Суперлига - Мужчины

Календарь / Результаты

03.09.2013
3-й тур Сунгуль  -  Виктор 22 - 27
04.09.2013
1-й тур Энергия  -  Каустик 22 - 27
05.09.2013
1-й тур Динамо  -  Виктор 26 - 28
06.09.2013
1-й тур СКИФ  -  Нара 30 - 24
1-й тур Сунгуль  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 26 - 26
1-й тур Пермские медведи  -  Чеховские медведи 31 - 26
1-й тур Динамо Астрахань  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 36 - 27
10.09.2013
2-й тур Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Энергия 28 - 19
2-й тур Чеховские медведи  -  Сунгуль 40 - 24
2-й тур Виктор  -  Пермские медведи 27 - 36
2-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Динамо 30 - 24
2-й тур Нара  -  Динамо Астрахань 28 - 32
11.09.2013
2-й тур Каустик  -  СКИФ 25 - 24
14.09.2013
3-й тур Энергия  -  Чеховские медведи 0 - 10
3-й тур Пермские медведи  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 31 - 27
3-й тур Динамо  -  Нара 32 - 28
3-й тур Динамо Астрахань  -  Каустик 24 - 29
15.09.2013
3-й тур Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  СКИФ 30 - 29
21.09.2013
4-й тур Чеховские медведи  -  СКИФ 34 - 16
4-й тур Виктор  -  Энергия 29 - 23
4-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Сунгуль 31 - 31
4-й тур Нара  -  Пермские медведи 31 - 36
22.09.2013
4-й тур Динамо  -  Каустик 26 - 30
23.09.2013
4-й тур Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Динамо Астрахань 28 - 26
25.09.2013
5-й тур Пермские медведи  -  Каустик 26 - 24
28.09.2013
5-й тур СКИФ  -  Виктор 26 - 22
5-й тур Энергия  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 17 - 17
5-й тур Сунгуль  -  Нара 34 - 32
29.09.2013
5-й тур Динамо Астрахань  -  Чеховские медведи 27 - 30
01.10.2013
9-й тур Энергия  -  Динамо 25 - 23
03.10.2013
6-й тур Чеховские медведи  -  Динамо 42 - 29
04.10.2013
6-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  СКИФ 24 - 33
6-й тур Нара  -  Энергия 35 - 35
6-й тур Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Пермские медведи 31 - 30
6-й тур Виктор  -  Динамо Астрахань 22 - 26
06.10.2013
6-й тур Каустик  -  Сунгуль 29 - 23
07.10.2013
7-й тур СКИФ  -  Динамо Астрахань 28 - 33
09.10.2013
7-й тур Энергия  -  Сунгуль 29 - 30
7-й тур Пермские медведи  -  Динамо 30 - 30
7-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Нара 34 - 25
7-й тур Виктор  -  Чеховские медведи 26 - 29
7-й тур Каустик  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 27 - 28
16.10.2013
8-й тур Динамо Астрахань  -  Энергия 34 - 25
8-й тур Каустик  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 27 - 17
8-й тур Нара  -  Виктор 21 - 32
20.10.2013
8-й тур Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Чеховские медведи 20 - 28
07.11.2013
9-й тур СКИФ  -  Пермские медведи 23 - 29
9-й тур Сунгуль  -  Динамо Астрахань 28 - 34
9-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 19 - 23
9-й тур Виктор  -  Каустик 23 - 31
9-й тур Чеховские медведи  -  Нара 39 - 34
12.11.2013
10-й тур Сунгуль  -  СКИФ 31 - 33
10-й тур Пермские медведи  -  Энергия 22 - 22
10-й тур Динамо Астрахань  -  Динамо 37 - 25
10-й тур Чеховские медведи  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 47 - 24
10-й тур Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Виктор 23 - 18
10-й тур Нара  -  Каустик 27 - 28
18.11.2013
11-й тур Динамо Астрахань  -  Пермские медведи 29 - 33
19.11.2013
11-й тур Энергия  -  СКИФ 30 - 34
11-й тур Динамо  -  Сунгуль 30 - 26
11-й тур Виктор  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 30 - 30
11-й тур Каустик  -  Чеховские медведи 33 - 31
23.11.2013
8-й тур Сунгуль  -  Пермские медведи 26 - 32
24.11.2013
11-й тур Нара  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 20 - 31
27.11.2013
12-й тур Нара  -  СКИФ 26 - 28
12-й тур Виктор  -  Динамо 25 - 30
12-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Динамо Астрахань 36 - 31
29.11.2013
12-й тур Чеховские медведи  -  Пермские медведи 32 - 30
03.12.2013
15-й тур Сунгуль  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 30 - 25
04.12.2013
13-й тур СКИФ  -  Каустик 24 - 23
13-й тур Пермские медведи  -  Виктор 28 - 22
17-й тур Динамо  -  Чеховские медведи 26 - 34
06.12.2013
13-й тур Энергия  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 20 - 24
13-й тур Сунгуль  -  Чеховские медведи 33 - 39
13-й тур Динамо  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 28 - 19
13-й тур Динамо Астрахань  -  Нара 31 - 25
11.12.2013
14-й тур СКИФ  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 24 - 23
14-й тур Чеховские медведи  -  Энергия 38 - 25
14-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Пермские медведи 31 - 32
14-й тур Каустик  -  Динамо Астрахань 30 - 23
13.12.2013
15-й тур Каустик  -  Динамо 26 - 26
15.12.2013
15-й тур Динамо Астрахань  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 31 - 28
17.12.2013
15-й тур СКИФ  -  Чеховские медведи 30 - 32
15-й тур Энергия  -  Виктор 18 - 21
15-й тур Пермские медведи  -  Нара 32 - 25
20.12.2013
5-й тур Динамо  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 31 - 27
12-й тур Каустик  -  Энергия 31 - 20
30.01.2014
16-й тур Виктор  -  СКИФ 31 - 29
16-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Энергия 10 - 0
16-й тур Нара  -  Сунгуль 26 - 29
16-й тур Каустик  -  Пермские медведи 27 - 29
16-й тур Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Динамо 30 - 26
16-й тур Чеховские медведи  -  Динамо Астрахань 30 - 29
04.02.2014
17-й тур Энергия  -  Нара 21 - 25
17-й тур Сунгуль  -  Каустик 30 - 29
17-й тур Пермские медведи  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 29 - 17
05.02.2014
17-й тур СКИФ  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 27 - 26
09.02.2014
20-й тур Динамо  -  Энергия 29 - 25
12.02.2014
18-й тур Сунгуль  -  Энергия 32 - 36
18-й тур Динамо  -  Пермские медведи 31 - 31
18-й тур Нара  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 30 - 29
18-й тур Чеховские медведи  -  Виктор 34 - 30
18-й тур Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Каустик 35 - 24
13.02.2014
18-й тур Динамо Астрахань  -  СКИФ 31 - 24
19.02.2014
19-й тур СКИФ  -  Динамо 30 - 31
19-й тур Энергия  -  Динамо Астрахань 24 - 27
19-й тур Пермские медведи  -  Сунгуль 36 - 32
19-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Каустик 23 - 20
19-й тур Виктор  -  Нара 26 - 18
26.02.2014
20-й тур Пермские медведи  -  СКИФ 33 - 22
20-й тур Динамо Астрахань  -  Сунгуль 31 - 31
20-й тур Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 34 - 29
20-й тур Каустик  -  Виктор 25 - 24
20-й тур Нара  -  Чеховские медведи 29 - 43
28.02.2014
8-й тур Динамо  -  СКИФ 36 - 28
01.03.2014
14-й тур Виктор  -  Сунгуль 28 - 29
04.03.2014
21-й тур СКИФ  -  Сунгуль 25 - 26
21-й тур Энергия  -  Пермские медведи 25 - 35
21-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Чеховские медведи 25 - 41
21-й тур Виктор  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 27 - 30
21-й тур Каустик  -  Нара 41 - 28
05.03.2014
21-й тур Динамо  -  Динамо Астрахань 31 - 29
08.03.2014
22-й тур СКИФ  -  Энергия 28 - 31
09.03.2014
22-й тур Сунгуль  -  Динамо 32 - 30
22-й тур Пермские медведи  -  Динамо Астрахань 37 - 31
22-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Виктор 21 - 26
22-й тур Чеховские медведи  -  Каустик 44 - 32
22-й тур Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Нара 32 - 21
13.03.2014
12-й тур Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Сунгуль 44 - 28
14.03.2014
14-й тур Нара  -  Динамо 37 - 36
15.03.2014
17-й тур Динамо Астрахань  -  Виктор 29 - 31
18.03.2014
19-й тур Чеховские медведи  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 32 - 26
21.03.2014
9 - 12-е места. 1-й тур СКИФ  -  Энергия 39 - 28
9 - 12-е места. 1-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Нара 36 - 29
22.03.2014
9 - 12-е места. 1-й тур Энергия  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 25 - 26
9 - 12-е места. 1-й тур Нара  -  СКИФ 27 - 27
23.03.2014
9 - 12-е места. 1-й тур СКИФ  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 41 - 32
9 - 12-е места. 1-й тур Энергия  -  Нара 25 - 34
11.04.2014
9 - 12-е места. 2-й тур СКИФ  -  Нара 30 - 29
9 - 12-е места. 2-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Энергия 23 - 30
12.04.2014
9 - 12-е места. 2-й тур Нара  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 34 - 36
9 - 12-е места. 2-й тур Энергия  -  СКИФ 37 - 27
13.04.2014
9 - 12-е места. 2-й тур СКИФ  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 36 - 34
9 - 12-е места. 2-й тур Нара  -  Энергия 27 - 31
16.04.2014
1/4 финала Сунгуль  -  Чеховские медведи 32 - 42
1/4 финала Виктор  -  Пермские медведи 28 - 29
1/4 финала Динамо  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 28 - 28 6:7
1/4 финала Динамо Астрахань  -  Каустик 30 - 30 2:5
23.04.2014
1/4 финала Чеховские медведи  -  Сунгуль 40 - 31
1/4 финала Пермские медведи  -  Виктор 38 - 23
1/4 финала Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Динамо 30 - 27
1/4 финала Каустик  -  Динамо Астрахань 30 - 25
08.05.2014
1/2 финала за 1 - 4-е места Каустик  -  Чеховские медведи 27 - 31
1/2 финала за 1 - 4-е места Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Пермские медведи 30 - 30 6:5
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Сунгуль  -  Динамо Астрахань 33 - 33 5:2
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Виктор  -  Динамо 25 - 28
09.05.2014
9 - 12-е места. 3-й тур СКИФ  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 31 - 38
10.05.2014
9 - 12-е места. 3-й тур Энергия  -  СКИФ 30 - 28
11.05.2014
9 - 12-е места. 3-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Энергия 30 - 29
13.05.2014
1/2 финала за 1 - 4-е места Чеховские медведи  -  Каустик 40 - 33
1/2 финала за 1 - 4-е места Пермские медведи  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 25 - 27
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Динамо Астрахань  -  Сунгуль 30 - 26
14.05.2014
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Динамо Астрахань  -  Сунгуль 33 - 28
15.05.2014
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Динамо  -  Виктор 24 - 26
16.05.2014
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места Динамо  -  Виктор 31 - 29
18.05.2014
Финал Университет Лесгафта-Нева  -  Чеховские медведи 36 - 35
Матч за 3-е место Каустик  -  Пермские медведи 24 - 25
Матч за 5-е место Динамо  -  Динамо Астрахань 39 - 27
Матч за 7-е место Сунгуль  -  Виктор 27 - 28
22.05.2014
Матч за 3-е место Пермские медведи  -  Каустик 29 - 32
9 - 12-е места. 4-й тур СКИФ  -  Донские казаки-ЮФУ 37 - 37
23.05.2014
Финал Чеховские медведи  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 30 - 23
Матч за 3-е место Пермские медведи  -  Каустик 31 - 30
Матч за 5-е место Динамо Астрахань  -  Динамо 35 - 25
Матч за 7-е место Виктор  -  Сунгуль 35 - 29
9 - 12-е места. 4-й тур Донские казаки-ЮФУ  -  Энергия 33 - 41
24.05.2014
Финал Чеховские медведи  -  Университет Лесгафта-Нева 24 - 18
Матч за 5-е место Динамо Астрахань  -  Динамо 28 - 24
9 - 12-е места. 4-й тур СКИФ  -  Энергия 43 - 37
Время начала матчей - московское.