Кубок кубков - Женщины

Календарь / Результаты

17.10.2015
2-й раунд Умаг  -  Цуг 29 - 27
2-й раунд Бней Гц  -  Мекалия Атлетико 23 - 39
2-й раунд СЕВ  -  Металлург 23 - 24
2-й раунд Анкара Енимахалле  -  ССВ 36 - 25
18.10.2015
2-й раунд Цуг  -  Умаг 24 - 25
2-й раунд Скуру  -  Ардешен 30 - 25
2-й раунд Мекалия Атлетико  -  Бней Гц 33 - 26
2-й раунд ССВ  -  Анкара Енимахалле 14 - 40
24.10.2015
2-й раунд Ардешен  -  Скуру 32 - 20
2-й раунд Металлург  -  СЕВ 33 - 26
2-й раунд Салерно  -  Раднички 22 - 35
25.10.2015
2-й раунд Раднички  -  Салерно 26 - 8
14.11.2015
3-й раунд Тим Твис  -  Металлург 41 - 20
3-й раунд Далфсен  -  Гдыня 20 - 21
3-й раунд Халден  -  Виперс 20 - 22
3-й раунд Метц  -  Виборг 26 - 24
3-й раунд Глассверкет  -  Жорк 43 - 14
3-й раунд Лада  -  Ольденбург 37 - 24
15.11.2015
3-й раунд Эсбьерг  -  Ардешен 30 - 26
3-й раунд Металлург  -  Тим Твис 20 - 32
3-й раунд Анкара Енимахалле  -  БНТУ-БелАЗ 26 - 20
3-й раунд Букстехудер  -  Пари 92 26 - 28
21.11.2015
3-й раунд Раднички  -  Крайова 22 - 28
3-й раунд Виперс  -  Халден 25 - 19
3-й раунд БНТУ-БелАЗ  -  Анкара Енимахалле 26 - 23
3-й раунд Виборг  -  Метц 28 - 21
3-й раунд Жорк  -  Глассверкет 23 - 38
3-й раунд Умаг  -  Эрд 24 - 36
3-й раунд Звезда  -  Мекалия Атлетико 29 - 25
3-й раунд Ольденбург  -  Лада 34 - 30
22.11.2015
3-й раунд Ардешен  -  Эсбьерг 31 - 22
3-й раунд Крайова  -  Раднички 28 - 24
3-й раунд Гдыня  -  Далфсен 26 - 27
3-й раунд Пари 92  -  Букстехудер 28 - 25
3-й раунд Эрд  -  Умаг 31 - 18
3-й раунд Мекалия Атлетико  -  Звезда 22 - 22
09.01.2016
1/8 финала Крайова  -  Крим Меркатор 30 - 29
1/8 финала Далфсен  -  Эрд 15 - 27
1/8 финала Анкара Енимахалле  -  Звезда 33 - 26
1/8 финала Виперс  -  МКС 28 - 22
1/8 финала Лада  -  Ардешен 49 - 28
1/8 финала Пари 92  -  Подравка 24 - 20
10.01.2016
1/8 финала Глассверкет  -  Виборг 28 - 29
1/8 финала Тим Твис  -  Хипо 42 - 28
16.01.2016
1/8 финала Крим Меркатор  -  Крайова 27 - 23
1/8 финала Эрд  -  Далфсен 27 - 25
1/8 финала МКС  -  Виперс 25 - 22
1/8 финала Виборг  -  Глассверкет 23 - 22
1/8 финала Подравка  -  Пари 92 20 - 17
1/8 финала Хипо  -  Тим Твис 28 - 35
17.01.2016
1/8 финала Звезда  -  Анкара Енимахалле 33 - 25
1/8 финала Ардешен  -  Лада 22 - 31
20.02.2016
1/4 финала Эрд  -  Пари 92 29 - 28
1/4 финала Виперс  -  Крим Меркатор 29 - 27
21.02.2016
1/4 финала Тим Твис  -  Виборг 25 - 14
1/4 финала Звезда  -  Лада 30 - 43
27.02.2016
1/4 финала Пари 92  -  Эрд 18 - 17
1/4 финала Крим Меркатор  -  Виперс 30 - 20
1/4 финала Лада  -  Звезда 33 - 21
29.02.2016
1/4 финала Виборг  -  Тим Твис 27 - 25
02.04.2016
1/2 финала Лада  -  Крим Меркатор 28 - 24
03.04.2016
1/2 финала Пари 92  -  Тим Твис 24 - 20
09.04.2016
1/2 финала Крим Меркатор  -  Лада 22 - 27
10.04.2016
1/2 финала Тим Твис  -  Пари 92 29 - 12
01.05.2016
Финал Тим Твис  -  Лада 31 - 27
07.05.2016
Финал Лада  -  Тим Твис 25 - 30
Время начала матчей - московское.