров Ю. (Сокол Кр)   Пименов А. (Торос)   Поляков В. (Металлург Нк)   Рожков Е. (Спутник)   Руденков И. (Сокол Кр)   Салахов М. (Нефтяник А)   Ситников В. (Спутник)   Хасаншин Р. (Буран)   Чистяков Ар. (Южный Урал)   Шестаков С. (Динамо Спб)   Шутов В. (Химик В)  
18 6 Гиздатуллин А. (Сокол Кр)   Барулин В. (Дизель)   Букия Н. (ЦСК ВВС)   Бякин М. (Звезда)   Вилков А. (Сокол Кр)   Владимиров Н. Володин И. (СКА-Нева)   Галеев Р. Далхейсен М. (Торпедо У-К)   Демин Н. (Дизель)   Жарков Д. (Динамо Спб)   Желнеровский Д. (Сарыарка)   Ищенко Я. (Спутник)   Ковалев Д. Кожевников Е. (Ценг Тоу)   Крылов И. (Сокол Кр)   Кудрин В. (Южный Урал)   Кудрявцев П. Кукштель П. (СКА-Нева)   Ларичев И. (СКА-Нева)   Лебедев А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Марзоев О. (Южный Урал)   Марковин Д. Маслов К. (Металлург Нк)   Миллер Б. (Торпедо У-К)   Молодцов Д. (Динамо Спб)   Морозов Е. (Металлург Нк)   Мусин И. (Металлург Нк)   Николаев Ил. (Ижсталь)   Носков Д. (Горняк)   Окулов К. (Звезда)   Пархоменко К. (Горняк)   Попов М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Попов Е. (Рубин)   Протапович А. (Горняк)   Редков А. (Барс)   Ремов А. (Сарыарка)   Репин В. (Южный Урал)   Рукин А. (Рязань)   Ряшенцев А. (Саров)   Савельев А. (Сокол Кр)   Сафронов Н. (Горняк)   Скворцов Ю. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Смуров С. Тесленко В. (Сокол Кр)   Фахрутдинов Д. (Южный Урал)   Феклистов А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Цапаев Д. (Горняк)   Черных Д. (Химик В)   Чибисов А. Чугуев Е. (Южный Урал)   Шестаков А. (Торпедо У-К)   Шинкаренко Д. (Барс)   Шураков Д. (Сокол Кр)   Эрхардт Т. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Яковлев А. (Ермак)  
19 5 Аляев А. Архипов Дм. Бикмуллин Р. (ЦСК ВВС)   Булянский А. (Рубин)   Возовик Д. Гарифулин А. (Зауралье)   Гиберт А. (Спутник)   Гимбатов М. Гимбатов А. Гришин Ал. (Химик В)   Ерофеев А. (Челмет)   Жихарев А. (Сарыарка)   Ишмаметьев А. (Ермак)   Камаев Д. (Молот-Прикамье)   Каштанов Д. (Барс)   Коньков В. Кротиков Н. (Рубин)   Кузнецов К. (Динамо Спб)   Кузнецов И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Кузнецов В. (Горняк)   Кузьменко А. Кузьмин Г. (Торос)   Купцов С. Куршук А. (Южный Урал)   Лопачук С. (Нефтяник А)   Луговой А. (Рязань)   Макаров Дан. (Дизель)   Мальцев Макс. (Сокол Кр)   Мальцев Мих. (СКА-Нева)   Манушин П. (Южный Урал)   Марушев М. (Барс)   Медведев П.С (Саров)   Мясищев И. (Звезда)   Новожилов П. (Саров)   Ольшанский С. (Зауралье)   Орлов Мих. Панасенко Н. (Ижсталь)   Первухин М. (Зауралье)   Петриков Е. (Челмет)   Попов Н. (Рязань)   Потякин М. (Рубин)   Рыжков М. (Звезда)   Савенков К. (Рубин)   Сафаралеев И. (Рубин)   Сето К. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Смолин М. (Саров)   Соловьев С. (Южный Урал)   Степаненко А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Сулейманов Р. (ЦСК ВВС)   Сурсов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Филиппов А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Хамидуллин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Хурри Й. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Цуканов Д. (Барс)   Чистяков А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Шантыка А. (Торпедо У-К)   Шипилов А. (Буран)   Шмурыгин К. (Ижсталь)   Юртайкин Д.
20 4 Абрамов С. (Молот-Прикамье)   Алексеев Ал. (ЦСК ВВС)   Алексеев Дм. (Челмет)   Басков А. (Сокол Кр)   Бобров В. (Химик В)   Воробьев И.А. (Динамо Спб)   Гайсин Р. (Ценг Тоу)   Галимов Ар. (Барс)   Геращенко А. (Буран)   Глебов Г. (Зауралье)   Голованов С. (Торос)   Дубровин Е. (Ценг Тоу)   Жлоба Н. (Южный Урал)   Жуков В. (Молот-Прикамье)   Зыков П. (Звезда)   Ибатуллин Р. (Сарыарка)   Иванов С. (Металлург Нк)   Капитуров М. (Торпедо У-К)   Карпухин И. (Челмет)   Климонтов К. Кляузов И. (Химик В)   Кориневский М. (Челмет)   Коротков Н.А. (Ермак)   Кравцов В. (Челмет)   Кулагин А. (Динамо Спб)   Лаута А. Ложкин Ал. (Ермак)   Лукин Н. (Ценг Тоу)   Лямкин Н. (Барс)   Ляпустин Д. (Нефтяник А)   Максимов А. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Марченков Д. (Южный Урал)   Маслов Ю. (Зауралье)   Мелихов А. (Челмет)   Михеев А. (Барс)   Мухин Д. (Химик В)   Муштаев В. (Зауралье)   Неколенко А. Обухов Д. (Барс)   Орлов Е.А. Панков А. (Торос)   Патрушев Н. (Спутник)   Полозов К. (Торпедо У-К)   Попов Н. Постников В. Пухов Н. (Динамо Спб)   Раенко А. (Ермак)   Ручкин С. (Динамо Спб)   Рыбницкий Е. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Сафин Р. (Горняк)   Семин В. (СКА-Нева)   Силаев И. (Звезда)   Тунхузин С. (Рубин)   Угольников Ан. (Рубин)   Уфимцев М. (Челмет)   Федин И. (Ижсталь)   Фефелов И. (Дизель)   Чечин А. (Зауралье)   Шибаев А. (Ценг Тоу)   Шингареев Т. Щанкин Е. (Ижсталь)   Ямкин И. (Дизель)   Яценко И. (Ценг Тоу)  
21 3 Боголейша С. (Рубин)   Бондарев Н. (Ижсталь)   Бусаров Г. (Торос)   Ванин Д. (Южный Урал)   Веревкин М. (Рубин)   Воробей П. (Металлург Нк)   Воронков Е. (Звезда)   Гавриленко И. (Южный Урал)   Грибов В. (Саров)   Денисенко Н. (Торос)   Дубинин А. (Ермак)   Емец И. (Барс)   Ермаков Ан. (Звезда)   Есаян М. (Саров)   Жульдиков Н. (Челмет)   Иванов М.А. (Ценг Тоу)   Ильин А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Каменев В. (Нефтяник А)   Каницкий Е. (Звезда)   Карпусь В. (ЦСК ВВС)   Квартальнов Н. (Химик В)   Кожевников Ал. (Рубин)   Кондратьев Д. (Южный Урал)   Краснов А. Кудинов Р. (Динамо Спб)   Кузьмин А. (Дизель)   Курепанов Д. (Зауралье)   Лебедев Е. (Ценг Тоу)   Ли Н. (Химик В)   Лыпкань М. (Сарыарка)   Макеев Н. (Звезда)   Марин М. (Барс)   Моисеев Д. Орлов Е. (Буран)   О`Доннелл Б. Петунин А. Пластинин В. (Динамо Спб)   Плотников П. (Молот-Прикамье)   Подлубошнов П. (Звезда)   Попугаев Н.А. Попугаев Н.О. (Звезда)   Потылицын А. (Сокол Кр)   Провольнев В. (Химик В)   Прохоров Арт. (Рязань)   Путилов К. (Спутник)   Семенов Д. (ЦСК ВВС)   Складниченко Н. (Торпедо У-К)   Смирнов К.В. (Химик В)   Солянников Г. (СКА-Нева)   Сорокин А.Ю. (Нефтяник А)   Сошнин Н. (Барс)   Сухих И. (Ижсталь)   Там М. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Таратунин Т. (Ермак)   Таталин Р. Теряев С. (Нефтяник А)   Трубкин Р. (Саров)   Тымченко М. (Молот-Прикамье)   Фатеев Е. Хисамутдинов Р. (Торпедо У-К)   Цулыгин К. (Торос)   Черников А. (Зауралье)   Чувиляев А. (Рязань)   Шевченко В. (Сокол Кр)   Шепелев А. (Челмет)   Шолохов М. (Челмет)   Штайнох М. (Рубин)   Щербов А. (Рязань)   Юзеев М. (Горняк)   Юксеев А. (СКА-Нева)   Янсонс Э. (Нефтяник А)  
22 2 Абметка А. (Зауралье)   Акиньшин Д. (Буран)   Акмальдинов А. (Рязань)   Арбузов В. (Нефтяник А)   Арефьев Д. (Ижсталь)   Банников А. (Торос)   Безносов А. (Зауралье)   Беляев М. (Торпедо У-К)   Бобряшов Н. (Зауралье)   Богатов Н. (Барс)   Борисевич А. (Сарыарка)   Бочков И. (Торос)   Бутузов С. (Сарыарка)   Валеев Ил. (Химик В)   Валеев А. (Барс)   Валенцов В. (СКА-Нева)   Володин П. (Зауралье)   Воронин Н.В. (Торос)   Воронков А. Воропаев В. Гичибеков Н. (Южный Урал)   Гребенников И. Гренц Д. (Торпедо У-К)   Григоренко Е. Груздев И. (Дизель)   Грязев А. (Торос)   Губин О. (Химик В)   Другов В. Дубовицкий Е. (Молот-Прикамье)   Елисеев Т. (Барс)   Еременко Е. (Металлург Нк)   Журавлев Е. (Сокол Кр)   Загидуллин А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Зеленин Н. (Дизель)   Злобин П. (Рязань)   Зотов И. (Ижсталь)   Зубрицкий А. (Сарыарка)   Зюзякин М. (Дизель)   Иванов И.А. (Рязань)   Ильин Д. (Саров)   Инг Дж. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Инь Руди (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Кицын М. (Сарыарка)   Кныжов Н. (СКА-Нева)   Кобелев Р. (Химик В)   Комаристый А. (Рубин)   Корчемкин Д. (Горняк)   Котляревский М. (Химик В)   Кошурников К. (Челмет)   Крашенинников С. Кудряшов М. (Динамо Спб)   Куракин Н. (Торпедо У-К)   Курбатов Е. Кутугин Е. (Молот-Прикамье)   Кучкин С. (Ижсталь)   Левитский Б. (Ермак)   Леснухин С. (Рязань)   Луговяк С. (Звезда)   Людучин Р. (Дизель)   Лютов Д. (Сарыарка)   Макаров В. (Ижсталь)   Мамашев Р. (Саров)   Манухов Н. (ЦСК ВВС)   Маслов Ар. (Буран)   Меляков К. (Сокол Кр)   Милехин Н. (Саров)   Назаркин Е. (Сарыарка)   Никифоров Е. (Ижсталь)   Орлов Дм. (Сарыарка)   Осипов А. (Нефтяник А)   Павлюков И. (Химик В)   Петраков И.В. (Динамо Спб)   Петров Ал-р (Молот-Прикамье)   Полинин А. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Реунов Н. (ЦСК ВВС)   Светлаков А. (Звезда)   Сергеев М. (Буран)   Сергеенко Г. (Молот-Прикамье)   Серегин И. (Молот-Прикамье)   Сидляров Д. (Буран)   Сиксна Э. (Сарыарка)   Сильницкий Ю. (Ижсталь)   Синицын Н. (Молот-Прикамье)   Скутар М. (Металлург Нк)   Соловьев Е. (Химик В)   Стулов Д. (Торпедо У-К)   Сушинский И. (Горняк)   Твердохлебов С. (Спутник)   Тихонов Мих. (СКА-Нева)   Третьяков С. (Горняк)   Тривино К. (Торпедо У-К)   Уваров Д. (Динамо Спб)   Усков М. (Звезда)   Факиров А. (Дизель)   Фаст К. (Рубин)   Фильченков П. (Ермак)   Фомичев К. (Рубин)   Хрипунов С. (Горняк)   Ху Тяньюй (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Чистов С. Чуркин А. Шипин М. (Челмет)   Юнгов И. (ЦСК ВВС)   Юшкевич Д. (Рубин)   Янчевский М.
23 1 Алексеев Д. (Рязань)   Алексеев С. (Буран)   Афанасьев К. Бабичев С. (ЦСК ВВС)   Багин Р. (Южный Урал)   Бадегыев А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Беллемор Б. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Белозеров А.А. (Буран)   Белохвостиков Е. (Саров)   Бешаров Т. (Буран)   Бирюков А. (Спутник)   Богословский В. (Ижсталь)   Брэдли К. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Бурмаго Н. (Сокол Кр)   Буханко А. (Динамо Спб)   Быков Д.А. (Торпедо У-К)   Варфоломеев П. Василенков Д. (Спутник)   Васильченко А. (Металлург Нк)   Ващенко Г. Волобуев Н. (Челмет)   Гаврилычев К. (Химик В)   Гайдаш Б. (Буран)   Гладун И. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Глазков Ив. Гомоляко А. (Молот-Прикамье)   Горбачев А. (Сарыарка)   Григоркевич Д. (Сокол Кр)   Дрожжин Д. (ЦСК ВВС)   Дроков К. (Ермак)   Дыньков М. Дюков Р. (Торпедо У-К)   Жолобов М. Журавлев Д. (Барс)   Заборников С. (Торпедо У-К)   Захарчук И. Зиновьев И. (Челмет)   Зотов В. (Рубин)   Ивашов Р. (Горняк)   Ильенко А. (Рязань)   Ильин Сер. (Торпедо У-К)   Ильминский С. (Ценг Тоу)   Ипатов В. (Рязань)   Исаев Иг. (Челмет)   Калинин А.О. Камалов Н. (Сокол Кр)   Капотов А. (Сокол Кр)   Караваев Ан. (Торпедо У-К)   Карпов С. (Дизель)   Касицын А. (Ценг Тоу)   Кириллов А.Е. (Химик В)   Клочков А. Князев К. (Ижсталь)   Козловский Ю. Крикуненко Р. (Саров)   Крутий П. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Крутиков Е. (Зауралье)   Кузнецов А. Кулиев В. (Челмет)   Курдюков П. (Сокол Кр)   Куров И. Лавриненко Л. (Челмет)   Ладнов Л. (Челмет)   Лесников А. (Ермак)   Литвинов Д. (Барс)   Литвяк Н. (ЦСК ВВС)   Лукин С. (Челмет)   Мажуга Е. (Рубин)   Макаров М. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Маслюков Д. (Ижсталь)   Мерзляков К. (Ижсталь)   Мещеряков М. (Звезда)   Милюков В. (Ермак)   Мирнов И. (Буран)   Мироманов Д. (Дизель)   Миронов А.С. (Саров)   Мисюль О. (Ермак)   Мищенко И. (Южный Урал)   Мнацян Д. (Рязань)   Моренец А. (ЦСК ВВС)   Мошаров Н. (Челмет)   Мужиков Д. (Барс)   Муравьев Ю. (Рязань)   Наместников Е. (Сарыарка)   Нарзяев В. Насыбуллин Э. (Барс)   Нечаев А. (Динамо Спб)   Николаев Р. (Ермак)   Никоноров К. (ЦСК ВВС)   Носков М.Г. (Саров)   Обидин А. (Горняк)   Огиенко Е. (Саров)   Олонов И. (Буран)   Патрикеев М. Паутов Ю. (Динамо Спб)   Педан Р. Пеньковский А. (Челмет)   Первышин А. (Сарыарка)   Петров А.С. (ЦСК ВВС)   Петьков К. (СКА-Нева)   Платонов А. (Торос)   Подзиньш З. (Рязань)   Полищук Ф. (Торпедо У-К)   Полодян А. (СКА-Нева)   Полунин Н. (Саров)   Попов Вит. (Горняк)   Порядин П. (ЦСК ВВС)   Пускар Д. (Рубин)   Рогов М. (Торос)   Родионов А. (Рубин)   Родионычев Д. (Саров)   Рыжов К. (Ижсталь)   Рыспаев Д. (Торпедо У-К)   Рябов А. (Спутник)   Седунов А. (Рязань)   Селезнев Я. (Сарыарка)   Семакин Р. (Ижсталь)   Семичастнов М. (Дизель)   Сенников (ЦСК ВВС)   Сизов Ант. Сквайрз Г. (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Скворцов И. (Сокол Кр)   Скородумов А. (Спутник)   Смирнов А. (Ижсталь)   Смирнов Е.А. (Горняк)   Смолин А. (Буран)   Стальнов Д. Сулимов Е. (Зауралье)   Топорков А. (Ижсталь)   Усанин К. (Ижсталь)   Федотов А. (Рубин)   Феоктистов Н. Филиппов Т. (Рубин)   Халиков Р. (Ижсталь)   Харытинский С. (Дизель)   Харькин Н. (Южный Урал)   Хацей А. (Звезда)   Хуан Пэн (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Цыплаков М. (Химик В)   Чванчиков А. Чжан Цзэцэнь (КРС-ОЭРДЖИ)   Шахворостов В. (Саров)   Швалев А. (Металлург Нк)   Шевченко Э. Шетле А. (Спутник)   Шипов И. (Динамо Спб)   Штайгер Е. (Металлург Нк)   Шурыгин А. (Челмет)   Щукин К. (Металлург Нк)   Якименко А. (Торпедо У-К)   Яковенко А. (Челмет)   Яковлев А. (Торпедо У-К)   Ястребков В. (Нефтяник А)