Плей-офф

Место Голы Игроки
1 10 Рассейкин М.
2 6 Денисенко Г.
3 5 Беляев А.Вл. (Мамонты Югры)   Воронков П. Еркин Д. Марченко К. (СКА-1946)   Николаев И.Е. (Локо)   Седов М.А. (Авто)   Тютяев К. (Авто)  
4 4 Амиров Р. (Толпар)   Голоднюк С. Грачев Г. (Алмаз)   Слепец К.
5 3 Васильев А. Галеев Д. Грицюк А. (Омские ястребы)   Данияр С-н (Снежные барсы)   Дербенев А. Дяденькин Д. (Локо)   Захаров И. (Авто)   Иванов Г.С. Коваленко Н. Манин Е. (Локо)   Михайлов М. Морозов Ив. (СКА-Варяги)   Ожгихин А. (СКА-1946)   Попов К. (Мамонты Югры)   Рыбаков В. Холоденин О. (СКА-1946)   Червоненко В. Чусовитин Н. (Мамонты Югры)  
6 2 Алексеев В. (СКА-1946)   Баданин И. (Крылья Советов)   Бринкман А. (СКА-1946)   Ваулин М. (Мамонты Югры)   Волошин Г. (Омские ястребы)   Гайдеик В. Галенюк Д. (СКА-Варяги)   Гераськин И. Долгопятов Н. (Красная Армия)   Дубин К. (Стальные лисы)   Елизаров П.Ан. (Омские ястребы)   Зубов А. (Омские ястребы)   Ибрагимов Т. (СКА-1946)   Калабушкин Е. (СКА-1946)   Калмыков Д. (СКА-1946)   Каюмов А. Колесников Н.В Кулиев В. Куянов Д. (СКА-Варяги)   Латышевич Д. (Мамонты Югры)   Лоза И. (Авто)   Малышев А.О. (Локо)   Марков А. Мельников М. (Омские ястребы)   Неволин М. (Алмаз)   Николаев Ар. (СКА-1946)   Овечкин Д. (СКА-1946)   Пашин А. (Толпар)   Подколзин В. (СКА-1946)   Пузанов А. (Реактор)   Спиридонов Е. (Стальные лисы)   Спиценко К. (Омские ястребы)   Степанов Е. (Белые медведи)   Филин Е. (Красная Армия)   Царюк Е. (СКА-1946)   Шабловский З. (МХК Спартак)  
7 1 Абдеев И. (Толпар)   Аксенов А. (Белые медведи)   Аноп Д. (Красная Армия)   Аноховский Н. Арефьев Д. (СКА-1946)   Асташевский С. (Омские ястребы)   Афанасьев К. Ахунов Т. (Локо)   Бабинцев Г. (Стальные лисы)   Баданин Р. (Крылья Советов)   Баранов В. Баринов Д. (СКА-1946)   Басистый К. Белоцкий А. Беляев Мих. Богацкий А. Большаков С. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Васин И. Волков Арт.Ан. (МХК Спартак)   Гатиятов А. (Снежные барсы)   Гордин А. (СКА-1946)   Градович А. (СКА-Варяги)   Громов Н. Грымзин С. Грязнов Г. (СКА-1946)   Дарьин А. (Локо)   Денежкин М. (Локо)   Денисевич Б. (Омские ястребы)   Ежов И. (Мамонты Югры)   Жабреев А. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Жиляков Б. Жорабек А. (Снежные барсы)   Зайцев Д.Л. (Авто)   Зайцев Д.В (Алмаз)   Замалиев А. Заплатников Е. Захаров З. (Стальные лисы)   Казаков К. (Омские ястребы)   Калинин А.О. Кожевников К. Круженков Е. (МХК Спартак)   Кудрявцев Ал. Кузнецов В. Кукштель П. (СКА-1946)   Летов Г. Лукичев А. (Локо)   Макуцкий Д. (Снежные барсы)   Мещеряков М. Мигур А. (Омские ястребы)   Миронов И. (Локо)   Михайлов Дан. (Реактор)   Мухамадуллин Ш. (Толпар)   Мякишев Д. (Белые медведи)   Назаревич А. Никулин Ден. (Чайка)   Олейников А. (Стальные лисы)   Пачин А. (Толпар)   Переляев С. Петьков К. (СКА-1946)   Платонов Ю. Подкорытов А. Поляков Н. (СКА-1946)   Попов П. Пугачев А. (Красная Армия)   Пустозеров А. (Толпар)   Пятин Д. (Стальные лисы)   Ротенберг П. Ртищев Н. Руденко К. (Мамонты Югры)   Севостьянов А. Семенов Г. (Реактор)   Сибиряков С. (Авто)   Сучков Е. (Толпар)   Телегин С. (Мамонты Югры)   Тертышный Н. Тесанов Д. (Локо)   Федоров В. (Алмаз)   Хабаров М. Хулапов Д. (Красная Армия)   Цицюра В. (СКА-1946)   Цыплаков А. (СКА-1946)   Чивилев А. (Реактор)   Чижиков Е. (Алмаз)   Чинахов Е. (Омские ястребы)   Шабанов М.В. (Белые медведи)   Ширяев И. (Белые медведи)   Яремчук А. (Омские ястребы)   Яровинский Ф. (СКА-Варяги)  

Рeгулярный сезон

Место Голы Игроки
1 48 Шалагин М.
2 45 Назаревич А.
3 41 Васильев А.
4 33 Голоднюк С.
5 31 Михайлов М.
6 29 Климов Л. (Красная Армия)   Кожевников К. Рожков Н.А. (Стальные лисы)  
7 27 Гончаров Н. (Русские витязи)  
8 26 Кулиев В. Ожгихин А. (СКА-1946)   Федоров В. (Алмаз)   Хисамутдинов А. (Реактор)  
9 25 Гараев А. (Капитан)   Гончарук С. Соркин М.
10 24 Гатиятов А. (Снежные барсы)   Бабушкин Е. (Амурские тигры)   Майоров Н. Овечкин Д. (СКА-1946)  
11 23 Захаров И. (Авто)   Мишкин Е. Силантьев Д. (МХК Атлант)  
12 22 Меркулов Г. (Капитан)   Гришаков А. Денежкин М. (Локо)   Платонов Ю. Попов П. Цицюра В. (СКА-1946)  
13 21 Алтыбармакян И. (СКА-1946)   Дарьин А. (Локо)   Дробин А. (Тайфун)   Жабреев А. (МХК Динамо Спб)  
14 20 Данияр С-н (Снежные барсы)   Журавлев С. (Ладья)   Муратов Б. Тютяев К. (Авто)   Шешин Д. (Стальные лисы)  
15 19 Вильданов А. Закиров Т. (Спутник Алм)   Понкратов Г. (Капитан)   Пятин Д. (Стальные лисы)   Червоненко В.
16 18 Баданин И. (Крылья Советов)   Ибрагимов Т. (СКА-1946)   Смирнов А.А. Уколов И. (Сарматы)   Цыплаков А. (СКА-1946)   Шабанов М.В. (Белые медведи)   Ширгазиев Д. (Мамонты Югры)  
17 17 Куров И. (Сарматы)   Дорофеев П. (Стальные лисы)   Дубин К. (Стальные лисы)   Заседа М. (Омские ястребы)   Пленкин Н. Сизиков Д. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Степанов Е. (Белые медведи)   Шабаров Д. (СКА-1946)   Юров Г. (Сибирские снайперы)  
18 16 Кухарев К. Бардаков З. (Русские витязи)   Гордин А. (СКА-1946)   Забусов П. (ХК Рига)   Кокшаров А. Латышевич Д. (Мамонты Югры)   Линник Н. (Амурские тигры)   Мельников М. (Омские ястребы)   Мещеряков М. Пустозеров А. (Толпар)   Пьянов Д. Синявский П. Томилов Н. (Чайка)   Чижиков Е. (Алмаз)  
19 15 Баранов В. Белоцкий А. Горохов П. Дербенев А. Колесников Н.В Коротин В. (Чайка)   Лукин К. (Белые медведи)   Мансуров Д. (Белые медведи)   Марков А. Новиков И. (Сарматы)   Полькин М. (Реактор)   Спиридонов Е. (Стальные лисы)   Чувилов М. Шарифьянов Т. (Реактор)  
20 14 Амиров Р. (Толпар)   Анисимов Е. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Баданин Р. (Крылья Советов)   Башкиров Д. (Толпар)   Долгопятов Н. (Красная Армия)   Еркин Д. Замалиев А. Зенчиков И. Казаков К. (Омские ястребы)   Кизиков Н. (Крылья Советов)   Кожухов Ю. (Капитан)   Кошурников К. Куянов Д. (СКА-Варяги)   Павленко А.Д. Петрунин А. Стальнов Д. (Чайка)   Хулапов Д. (Красная Армия)   Царев Н. (МХК Атлант)   Челбаев Н. Шапорев Г. (Алтай)   Шафигуллин Б. (Реактор)   Шваненбергс Я. (ХК Рига)   Яровинский Ф. (СКА-Варяги)  
21 13 Морозов Д. (Чайка)   Абдуллин Б. (Стальные лисы)   Абрамов М.А. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Арзамасцев С. (Тюменский легион)   Асташевский С. (Омские ястребы)   Богуш Д. Брызгалов Е. (МХК Динамо)   Булимов М. Волошин Г. (Омские ястребы)   Вяткин М. (Крылья Советов)   Гаврилович Д. Дмитричев А. Жилин А. (Капитан)   Жолобов Ю. Жук А. (СКА-1946)   Зайцев Дм. (Русские витязи)   Кацевич М. (МХК Динамо)   Лоза И. (Авто)   Мисько А. Морозов Ив. (СКА-Варяги)   Мусоров М. (Снежные барсы)   Никишанин М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Седов М.А. (Авто)   Сытый Н. (Толпар)   Толпегин Д. Тютчев Д. (Капитан)   Чусовитин Н. (Мамонты Югры)  
22 12 Грошев Е. Михайлов Дан. (Реактор)   Назмутдинов А. (Спутник Алм)   Большаков С. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Вернигор Е. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Волков Е. (Тюменский легион)   Глущенко А. Господынько Р. (Стальные лисы)   Грицюк А. (Омские ястребы)   Жирнов П. Загидулин Б. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Калмыков Д. (СКА-1946)   Комиссаров Л. Кравченко Е. (МХК Спартак)   Лапин Д. Мельников Д. (Спутник Алм)   Погонченков Е. (Крылья Советов)   Пономарев В. (Крылья Советов)   Сатаров Г. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Слепец К. Смирнов М. (Локо)   Ширяев И. (Белые медведи)  
23 11 Алексеев Е.А. (Чайка)   Беляков И. Березкин М. (Локо)   Быков М. Галиуллин А. (СКА-Варяги)   Епишев Зинатуллин М. (Ладья)   Ивашкин Н. Казаков М.А. (Алмаз)   Корбит Е. (Красная Армия)   Кротов В. Ли Н. Лялин К. Мухин К. (Ирбис)   Несветаев Г. (МХК Атлант)   Николаев И.Е. (Локо)   Новрузов Р. (МХК Спартак)   Полцс Р. Поляков Н. (СКА-1946)   Потапов Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Почивалов Д. (Чайка)   Пузанов А. (Реактор)   Ромаев М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Сарапульцев М. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Соколка Д. (Сарматы)   Тимиров Р. Тимофеев А. (Тюменский легион)  
24 10 Абдеев И. (Толпар)   Аксенов А. (Белые медведи)   Ахметвалиев Р. Баканин В. (Толпар)   Бархаткин А. (Сарматы)   Бойко О. (Снежные барсы)   Буденчук Д. (Алтай)   Васильев В.А. (Толпар)   Грачев Г. (Алмаз)   Дудкин С. (МХК Атлант)   Клепко И. (МХК Спартак)   Кувардин С. (Ирбис)   Мальцев Г. Михнин Д. (СКА-Варяги)   Мутовин А. (Чайка)   Оськин А. (МХК Спартак)   Попугаев Н.О. Растворов М. (Чайка)   Савчик И. (Мамонты Югры)   Танков К. (СКА-Варяги)   Филин Е. (Красная Армия)   Хафизов Т. (Реактор)   Храпский Г. (Русские витязи)   Чивилев А. (Реактор)   Шарпанских А. (СКА-Варяги)  
25 9 Шестопалов М. (Спутник Алм)   Данияр С-т Баранов Д. (Стальные лисы)   Богацкий А. Быстров Е. (Ладья)   Верба М. Воронков П. Галимзянов Р. (Ирбис)   Грязнов Г. (СКА-1946)   Давыдов Дан. (Сибирские снайперы)   Жорабек А. (Снежные барсы)   Замбахидзе Л. (Русские витязи)   Казаков И.Е. (Капитан)   Кашафетдинов И. (Крылья Советов)   Киселев Д. (Снежные барсы)   Корчагин О. (МХК Спартак)   Курбатов Е. Леванов Д. Малмыгин Н. (Сарматы)   Мошкин Ф. (МХК Динамо)   Неволин М. (Алмаз)   Николенко Л. Огирчук Д. (СКА-1946)   Орлов И.А. Пачин А. (Толпар)   Платонов Дан. (Чайка)   Поносов П. (Тайфун)   Семенов Г. (Реактор)   Степанов И. (Тюменский легион)   Сусликов М. (Тюменский легион)   Трасташенков А. (ХК Рига)   Шакиров А. Шишов А.
26 8 Авксентьев А. Брютов Н. (Тюменский легион)   Бунов И. (Тайфун)   Галеев И. (Мамонты Югры)   Глебов В. Гордеев М. Гринбергс Р. (ХК Рига)   Ежов И. (Мамонты Югры)   Зиновьев Д. (Белые медведи)   Ипатов Вл. (Сарматы)   Катаев А. (СКА-Варяги)   Клопов К. (Чайка)   Коваленко А. (Тюменский легион)   Коломаров А. (Чайка)   Корешков П. (Красная Армия)   Кудрявцев Ал. Левашов Д. Марченко К. (СКА-1946)   Миллер Д. (МХК Атлант)   Никишин А. Никулин С. (Локо)   Петров Г. (Чайка)   Попов К. (Мамонты Югры)   Суслов К. (Авто)   Тимошенко Е. (Мамонты Югры)   Ткачков П. (Сарматы)   Тришин А. Хаген Х. Хасанов Ис. (Ирбис)   Цибин А. (Тюменский легион)   Чинахов Е. (Омские ястребы)   Шабанов М. (Тюменский легион)   Шабловский З. (МХК Спартак)   Шафеев Э. (Красная Армия)   Шутов Вл. (Реактор)   Ядренов И.
27 7 Анисимов С. Аноп Д. (Красная Армия)   Аноховский Н. Афанасьев К. Беляев А.Вл. (Мамонты Югры)   Билялов Д. (Крылья Советов)   Гайдеик В. Грошев М. (Реактор)   Дидковский И. (МХК Динамо)   Дроздецких И. (Мамонты Югры)   Дяденькин Д. (Локо)   Жуков Н. Захаров З. (Стальные лисы)   Зубов А. (Омские ястребы)   Клисунов А. Кожухов И. (Амурские тигры)   Козлов Д.А. (Тайфун)   Колесников В. (Спутник Алм)   Круглов И. Кузьменко Е. Лебедкин В. (Крылья Советов)   Легалин А. (МХК Спартак)   Лужин А. (Тюменский легион)   Манин Е. (Локо)   Манин И. (СКА-1946)   Миллерс Г. (ХК Рига)   Моисеев Д. Молофеев А. (Сарматы)   Нарзяев В. Николаев В. (МХК Атлант)   Паранин И. (Реактор)   Рогозин М. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Скориков Д. (Толпар)   Столяров С. Сучков Е. (Толпар)   Ушаков П. Цыбин М. (Чайка)   Чефанов И. (Локо)   Шарипов Р. (Спутник Алм)   Шолгин А. (Спутник Алм)   Юлбарисов О. (Сарматы)  
28 6 Пашин А. (Толпар)   Аксененко Т. (Сибирские снайперы)   Аль-Джилауи Х. Ахияров Т. Бабушкин Г. (МХК Динамо)   Богдашкин М. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Быков М.Д. Васильев Вл. (СКА-1946)   Гатиятулин И. (Белые медведи)   Грымзин С. Донцов М. (Тайфун)   Дубакин С. (Сибирские снайперы)   Елизаров П.Ан. (Омские ястребы)   Зайцев Д.Л. (Авто)   Залитов Е. Калашников М. Клавдиев А. Кожемякин Г. Кривченков А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Круженков Е. (МХК Спартак)   Лагунов А. (Алтай)   Лапшин И. (Тайфун)   Львутин Б. (МХК Спартак)   Макаревич А. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Макуцкий Д. (Снежные барсы)   Малахов Д. (Сарматы)   Марушев Д. Морулев Г. Нижников К. Онишко А. (Спутник Алм)   Пивовар А. Подколзин В. (СКА-1946)   Попов Да. Попугаев Н.А. Проскурнин А. (СКА-Варяги)   Риггз Р. Руденко К. (Мамонты Югры)   Сальвассер Д. (Сарматы)   Семыкин Д. (СКА-Варяги)   Сорокин Е. Хохлов С. Царюк Е. (СКА-1946)   Черный А. (Красная Армия)   Шабанов И. (Ирбис)   Шама И. (Омские ястребы)   Яковлев П. (МХК Динамо Спб)  
29 5 Антонов Е. (Амурские тигры)   Ахунов Т. (Локо)   Болдин В. (Русские витязи)   Брантс Х. Власов В. (Омские ястребы)   Гилязеев А. (МХК Атлант)   Глухих Д. Голубович А. (Реактор)   Гутик Д. (Локо)   Дедов Г. Демин П. (МХК Атлант)   Житников И. (Сарматы)   Зайцев Ал. (Ирбис)   Казаманов В. Клявиньш Э. Кобяков Е. Козин И. (Спутник Алм)   Крамаренко Ю. Кузнецов C.О Можаров Е. (Амурские тигры)   Назаренко Н. Никулин Ден. (Чайка)   Олейников А. (Стальные лисы)   Пасманик Л. (Тайфун)   Пугачев А. (Красная Армия)   Пылаев А. (Тюменский легион)   Пыленков Д. Рокис К. (ХК Рига)   Росляков С. (Красная Армия)   Сайко В. (Снежные барсы)   Сергиевский Я. (Сарматы)   Сериков А. Сибиряков С. (Авто)   Синегубов А. (ХК Рига)   Соколов Я. (Толпар)   Тагиров К. (МХК Спартак)   Тесанов Д. (Локо)   Федоров А. (Авто)   Фростов М. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Христов Н. (МХК Атлант)   Ципрусс Р. Шайхутдинов А. (Алмаз)   Шашков Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Шепелев В. (Чайка)   Ширяев В. Шушков С. (Тайфун)   Щекин Д. (Омские ястребы)   Юдин С. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Яковлев А.Ю. (Белые медведи)   Ясинский П.
30 4 Абрамов Ал. (Белые медведи)   Абросимов Р. (Локо)   Аввакумов И. (Спутник Алм)   Алиев Р. (Капитан)   Антипин Вад. (Стальные лисы)   Бакластов Д. (Русские витязи)   Баринов Д. (СКА-1946)   Башлаев В. Бедняков А. Бицадзе М. (МХК Динамо)   Буренов Н. (Русские витязи)   Бухаров В. (Авто)   Венгрыжановский Д. (Чайка)   Волосенков Н. (Алтай)   Галимов Ай. (Спутник Алм)   Гаревских А. (Сарматы)   Герасин Н. (Сарматы)   Гизатуллин Д. Головин А. (Тюменский легион)   Голощапов Н. (Толпар)   Грищенко Д. Гуо Цзянин (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Добродум Е. (Ладья)   Дрягилев А. (Мамонты Югры)   Дякун Н. (Реактор)   Егоров Д. Ермачихин Р. (Крылья Советов)   Ефремов Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Зоркин Н. (СКА-1946)   Зотов К. (Стальные лисы)   Капустин А.Е. (Алмаз)   Катин В. Колодько Д. Комков Д. (Ирбис)   Косолапов А. (МХК Динамо)   Костенко Д. (Ладья)   Кузнецов П. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Летов Г. Лобанов А. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Лукичев А. (Локо)   Макеев Н. Малухин Н. (Тайфун)   Маркус Д. Мерецкий Н. (Амурские тигры)   Миллер Н. (МХК Атлант)   Мисюль Д. Михайлов Вл. (МХК Динамо)   Муравьев Ю. Муртазин М. (Спутник Алм)   Мухаметов М. Николаев Ар. (СКА-1946)   Никонов А. (Чайка)   Никоноров В. (МХК Динамо)   Овчинников И. (Авто)   Одиноков С. (Крылья Советов)   Рашевский Д. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Ревацкий А. Рудый З. (Сарматы)   Русаков Ар. Рыбаков В. Сандалов И. Сахокия О. (СКА-Варяги)   Сварс П. Сейтанов А. Спиценко К. (Омские ястребы)   Тепикин М. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Торопов К. (Ладья)   Тюнеев С. (МХК Атлант)   Устинов Т. (Спутник Алм)   Цзо Жуньчэнь Чуйков И. Шамбазов Б. (Реактор)   Шеховцов Е. (СКА-1946)  
31 3 Аликов А. (Омские ястребы)   Алтыбармакян А. Ахметгалиев Рад. Бабинцев Г. (Стальные лисы)   Баринов С. Беляев Мих. Бергманис А. (ХК Рига)   Берзиньш Д. Бородулин В. (Сибирские снайперы)   Бровкин А. (Ирбис)   Булатов Г. Буцениекс К. (ХК Рига)   Вадигуллин А. (Спутник Алм)   Ван Цзин Воронин М. Габдуллин Д. (Снежные барсы)   Гильманов И. (Реактор)   Гловацкий Д. Градович А. (СКА-Варяги)   Дегтярев К. (Ирбис)   Дорофеев Н. (Капитан)   Драгун И. (Сарматы)   Ершов В. Жиляков Б. Журавлев Ю. (Авто)   Зайцев Д.В (Алмаз)   Залалутдинов Д. (Сарматы)   Исмагилов Ден. Казакевич Е. (Чайка)   Казаков Д. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Калобанов Р. Карандеев А. (Мамонты Югры)   Каримов Л. (Спутник Алм)   Карклс Р. Козлов М.Вас. (Толпар)   Колосов Я. (Сарматы)   Коньков М. (Сибирские снайперы)   Крупенко В. (Сарматы)   Крутов К. (Ирбис)   Купчихин П. (Ирбис)   Леонтьев В. Мартинек В. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Мартынов И. Миннеханов Б. (Толпар)   Митенков Д. (Снежные барсы)   Моисеев Н. (Чайка)   Морозов А. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Мулюков И. (Спутник Алм)   Мурашов В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Назаров И. (Сарматы)   Никитин Г. (Амурские тигры)   Огнев Н. (Ладья)   Панкратов С. Петров Д.С. (Ладья)   Полодян А. (СКА-Варяги)   Полувытнов Р. (Ирбис)   Пронин Д.А. Пяткин Д. Рангаев С. (Ладья)   Рассейкин М. Роганов Д. (Чайка)   Рыдченко И. (Русские витязи)   Рыжий И. Ряховский А. Савельев Н. (Сарматы)   Сараев В. (Русские витязи)   Семенеко М. Сивчук В. (Капитан)   Смирнов А. (Чайка)   Стешенко С. (Ладья)   Сухов С. Терещенко Н. (Сибирские снайперы)   Тимашев И. (Сарматы)   Трофимов Г. (Капитан)   Фадеев М. (Спутник Алм)   Федоров Д. (ХК Рига)   Хаймоненко В. (Авто)   Хайруллов Д. (Реактор)   Цыганов Дан. Чалов М. (Алтай)   Шавин Н. (Чайка)   Шефер Р. Широкалов И. (Авто)   Шутов Г. Янчевский М. (Стальные лисы)  
32 2 Александров Сер. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Александров Ст. (Снежные барсы)   Андреев К. Анохин Н. (Толпар)   Арефьев Д. (СКА-1946)   Ахметзянов Р. (Спутник Алм)   Басистый К. Белов Е. (МХК Спартак)   Белохонов Д. Белых А. (Сарматы)   Беляев Г. (Спутник Алм)   Беркутов К. Бобров К. (МХК Атлант)   Бычков Р. (Локо)   Валитов Д. (Авто)   Валиуллов Д. (Ладья)   Вахрутдинов Т. Вдовин Е. (Белые медведи)   Верещагин И.Г. (Снежные барсы)   Видилин Д. (Сарматы)   Волков В. (Сарматы)   Высоцкий П. Вятерс Р. Галеев Д. Галушкин А. (СКА-1946)   Гейдаров Р. Гендунов Б. Герцик В. (Алмаз)   Голощапов К. Гопиенко А. (Амурские тигры)   Гофман О. (МХК Динамо)   Гусейнов Д. (Снежные барсы)   Давыденко И. (Амурские тигры)   Данч И. Демидов А. (МХК Атлант)   Денисевич Б. (Омские ястребы)   Егоров Е. (Толпар)   Егоров Ар. (Алмаз)   Ефимов Н. (СКА-1946)   Жилов С. Зайцев Д.Ю. (Стальные лисы)   Зайцев Г. (Тайфун)   Заплатников Е. Зарубин А. (Белые медведи)   Зарубин А. Злодеев М. Иванов С. (Амурские тигры)   Кабанов К.Д. (МХК Атлант)   Калинин А.О. Капкин В. Кара В. Кирьянов Н. (СКА-Варяги)   Комаров Ар. (Красная Армия)   Кононов К. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Копылов Г. (МХК Атлант)   Крощинский Ф. (Капитан)   Кузнецов А.С. (Толпар)   Кузнецов И. Кузнецов В. Купцов Д. Куцмус В. (Мамонты Югры)   Лапков Ф. Лебединец А. Лобанов Д. Лукин Е. (Сарматы)   Луховской Н. (Алмаз)   Лю-Кэ-Сю А. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Ляхов А. (Ирбис)   Малышев А.О. (Локо)   Михайлаки В. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Мишаков М. Морин И. Мошкин Е. (Стальные лисы)   Мужиков Д. (Ирбис)   Мусабаев Е. (Снежные барсы)   Мустафин Р. (Реактор)   Недилько Д. (Красная Армия)   Никитин А. Овчинников Д. (Сибирские снайперы)   Островский С. Панчук А. (Чайка)   Переляев С. Петраков И.А. Петров М. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Пищулин Д. (МХК Атлант)   Порошин Р. (Крылья Советов)   Прибыльский А. (МХК Динамо)   Прижевойтс Р. (ХК Рига)   Райн А. (Сарматы)   Рачинский В. Рогов И. (Алмаз)   Рыженьков П. Садыков А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Селиванов Н. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Скоробогатов Н. (Омские ястребы)   Соловьев С. Сулима Н. Сурканов Д. (Капитан)   Сычушкин В. Терещенко Ар. (Тайфун)   Тертышный А. (Белые медведи)   Тюрин К. Тявин С. (Сарматы)   Уваров Д. (Алтай)   Фавричников Е. (Реактор)   Федоров Дан. (Тайфун)   Филиппов Т. (Тюменский легион)   Хайруллин Т. (Стальные лисы)   Шайхмедденов А. (Снежные барсы)   Шинкарецкий Е. (Снежные барсы)   Широченко А. Шкибтан И. (Ладья)   Штайгер Г. Шульга И. (Чайка)  
33 1 Авершин Д. (МХК Спартак)   Агалаков Д. Агалаков И. (Ладья)   Агеев Е. Азаров Н. (Авто)   Алексеев В. (СКА-1946)   Ануфриев Н. Базнаев В. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Балдин К. (Снежные барсы)   Барамбаев Д. (Тюменский легион)   Бардаков Е. (Сарматы)   Басимов С. (Алмаз)   Башкиров Н. (Стальные лисы)   Бекетаев А. Блинков К. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Богатов Н. (Ирбис)   Богатырев З. Богданов А. (Реактор)   Богочанов Г. (Омские ястребы)   Бокин Ф. Большаков М. (МХК Динамо)   Бондаренко К. (Алтай)   Борисюк А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Бринкман А. (СКА-1946)   Бутенко Д. (Снежные барсы)   Буцаев Д. (Реактор)   Варенник А. (Сибирские снайперы)   Варлов С. (Толпар)   Васильев Д. (Алтай)   Васин И. Ваулин М. (Мамонты Югры)   Верхорубов Е. (Сибирские снайперы)   Волков И. (МХК Динамо)   Воробьев И.В. (Мамонты Югры)   Воробьев Г. (Тюменский легион)   Воронков Д. Галенюк Д. (СКА-Варяги)   Галимов Ар. Горшков И. (Тюменский легион)   Горюхин Д. (Толпар)   Гришанов П. Грозов А. Громов Н. Губарев И. (Амурские тигры)   Гундырев Д. (Сибирские снайперы)   Гурзанов Е. (СКА-1946)   Гусев А. (Стальные лисы)   Гусевас К. Денисенко Г. Добровольский А. (Мамонты Югры)   Домничев Е. (Амурские тигры)   Дубовик М. Елизаров П.Ал. (Тайфун)   Еэ Г. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Замураев А. (Чайка)   Звягинцев Д. (МХК Атлант)   Зимин Н. (МХК Атлант)   Зудилов Е. (Крылья Советов)   Иванов И.И. (Чайка)   Ильин А. (Тюменский легион)   Калькис Р. Канашев И. (Толпар)   Каратаев И. (Амурские тигры)   Кармашков А. Карпов К. Катаев Д. (Сарматы)   Кирпичников А. (Белые медведи)   Ковтун И. (Алмаз)   Ковырин А. (Сарматы)   Козлов М.В. (СКА-1946)   Комаровский И. (Алтай)   Корешков Е. (Стальные лисы)   Коробкин Е. (Стальные лисы)   Коробкин В. (Алмаз)   Коротков Б. (Спутник Алм)   Корчоха Э. Кособоков А. Коханин И. (МХК Динамо Спб)   Кровяков М. (СКА-Варяги)   Крутов Н. (Алмаз)   Крыль П. (Русские витязи)   Кудряшов И. (СКА-Варяги)   Кузнецов В. (Алмаз)   Лазарев К. Ларшин Г. (МХК Динамо)   Лещенко В. (МХК Спартак)   Ляпунов Н. (Алтай)   Ляпустин Д. (Тюменский легион)   Мальцев А.С. Марушев М. Матейко Е. (ХК Рига)   Матейко Н. (ХК Рига)   Мигур А. (Омские ястребы)   Минтаутишкис М. (ХК Рига)   Миронов И. (Локо)   Мирошниченко В. Мишаков А. (МХК Спартак)   Мокрушев Д. Москалев Д. Мужиков И. (Чайка)   Мухамадуллин Ш. (Толпар)   Нероев В. (Снежные барсы)   Нечаев К. Никитин С. Новопашин П. (Сибирские снайперы)   Овечкин И. (Тайфун)   Олендаренко И. (Чайка)   Орехов В. (Снежные барсы)   Палагин М. Пастухов И. (Сибирские снайперы)   Петров Н. (Сарматы)   Петьков К. (СКА-1946)   Полохов К. Полухин Н. Пустовалов А. (СКА-Варяги)   Ракутин А. Родионычев Д. (Чайка)   Романов И. Ротенберг П. Сафонов И. (Ирбис)   Севанькаев И. (Сарматы)   Сердюк А. (Омские ястребы)   Сидоров Д. (Тюменский легион)   Синицын Р. (Чайка)   Сиренко О. (Стальные лисы)   Ситдиков И. (Ирбис)   Смирнов Е. (МХК Динамо)   Соколов Н. Солопанов Н. (Красная Армия)   Талалуев И. Телегин С. (Мамонты Югры)   Томи М. (Сарматы)   Третьяковский Д. (Алтай)   Тринеев Б. (МХК Динамо)   Туманов С. (Чайка)   Туманов М. (ХК Рига)   Фефелов В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Филиппенко С. (Снежные барсы)   Фролов Ар. (Ладья)   Хабаров М. Хамидулин В. (Русские витязи)   Цитцер В. (Ладья)   Цыплаков М. Чайка А. (Чайка)   Чайкин Е. Чеботарев В. Чеботов С. Чегошев В. (Кузнецкие медведи)   Чекмарев Э. (Тюменский легион)   Чернов А. Чжан Пэнфэй Чистяков С. (Толпар)   Шапошников И. Шафигулин А. Швайковский А. (Авто)   Шепелев Ва. Шкоденко Е. (СКА-Варяги)   Шулепов Н. Явгареев Д. Яковенко Я. (КРС Хейлунцзян)   Яневский С. (Омские ястребы)   Яремчук А. (Омские ястребы)