14.09.2018  
1-й тур
Злин - Тршинец
4 - 2
1-й тур
Оломоуц - Карловы-Вары
4 - 1
1-й тур
Пльзень - Либерец
4 - 0
1-й тур
Спарта - Маунтфилд
4 - 0
1-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Литвинов
3 - 4
1-й тур
Пардубице - Витковице
1 - 2
  15.09.2018  
1-й тур
Хомутов - Брно
2 - 4
  16.09.2018  
2-й тур
Литвинов - Злин
5 - 2
2-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Млада-Болеслав
4 - 0
2-й тур
Витковице - Спарта
3 - 2
2-й тур
Тршинец - Оломоуц
2 - 3
2-й тур
Брно - Пльзень
3 - 2
2-й тур
Либерец - Пардубице
0 - 2
2-й тур
Маунтфилд - Хомутов
3 - 2
  20.09.2018  
3-й тур
Злин - Маунтфилд
1 - 2
  21.09.2018  
3-й тур
Пльзень - Спарта
2 - 3 ОТ
3-й тур
Пардубице - Литвинов
2 - 6
3-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Витковице
1 - 3
3-й тур
Хомутов - Либерец
1 - 3
3-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Тршинец
0 - 2
  22.09.2018  
3-й тур
Оломоуц - Брно
1 - 2 Б
  23.09.2018  
4-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Злин
2 - 4
4-й тур
Брно - Млада-Болеслав
0 - 2
4-й тур
Спарта - Пардубице
4 - 1
4-й тур
Либерец - Тршинец
4 - 1
4-й тур
Литвинов - Хомутов
4 - 1
4-й тур
Витковице - Пльзень
1 - 2 ОТ
4-й тур
Маунтфилд - Оломоуц
4 - 1
  25.09.2018  
27-й тур
Спарта - Маунтфилд
1 - 2 ОТ
  28.09.2018  
5-й тур
Злин - Либерец
2 - 7
5-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Литвинов
3 - 4 ОТ
5-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Спарта
3 - 1
5-й тур
Хомутов - Пльзень
2 - 9
5-й тур
Оломоуц - Витковице
2 - 0
5-й тур
Маунтфилд - Тршинец
2 - 0
  29.09.2018  
5-й тур
Пардубице - Брно
3 - 2 Б
  30.09.2018  
6-й тур
Спарта - Хомутов
4 - 1
6-й тур
Маунтфилд - Карловы-Вары
4 - 2
6-й тур
Пльзень - Пардубице
2 - 3 ОТ
6-й тур
Брно - Тршинец
2 - 1
6-й тур
Либерец - Млада-Болеслав
8 - 3
6-й тур
Литвинов - Оломоуц
2 - 1
  02.10.2018  
6-й тур
Витковице - Злин
3 - 0
15-й тур
Пардубице - Либерец
4 - 1
  05.10.2018  
7-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Пардубице
4 - 2
7-й тур
Маунтфилд - Брно
4 - 2
7-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Либерец
2 - 3
7-й тур
Оломоуц - Спарта
2 - 4
7-й тур
Злин - Пльзень
3 - 5
7-й тур
Хомутов - Витковице
2 - 3
7-й тур
Литвинов - Тршинец
0 - 2
  06.10.2018  
8-й тур
Либерец - Оломоуц
4 - 3 ОТ
  07.10.2018  
8-й тур
Пардубице - Хомутов
5 - 3
8-й тур
Брно - Карловы-Вары
5 - 3
8-й тур
Спарта - Злин
1 - 5
8-й тур
Тршинец - Витковице
4 - 2
8-й тур
Пльзень - Млада-Болеслав
5 - 1
8-й тур
Литвинов - Маунтфилд
2 - 1
  09.10.2018  
10-й тур
Спарта - Карловы-Вары
5 - 2
  10.10.2018  
9-й тур
Злин - Пардубице
6 - 1
  12.10.2018  
9-й тур
Оломоуц - Пльзень
3 - 1
9-й тур
Тршинец - Спарта
4 - 5 Б
9-й тур
Брно - Литвинов
3 - 1
9-й тур
Хомутов - Млада-Болеслав
3 - 2
9-й тур
Маунтфилд - Либерец
3 - 2 ОТ
9-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Витковице
5 - 2
  13.10.2018  
10-й тур
Тршинец - Пардубице
6 - 1
  14.10.2018  
10-й тур
Либерец - Литвинов
5 - 0
10-й тур
Витковице - Брно
3 - 4 Б
10-й тур
Хомутов - Злин
3 - 1
10-й тур
Пльзень - Маунтфилд
2 - 1 Б
10-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Оломоуц
1 - 2
  19.10.2018  
11-й тур
Тршинец - Пльзень
2 - 3
11-й тур
Брно - Либерец
2 - 5
11-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Хомутов
6 - 3
11-й тур
Маунтфилд - Витковице
4 - 1
11-й тур
Злин - Млада-Болеслав
5 - 3
11-й тур
Оломоуц - Пардубице
4 - 2
  20.10.2018  
11-й тур
Литвинов - Спарта
0 - 2
  21.10.2018  
12-й тур
Злин - Оломоуц
4 - 0
12-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Маунтфилд
4 - 1
12-й тур
Спарта - Брно
4 - 2
12-й тур
Витковице - Либерец
6 - 4
12-й тур
Пардубице - Карловы-Вары
1 - 7
12-й тур
Хомутов - Тршинец
2 - 3
12-й тур
Пльзень - Литвинов
4 - 1
  23.10.2018  
24-й тур
Спарта - Литвинов
1 - 2
  24.10.2018  
13-й тур
Брно - Злин
3 - 2 Б
  26.10.2018  
13-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Пльзень
3 - 1
13-й тур
Маунтфилд - Пардубице
4 - 6
13-й тур
Тршинец - Млада-Болеслав
4 - 1
13-й тур
Оломоуц - Хомутов
2 - 3
13-й тур
Литвинов - Витковице
1 - 0
  27.10.2018  
13-й тур
Либерец - Спарта
4 - 5 ОТ
  28.10.2018  
14-й тур
Витковице - Пардубице
3 - 1
14-й тур
Маунтфилд - Спарта
2 - 3
14-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Оломоуц
5 - 0
14-й тур
Брно - Хомутов
3 - 1
14-й тур
Тршинец - Злин
1 - 2 Б
14-й тур
Либерец - Пльзень
3 - 0
14-й тур
Литвинов - Млада-Болеслав
0 - 3
  30.10.2018  
15-й тур
Злин - Литвинов
5 - 2
15-й тур
Хомутов - Маунтфилд
3 - 4 ОТ
15-й тур
Пльзень - Брно
2 - 4
15-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Карловы-Вары
0 - 1
15-й тур
Оломоуц - Тршинец
3 - 6
  31.10.2018  
15-й тур
Спарта - Витковице
1 - 4
  02.11.2018  
16-й тур
Либерец - Хомутов
2 - 1
16-й тур
Витковице - Млада-Болеслав
3 - 2
16-й тур
Маунтфилд - Злин
4 - 2
16-й тур
Тршинец - Карловы-Вары
2 - 1
  03.11.2018  
16-й тур
Литвинов - Пардубице
3 - 4
  04.11.2018  
17-й тур
Тршинец - Либерец
5 - 3
17-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Брно
2 - 1
17-й тур
Оломоуц - Маунтфилд
3 - 1
17-й тур
Хомутов - Литвинов
1 - 2 ОТ
17-й тур
Пардубице - Спарта
4 - 5 ОТ
17-й тур
Злин - Карловы-Вары
1 - 4
17-й тур
Пльзень - Витковице
2 - 3 Б
  14.11.2018  
18-й тур
Брно - Пардубице
2 - 0
18-й тур
Литвинов - Карловы-Вары
7 - 2
18-й тур
Спарта - Млада-Болеслав
3 - 5
18-й тур
Либерец - Злин
5 - 3
  16.11.2018  
19-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Маунтфилд
3 - 2 Б
19-й тур
Оломоуц - Литвинов
3 - 1
19-й тур
Злин - Витковице
3 - 0
19-й тур
Хомутов - Спарта
5 - 0
19-й тур
Тршинец - Брно
4 - 3 ОТ
19-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Либерец
5 - 2
19-й тур
Пардубице - Пльзень
2 - 3 Б
  17.11.2018  
20-й тур
Тршинец - Литвинов
4 - 2
  18.11.2018  
20-й тур
Спарта - Оломоуц
4 - 6
20-й тур
Пльзень - Злин
1 - 2
20-й тур
Либерец - Карловы-Вары
4 - 1
20-й тур
Пардубице - Млада-Болеслав
1 - 2
20-й тур
Витковице - Хомутов
4 - 2
20-й тур
Маунтфилд - Брно
6 - 3
  20.11.2018  
18-й тур
Витковице - Оломоуц
4 - 1
18-й тур
Тршинец - Маунтфилд
3 - 1
  23.11.2018  
21-й тур
Злин - Спарта
0 - 4
21-й тур
Хомутов - Пардубице
6 - 1
21-й тур
Тршинец - Витковице
3 - 0
21-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Пльзень
0 - 1
21-й тур
Маунтфилд - Литвинов
3 - 2
21-й тур
Оломоуц - Либерец
3 - 2 Б
  24.11.2018  
21-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Брно
5 - 4
  25.11.2018  
22-й тур
Спарта - Тршинец
1 - 3
22-й тур
Либерец - Маунтфилд
4 - 3 ОТ
22-й тур
Литвинов - Брно
2 - 3
22-й тур
Пльзень - Оломоуц
1 - 2 Б
22-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Витковице
2 - 3
22-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Хомутов
3 - 1
  27.11.2018  
22-й тур
Пардубице - Злин
1 - 5
  28.11.2018  
16-й тур
Брно - Оломоуц
2 - 3
  29.11.2018  
23-й тур
Тршинец - Пардубице
4 - 1
  30.11.2018  
23-й тур
Литвинов - Либерец
6 - 2
23-й тур
Маунтфилд - Пльзень
2 - 4
23-й тур
Оломоуц - Млада-Болеслав
3 - 2
23-й тур
Злин - Хомутов
3 - 2 Б
23-й тур
Брно - Витковице
3 - 2
  01.12.2018  
23-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Спарта
1 - 3
  02.12.2018  
24-й тур
Хомутов - Карловы-Вары
1 - 3
24-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Злин
2 - 3
24-й тур
Пардубице - Оломоуц
1 - 4
24-й тур
Либерец - Брно
5 - 2
24-й тур
Витковице - Маунтфилд
4 - 5 Б
24-й тур
Пльзень - Тршинец
1 - 4
  04.12.2018  
42-й тур
Витковице - Млада-Болеслав
2 - 3
31-й тур
Маунтфилд - Тршинец
4 - 2
  06.12.2018  
25-й тур
Брно - Спарта
3 - 4 ОТ
  07.12.2018  
25-й тур
Оломоуц - Злин
2 - 1
25-й тур
Тршинец - Хомутов
4 - 1
25-й тур
Либерец - Витковице
4 - 0
25-й тур
Литвинов - Пльзень
1 - 2 Б
25-й тур
Маунтфилд - Млада-Болеслав
2 - 1 ОТ
25-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Пардубице
4 - 3
  09.12.2018  
26-й тур
Хомутов - Оломоуц
4 - 3 Б
26-й тур
Либерец - Спарта
4 - 1
26-й тур
Злин - Брно
1 - 4
26-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Тршинец
1 - 4
26-й тур
Пардубице - Маунтфилд
1 - 4
26-й тур
Витковице - Литвинов
0 - 3
26-й тур
Пльзень - Карловы-Вары
6 - 3
  18.12.2018  
27-й тур
Хомутов - Брно
6 - 4
  19.12.2018  
27-й тур
Пльзень - Либерец
7 - 3
27-й тур
Пардубице - Витковице
2 - 5
27-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Литвинов
5 - 2
27-й тур
Злин - Тршинец
2 - 3 ОТ
  21.12.2018  
28-й тур
Тршинец - Оломоуц
4 - 2
28-й тур
Литвинов - Злин
5 - 3
28-й тур
Маунтфилд - Хомутов
5 - 0
28-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Млада-Болеслав
1 - 3
28-й тур
Либерец - Пардубице
3 - 1
28-й тур
Витковице - Спарта
4 - 2
28-й тур
Брно - Пльзень
3 - 2
  26.12.2018  
29-й тур
Пльзень - Спарта
5 - 2
29-й тур
Злин - Маунтфилд
6 - 4
29-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Витковице
4 - 1
29-й тур
Пардубице - Литвинов
2 - 3
29-й тур
Хомутов - Либерец
2 - 4
29-й тур
Оломоуц - Брно
4 - 5 ОТ
  28.12.2018  
30-й тур
Литвинов - Хомутов
0 - 1
30-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Злин
4 - 3 Б
30-й тур
Витковице - Пльзень
2 - 1
30-й тур
Брно - Млада-Болеслав
0 - 2
30-й тур
Спарта - Пардубице
1 - 3
  29.12.2018  
30-й тур
Маунтфилд - Оломоуц
1 - 0
  30.12.2018  
31-й тур
Спарта - Млада-Болеслав
1 - 0
31-й тур
Хомутов - Пльзень
2 - 3
31-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Литвинов
2 - 3
31-й тур
Пардубице - Брно
1 - 4
31-й тур
Злин - Либерец
2 - 4
31-й тур
Оломоуц - Витковице
2 - 5
  02.01.2019  
32-й тур
Спарта - Хомутов
3 - 4
  04.01.2019  
32-й тур
Брно - Тршинец
4 - 1
32-й тур
Пльзень - Пардубице
11 - 1
32-й тур
Маунтфилд - Карловы-Вары
3 - 2
32-й тур
Литвинов - Оломоуц
1 - 4
32-й тур
Витковице - Злин
6 - 1
  05.01.2019  
32-й тур
Либерец - Млада-Болеслав
4 - 1
  06.01.2019  
33-й тур
Тршинец - Литвинов
4 - 1
33-й тур
Хомутов - Витковице
4 - 2
33-й тур
Брно - Маунтфилд
4 - 5 Б
33-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Либерец
2 - 3 Б
33-й тур
Оломоуц - Спарта
0 - 3
33-й тур
Злин - Пльзень
2 - 3 ОТ
33-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Пардубице
1 - 0
  08.01.2019  
42-й тур
Брно - Оломоуц
4 - 3 Б
  09.01.2019  
40-й тур
Витковице - Пардубице
4 - 1
  11.01.2019  
34-й тур
Спарта - Злин
3 - 2
34-й тур
Пльзень - Млада-Болеслав
2 - 3 ОТ
34-й тур
Пардубице - Хомутов
2 - 3 Б
34-й тур
Литвинов - Маунтфилд
1 - 2
34-й тур
Либерец - Оломоуц
5 - 1
34-й тур
Брно - Карловы-Вары
3 - 1
  12.01.2019  
34-й тур
Витковице - Тршинец
3 - 2
  13.01.2019  
35-й тур
Хомутов - Млада-Болеслав
3 - 5
35-й тур
Оломоуц - Пльзень
0 - 4
35-й тур
Злин - Пардубице
5 - 1
35-й тур
Брно - Литвинов
3 - 5
35-й тур
Тршинец - Спарта
2 - 1
35-й тур
Витковице - Карловы-Вары
4 - 1
35-й тур
Маунтфилд - Либерец
3 - 1
  15.01.2019  
29-й тур
Тршинец - Карловы-Вары
4 - 3 ОТ
  18.01.2019  
36-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Оломоуц
1 - 4
36-й тур
Хомутов - Злин
1 - 4
36-й тур
Витковице - Брно
4 - 1
36-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Спарта
1 - 4
36-й тур
Пардубице - Тршинец
2 - 5
36-й тур
Пльзень - Маунтфилд
4 - 0
36-й тур
Либерец - Литвинов
2 - 3
  20.01.2019  
37-й тур
Злин - Млада-Болеслав
4 - 1
37-й тур
Брно - Либерец
1 - 2
37-й тур
Тршинец - Пльзень
5 - 6 Б
37-й тур
Литвинов - Спарта
1 - 4
37-й тур
Маунтфилд - Витковице
3 - 1
37-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Хомутов
2 - 3
37-й тур
Пардубице - Оломоуц
6 - 2
  22.01.2019  
18-й тур
Пльзень - Хомутов
3 - 2
38-й тур
Спарта - Брно
1 - 4
30-й тур
Либерец - Тршинец
4 - 3
  23.01.2019  
44-й тур
Витковице - Оломоуц
7 - 6 Б
  24.01.2019  
38-й тур
Хомутов - Тршинец
0 - 4
  25.01.2019  
38-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Маунтфилд
8 - 5
38-й тур
Пардубице - Карловы-Вары
2 - 3 ОТ
38-й тур
Злин - Оломоуц
1 - 2
38-й тур
Витковице - Либерец
2 - 1 Б
38-й тур
Пльзень - Литвинов
7 - 1
  26.01.2019  
39-й тур
Маунтфилд - Пардубице
2 - 1
  27.01.2019  
39-й тур
Литвинов - Витковице
5 - 1
39-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Пльзень
1 - 5
39-й тур
Оломоуц - Хомутов
3 - 1
39-й тур
Тршинец - Млада-Болеслав
2 - 5
39-й тур
Брно - Злин
4 - 2
39-й тур
Спарта - Либерец
1 - 2
  29.01.2019  
40-й тур
Литвинов - Млада-Болеслав
0 - 4
40-й тур
Маунтфилд - Спарта
2 - 3
40-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Оломоуц
2 - 0
40-й тур
Брно - Хомутов
7 - 1
  30.01.2019  
40-й тур
Либерец - Пльзень
4 - 0
40-й тур
Тршинец - Злин
2 - 1
  01.02.2019  
41-й тур
Пардубице - Либерец
0 - 1
41-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Карловы-Вары
3 - 2
41-й тур
Оломоуц - Тршинец
5 - 2
41-й тур
Злин - Литвинов
1 - 2 Б
41-й тур
Хомутов - Маунтфилд
1 - 3
41-й тур
Спарта - Витковице
3 - 0
41-й тур
Пльзень - Брно
5 - 2
  03.02.2019  
42-й тур
Спарта - Пльзень
4 - 5 Б
42-й тур
Литвинов - Пардубице
2 - 1
42-й тур
Маунтфилд - Злин
3 - 4 Б
42-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Тршинец
1 - 3
42-й тур
Либерец - Хомутов
7 - 2
  11.02.2019  
16-й тур
Спарта - Пльзень
3 - 4
  13.02.2019  
43-й тур
Тршинец - Либерец
2 - 5
43-й тур
Пльзень - Витковице
4 - 2
43-й тур
Пардубице - Спарта
4 - 1
43-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Брно
2 - 1 ОТ
43-й тур
Оломоуц - Маунтфилд
1 - 3
43-й тур
Злин - Карловы-Вары
5 - 3
43-й тур
Хомутов - Литвинов
4 - 1
  15.02.2019  
44-й тур
Пльзень - Хомутов
4 - 5 Б
44-й тур
Либерец - Злин
2 - 3
44-й тур
Литвинов - Карловы-Вары
5 - 4 ОТ
44-й тур
Брно - Пардубице
2 - 1 ОТ
44-й тур
Тршинец - Маунтфилд
1 - 5
44-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Спарта
0 - 1
  17.02.2019  
45-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Маунтфилд
1 - 4
45-й тур
Оломоуц - Литвинов
4 - 5 ОТ
45-й тур
Злин - Витковице
5 - 2
45-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Либерец
1 - 4
45-й тур
Тршинец - Брно
0 - 1
45-й тур
Хомутов - Спарта
2 - 3 ОТ
45-й тур
Пардубице - Пльзень
3 - 8
  19.02.2019  
46-й тур
Пардубице - Млада-Болеслав
2 - 5
46-й тур
Литвинов - Тршинец
0 - 5
46-й тур
Либерец - Карловы-Вары
3 - 1
46-й тур
Витковице - Хомутов
9 - 1
46-й тур
Брно - Маунтфилд
0 - 3
46-й тур
Спарта - Оломоуц
1 - 3
  20.02.2019  
46-й тур
Пльзень - Злин
9 - 2
  22.02.2019  
47-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Брно
0 - 3
47-й тур
Хомутов - Пардубице
3 - 0
47-й тур
Злин - Спарта
4 - 1
47-й тур
Витковице - Тршинец
3 - 4
47-й тур
Маунтфилд - Литвинов
4 - 1
47-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Пльзень
1 - 4
47-й тур
Оломоуц - Либерец
1 - 0
  24.02.2019  
48-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Хомутов
4 - 1
48-й тур
Пардубице - Злин
2 - 4
48-й тур
Либерец - Маунтфилд
6 - 3
48-й тур
Витковице - Карловы-Вары
4 - 2
48-й тур
Пльзень - Оломоуц
1 - 2
48-й тур
Литвинов - Брно
3 - 4
  26.02.2019  
27-й тур
Оломоуц - Карловы-Вары
2 - 1 ОТ
  27.02.2019  
48-й тур
Спарта - Тршинец
2 - 3
  01.03.2019  
49-й тур
Злин - Хомутов
2 - 1
49-й тур
Оломоуц - Млада-Болеслав
3 - 1
49-й тур
Спарта - Карловы-Вары
4 - 3 Б
49-й тур
Брно - Витковице
3 - 1
49-й тур
Маунтфилд - Пльзень
1 - 2
49-й тур
Литвинов - Либерец
6 - 3
49-й тур
Пардубице - Тршинец
2 - 4
  03.03.2019  
50-й тур
Оломоуц - Пардубице
3 - 2
50-й тур
Витковице - Маунтфилд
3 - 2 Б
50-й тур
Пльзень - Тршинец
1 - 2
50-й тур
Хомутов - Карловы-Вары
1 - 2 ОТ
50-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Злин
3 - 1
50-й тур
Спарта - Литвинов
5 - 3
50-й тур
Либерец - Брно
2 - 3 ОТ
  05.03.2019  
51-й тур
Литвинов - Пльзень
5 - 1
51-й тур
Оломоуц - Злин
3 - 1
51-й тур
Карловы-Вары - Пардубице
4 - 2
51-й тур
Либерец - Витковице
3 - 1
51-й тур
Тршинец - Хомутов
4 - 1
51-й тур
Брно - Спарта
7 - 3
51-й тур
Маунтфилд - Млада-Болеслав
1 - 2 Б
  08.03.2019  
52-й тур
Злин - Брно
3 - 1
52-й тур
Хомутов - Оломоуц
5 - 3
52-й тур
Витковице - Литвинов
5 - 1
52-й тур
Пльзень - Карловы-Вары
2 - 1
52-й тур
Спарта - Либерец
5 - 2
52-й тур
Млада-Болеслав - Тршинец
4 - 0
52-й тур
Пардубице - Маунтфилд
4 - 2
  11.03.2019  
Предварительный раунд
Витковице - Спарта
2 - 1
Предварительный раунд
Млада-Болеслав - Злин
3 - 1
  12.03.2019  
Предварительный раунд
Витковице - Спарта
2 - 1
Предварительный раунд
Млада-Болеслав - Злин
0 - 2
  14.03.2019  
Предварительный раунд
Спарта - Витковице
4 - 3
Предварительный раунд
Злин - Млада-Болеслав
1 - 2
  15.03.2019  
Предварительный раунд
Спарта - Витковице
1 - 5
Предварительный раунд
Злин - Млада-Болеслав
2 - 1 ОТ
  17.03.2019  
Предварительный раунд
Млада-Болеслав - Злин
4 - 1
  18.03.2019  
1/4 финала
Пльзень - Оломоуц
8 - 1
1/4 финала
Маунтфилд - Брно
1 - 3
  19.03.2019  
1/4 финала
Маунтфилд - Брно
0 - 5
1/4 финала
Пльзень - Оломоуц
2 - 3 ОТ
  20.03.2019  
1/4 финала
Тршинец - Витковице
3 - 2
1/4 финала
Либерец - Млада-Болеслав
5 - 1
  21.03.2019  
1/4 финала
Либерец - Млада-Болеслав
6 - 2
1/4 финала
Тршинец - Витковице
3 - 0
  22.03.2019  
1/4 финала
Оломоуц - Пльзень
3 - 2 ОТ
1/4 финала
Брно - Маунтфилд
2 - 1
  23.03.2019  
1/4 финала
Оломоуц - Пльзень
2 - 3
1/4 финала
Брно - Маунтфилд
3 - 2
  24.03.2019  
1/4 финала
Млада-Болеслав - Либерец
4 - 1
1/4 финала
Витковице - Тршинец
1 - 2
  25.03.2019  
1/4 финала
Витковице - Тршинец
2 - 5
1/4 финала
Млада-Болеслав - Либерец
2 - 3
  26.03.2019  
1/4 финала
Пльзень - Оломоуц
2 - 0
  27.03.2019  
1/4 финала
Либерец - Млада-Болеслав
2 - 1 ОТ
  28.03.2019  
1/4 финала
Оломоуц - Пльзень
4 - 1
  30.03.2019  
1/4 финала
Пльзень - Оломоуц
3 - 2
  03.04.2019  
1/2 финала
Тршинец - Пльзень
1 - 4
1/2 финала
Либерец - Брно
4 - 3 ОТ
  04.04.2019  
1/2 финала
Тршинец - Пльзень
2 - 3
1/2 финала
Либерец - Брно
2 - 3 ОТ
  07.04.2019  
1/2 финала
Пльзень - Тршинец
2 - 3
1/2 финала
Брно - Либерец
1 - 2
  08.04.2019  
1/2 финала
Пльзень - Тршинец
3 - 4
1/2 финала
Брно - Либерец
3 - 2 ОТ
  11.04.2019  
1/2 финала
Тршинец - Пльзень
3 - 2
1/2 финала
Либерец - Брно
5 - 2
  13.04.2019  
1/2 финала
Пльзень - Тршинец
3 - 1
1/2 финала
Брно - Либерец
1 - 3
  15.04.2019  
1/2 финала
Тршинец - Пльзень
5 - 1
  18.04.2019  
Финал
Либерец - Тршинец
1 - 2
  19.04.2019  
Финал
Либерец - Тршинец
3 - 1
  22.04.2019  
Финал
Тршинец - Либерец
4 - 1
  23.04.2019  
Финал
Тршинец - Либерец
1 - 2 ОТ
  26.04.2019  
Финал
Либерец - Тршинец
 _:_ 
  28.04.2019  
Финал
Тршинец - Либерец
 _:_ 
Время начала матчей - московское.