PARI Суперлига -
Календарь / Результаты
12.09.2020 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-й тур 12.09.2020 | Торпедо | - | Динамо Самара | 6 | - | 9 | |
1-й тур 12.09.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Норильский никель | 3 | - | 3 | |
1-й тур 12.09.2020 | Тюмень | - | Новая генерация | 5 | - | 3 | |
1-й тур 12.09.2020 | Синара | - | Ухта | 5 | - | 1 | |
13.09.2020 | |||||||
1-й тур 13.09.2020 | Торпедо | - | Динамо Самара | 3 | - | 5 | |
1-й тур 13.09.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Норильский никель | 3 | - | 3 | |
1-й тур 13.09.2020 | Тюмень | - | Новая генерация | 5 | - | 4 | |
1-й тур 13.09.2020 | Синара | - | Ухта | 5 | - | 2 | |
19.09.2020 | |||||||
2-й тур 19.09.2020 | КПРФ | - | Газпром-Югра | 2 | - | 1 | |
2-й тур 19.09.2020 | Тюмень | - | Ухта | 8 | - | 1 | |
2-й тур 19.09.2020 | Синара | - | Норильский никель | 1 | - | 6 | |
20.09.2020 | |||||||
2-й тур 20.09.2020 | КПРФ | - | Газпром-Югра | 5 | - | 2 | |
2-й тур 20.09.2020 | Тюмень | - | Ухта | 5 | - | 2 | |
2-й тур 20.09.2020 | Синара | - | Норильский никель | 4 | - | 7 | |
25.09.2020 | |||||||
3-й тур 25.09.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | Ухта | 7 | - | 1 | |
26.09.2020 | |||||||
3-й тур 26.09.2020 | Торпедо | - | Новая генерация | 5 | - | 5 | |
3-й тур 26.09.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | Ухта | 4 | - | 3 | |
27.09.2020 | |||||||
3-й тур 27.09.2020 | Тюмень | - | Норильский никель | 7 | - | 2 | |
3-й тур 27.09.2020 | Торпедо | - | Новая генерация | 4 | - | 6 | |
28.09.2020 | |||||||
3-й тур 28.09.2020 | Тюмень | - | Норильский никель | 5 | - | 3 | |
10.10.2020 | |||||||
4-й тур 10.10.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Синара | 2 | - | 5 | |
4-й тур 10.10.2020 | Ухта | - | Торпедо | 5 | - | 5 | |
11.10.2020 | |||||||
4-й тур 11.10.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Синара | 2 | - | 1 | |
4-й тур 11.10.2020 | Ухта | - | Торпедо | 3 | - | 5 | |
15.10.2020 | |||||||
4-й тур 15.10.2020 | Норильский никель | - | Динамо Самара | 0 | - | 5 | |
16.10.2020 | |||||||
4-й тур 16.10.2020 | Норильский никель | - | Динамо Самара | 0 | - | 5 | |
24.10.2020 | |||||||
5-й тур 24.10.2020 | Новая генерация | - | Ухта | 5 | - | 3 | |
5-й тур 24.10.2020 | Торпедо | - | Норильский никель | 0 | - | 1 | |
25.10.2020 | |||||||
5-й тур 25.10.2020 | Тюмень | - | Газпром-Югра | 3 | - | 4 | |
5-й тур 25.10.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | КПРФ | 0 | - | 5 | |
5-й тур 25.10.2020 | Торпедо | - | Норильский никель | 4 | - | 4 | |
5-й тур 25.10.2020 | Новая генерация | - | Ухта | 4 | - | 1 | |
26.10.2020 | |||||||
5-й тур 26.10.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | КПРФ | 0 | - | 5 | |
5-й тур 26.10.2020 | Тюмень | - | Газпром-Югра | 4 | - | 3 | |
07.11.2020 | |||||||
6-й тур 07.11.2020 | КПРФ | - | Торпедо | 5 | - | 2 | |
6-й тур 07.11.2020 | Норильский никель | - | Новая генерация | 3 | - | 2 | |
6-й тур 07.11.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Динамо Самара | 6 | - | 3 | |
08.11.2020 | |||||||
6-й тур 08.11.2020 | Синара | - | Тюмень | 4 | - | 0 | |
6-й тур 08.11.2020 | КПРФ | - | Торпедо | 1 | - | 0 | |
6-й тур 08.11.2020 | Норильский никель | - | Новая генерация | 7 | - | 1 | |
6-й тур 08.11.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Динамо Самара | 2 | - | 4 | |
09.11.2020 | |||||||
6-й тур 09.11.2020 | Синара | - | Тюмень | 3 | - | 4 | |
13.11.2020 | |||||||
7-й тур 13.11.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | Синара | 1 | - | 3 | |
14.11.2020 | |||||||
7-й тур 14.11.2020 | Новая генерация | - | КПРФ | 3 | - | 4 | |
7-й тур 14.11.2020 | Ухта | - | Норильский никель | 2 | - | 4 | |
7-й тур 14.11.2020 | Динамо Самара | - | Синара | 2 | - | 3 | |
15.11.2020 | |||||||
7-й тур 15.11.2020 | Торпедо | - | Газпром-Югра | 2 | - | 4 | |
7-й тур 15.11.2020 | Новая генерация | - | КПРФ | 4 | - | 7 | |
7-й тур 15.11.2020 | Ухта | - | Норильский никель | 4 | - | 5 | |
16.11.2020 | |||||||
7-й тур 16.11.2020 | Торпедо | - | Газпром-Югра | 2 | - | 3 | |
23.11.2020 | |||||||
4-й тур 23.11.2020 | КПРФ | - | Тюмень | 6 | - | 3 | |
24.11.2020 | |||||||
4-й тур 24.11.2020 | КПРФ | - | Тюмень | 1 | - | 0 | |
11.12.2020 | |||||||
8-й тур 11.12.2020 | КПРФ | - | Ухта | 1 | - | 3 | |
8-й тур 11.12.2020 | Синара | - | Торпедо | 7 | - | 4 | |
12.12.2020 | |||||||
8-й тур 12.12.2020 | КПРФ | - | Ухта | 4 | - | 2 | |
8-й тур 12.12.2020 | Синара | - | Торпедо | 4 | - | 2 | |
8-й тур 12.12.2020 | Тюмень | - | Динамо Самара | 0 | - | 4 | |
13.12.2020 | |||||||
8-й тур 13.12.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Новая генерация | 4 | - | 1 | |
8-й тур 13.12.2020 | Тюмень | - | Динамо Самара | 7 | - | 0 | |
14.12.2020 | |||||||
8-й тур 14.12.2020 | Газпром-Югра | - | Новая генерация | 3 | - | 2 | |
17.12.2020 | |||||||
9-й тур 17.12.2020 | Норильский никель | - | КПРФ | 4 | - | 2 | |
18.12.2020 | |||||||
9-й тур 18.12.2020 | Ухта | - | Газпром-Югра | 2 | - | 4 | |
9-й тур 18.12.2020 | Новая генерация | - | Синара | 3 | - | 5 | |
9-й тур 18.12.2020 | Торпедо | - | Тюмень | 6 | - | 4 | |
9-й тур 18.12.2020 | Норильский никель | - | КПРФ | 3 | - | 5 | |
19.12.2020 | |||||||
9-й тур 19.12.2020 | Ухта | - | Газпром-Югра | 4 | - | 6 | |
9-й тур 19.12.2020 | Новая генерация | - | Синара | 3 | - | 6 | |
9-й тур 19.12.2020 | Торпедо | - | Тюмень | 4 | - | 4 | |
26.12.2020 | |||||||
2-й тур 26.12.2020 | Новая генерация | - | Динамо Самара | 1 | - | 4 | |
3-й тур 26.12.2020 | КПРФ | - | Синара | 3 | - | 3 | |
27.12.2020 | |||||||
2-й тур 27.12.2020 | Новая генерация | - | Динамо Самара | 3 | - | 0 | |
3-й тур 27.12.2020 | КПРФ | - | Синара | 4 | - | 4 | |
09.01.2021 | |||||||
10-й тур 09.01.2021 | Ухта | - | Синара | 2 | - | 3 | |
10-й тур 09.01.2021 | Новая генерация | - | Тюмень | 4 | - | 4 | |
10-й тур 09.01.2021 | Динамо Самара | - | Торпедо | 4 | - | 4 | |
10.01.2021 | |||||||
10-й тур 10.01.2021 | Ухта | - | Синара | 1 | - | 2 | |
10-й тур 10.01.2021 | Новая генерация | - | Тюмень | 2 | - | 4 | |
10-й тур 10.01.2021 | Динамо Самара | - | Торпедо | 5 | - | 8 | |
14.01.2021 | |||||||
11-й тур 14.01.2021 | Ухта | - | Тюмень | 2 | - | 7 | |
15.01.2021 | |||||||
11-й тур 15.01.2021 | Ухта | - | Тюмень | 3 | - | 4 | |
16.01.2021 | |||||||
11-й тур 16.01.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Синара | 4 | - | 2 | |
11-й тур 16.01.2021 | Динамо Самара | - | Новая генерация | 4 | - | 1 | |
17.01.2021 | |||||||
11-й тур 17.01.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Синара | 1 | - | 2 | |
11-й тур 17.01.2021 | Динамо Самара | - | Новая генерация | 5 | - | 5 | |
06.02.2021 | |||||||
12-й тур 06.02.2021 | Синара | - | КПРФ | 7 | - | 1 | |
12-й тур 06.02.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Тюмень | 5 | - | 1 | |
12-й тур 06.02.2021 | Ухта | - | Динамо Самара | 2 | - | 5 | |
12-й тур 06.02.2021 | Новая генерация | - | Торпедо | 4 | - | 8 | |
07.02.2021 | |||||||
12-й тур 07.02.2021 | Синара | - | КПРФ | 6 | - | 1 | |
12-й тур 07.02.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Тюмень | 4 | - | 5 | |
12-й тур 07.02.2021 | Ухта | - | Динамо Самара | 5 | - | 3 | |
12-й тур 07.02.2021 | Новая генерация | - | Торпедо | 4 | - | 3 | |
13.02.2021 | |||||||
13-й тур 13.02.2021 | Тюмень | - | КПРФ | 4 | - | 4 | |
13-й тур 13.02.2021 | Синара | - | Газпром-Югра | 5 | - | 6 | |
13-й тур 13.02.2021 | Динамо Самара | - | Норильский никель | 4 | - | 3 | |
13-й тур 13.02.2021 | Торпедо | - | Ухта | 5 | - | 4 | |
14.02.2021 | |||||||
13-й тур 14.02.2021 | Тюмень | - | КПРФ | 1 | - | 1 | |
13-й тур 14.02.2021 | Синара | - | Газпром-Югра | 3 | - | 2 | |
13-й тур 14.02.2021 | Динамо Самара | - | Норильский никель | 1 | - | 2 | |
13-й тур 14.02.2021 | Торпедо | - | Ухта | 3 | - | 3 | |
23.02.2021 | |||||||
14-й тур 23.02.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Торпедо | 6 | - | 2 | |
24.02.2021 | |||||||
14-й тур 24.02.2021 | Ухта | - | Новая генерация | 0 | - | 2 | |
14-й тур 24.02.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Торпедо | 7 | - | 3 | |
25.02.2021 | |||||||
14-й тур 25.02.2021 | КПРФ | - | Динамо Самара | 4 | - | 2 | |
14-й тур 25.02.2021 | Газпром-Югра | - | Тюмень | 0 | - | 4 | |
14-й тур 25.02.2021 | Ухта | - | Новая генерация | 2 | - | 4 | |
26.02.2021 | |||||||
14-й тур 26.02.2021 | КПРФ | - | Динамо Самара | 2 | - | 2 | |
14-й тур 26.02.2021 | Газпром-Югра | - | Тюмень | 3 | - | 3 | |
13.03.2021 | |||||||
15-й тур 13.03.2021 | Торпедо | - | КПРФ | 3 | - | 5 | |
15-й тур 13.03.2021 | Динамо Самара | - | Газпром-Югра | 2 | - | 4 | |
15-й тур 13.03.2021 | Тюмень | - | Синара | 3 | - | 8 | |
15-й тур 13.03.2021 | Новая генерация | - | Норильский никель | 4 | - | 5 | |
14.03.2021 | |||||||
15-й тур 14.03.2021 | Торпедо | - | КПРФ | 4 | - | 3 | |
15-й тур 14.03.2021 | Динамо Самара | - | Газпром-Югра | 5 | - | 3 | |
15-й тур 14.03.2021 | Тюмень | - | Синара | 4 | - | 4 | |
15-й тур 14.03.2021 | Новая генерация | - | Норильский никель | 2 | - | 1 | |
25.03.2021 | |||||||
16-й тур 25.03.2021 | КПРФ | - | Новая генерация | 5 | - | 5 | |
16-й тур 25.03.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Ухта | 4 | - | 1 | |
26.03.2021 | |||||||
16-й тур 26.03.2021 | Газпром-Югра | - | Торпедо | 2 | - | 3 | |
16-й тур 26.03.2021 | Синара | - | Динамо Самара | 1 | - | 1 | |
16-й тур 26.03.2021 | КПРФ | - | Новая генерация | 1 | - | 2 | |
16-й тур 26.03.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Ухта | 6 | - | 5 | |
27.03.2021 | |||||||
16-й тур 27.03.2021 | Газпром-Югра | - | Торпедо | 7 | - | 2 | |
16-й тур 27.03.2021 | Синара | - | Динамо Самара | 3 | - | 0 | |
31.03.2021 | |||||||
10-й тур 31.03.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Газпром-Югра | 4 | - | 2 | |
01.04.2021 | |||||||
10-й тур 01.04.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Газпром-Югра | 3 | - | 1 | |
16.04.2021 | |||||||
17-й тур 16.04.2021 | Ухта | - | КПРФ | 6 | - | 6 | |
17-й тур 16.04.2021 | Новая генерация | - | Газпром-Югра | 4 | - | 3 | |
17.04.2021 | |||||||
17-й тур 17.04.2021 | Ухта | - | КПРФ | 2 | - | 4 | |
17-й тур 17.04.2021 | Новая генерация | - | Газпром-Югра | 2 | - | 4 | |
17-й тур 17.04.2021 | Торпедо | - | Синара | 2 | - | 4 | |
17-й тур 17.04.2021 | Динамо Самара | - | Тюмень | 2 | - | 4 | |
18.04.2021 | |||||||
17-й тур 18.04.2021 | Торпедо | - | Синара | 3 | - | 7 | |
17-й тур 18.04.2021 | Динамо Самара | - | Тюмень | 1 | - | 5 | |
21.04.2021 | |||||||
11-й тур 21.04.2021 | Газпром-Югра | - | КПРФ | 10 | - | 2 | |
22.04.2021 | |||||||
11-й тур 22.04.2021 | Газпром-Югра | - | КПРФ | 1 | - | 6 | |
08.05.2021 | |||||||
18-й тур 08.05.2021 | КПРФ | - | Норильский никель | 3 | - | 5 | |
18-й тур 08.05.2021 | Газпром-Югра | - | Ухта | 4 | - | 1 | |
18-й тур 08.05.2021 | Синара | - | Новая генерация | 7 | - | 3 | |
18-й тур 08.05.2021 | Тюмень | - | Торпедо | 7 | - | 2 | |
09.05.2021 | |||||||
18-й тур 09.05.2021 | КПРФ | - | Норильский никель | 2 | - | 1 | |
18-й тур 09.05.2021 | Газпром-Югра | - | Ухта | 3 | - | 1 | |
18-й тур 09.05.2021 | Синара | - | Новая генерация | 4 | - | 1 | |
18-й тур 09.05.2021 | Тюмень | - | Торпедо | 6 | - | 1 | |
14.05.2021 | |||||||
Четвертьфинал 14.05.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Новая генерация | 4 | - | 1 | |
Четвертьфинал 14.05.2021 | Синара | - | Торпедо | 8 | - | 0 | |
Четвертьфинал 14.05.2021 | Тюмень | - | Динамо Самара | 3 | - | 0 | |
Четвертьфинал 14.05.2021 | КПРФ | - | Газпром-Югра | 3 | - | 1 | |
15.05.2021 | |||||||
Четвертьфинал 15.05.2021 | Синара | - | Торпедо | 3 | - | 1 | |
Четвертьфинал 15.05.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Новая генерация | 5 | - | 3 | |
Четвертьфинал 15.05.2021 | Тюмень | - | Динамо Самара | 3 | - | 1 | |
Четвертьфинал 15.05.2021 | КПРФ | - | Газпром-Югра | 1 | - | 0 | ДВ |
19.05.2021 | |||||||
Четвертьфинал 19.05.2021 | Торпедо | - | Синара | 5 | - | 4 | ДВ |
Четвертьфинал 19.05.2021 | Новая генерация | - | Норильский никель | 0 | - | 3 | |
Четвертьфинал 19.05.2021 | Динамо Самара | - | Тюмень | 3 | - | 4 | ДВ |
Четвертьфинал 19.05.2021 | Газпром-Югра | - | КПРФ | 3 | - | 3 | (5:4) П |
20.05.2021 | |||||||
Четвертьфинал 20.05.2021 | Газпром-Югра | - | КПРФ | 2 | - | 3 | |
Четвертьфинал 20.05.2021 | Торпедо | - | Синара | 1 | - | 3 | |
29.05.2021 | |||||||
Полуфинал 29.05.2021 | Синара | - | КПРФ | 7 | - | 4 | ДВ |
Полуфинал 29.05.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Тюмень | 4 | - | 1 | |
30.05.2021 | |||||||
Полуфинал 30.05.2021 | Синара | - | КПРФ | 2 | - | 1 | |
Полуфинал 30.05.2021 | Норильский никель | - | Тюмень | 6 | - | 6 | (3:4) П |
03.06.2021 | |||||||
Полуфинал 03.06.2021 | Тюмень | - | Норильский никель | 4 | - | 2 | |
Полуфинал 03.06.2021 | КПРФ | - | Синара | 2 | - | 2 | (2:4) П |
04.06.2021 | |||||||
Полуфинал 04.06.2021 | Тюмень | - | Норильский никель | 5 | - | 3 | |
13.06.2021 | |||||||
Финал 13.06.2021 | Синара | - | Тюмень | 6 | - | 2 | |
Матч за 3-е место 13.06.2021 | Норильский никель | - | КПРФ | 5 | - | 3 | |
14.06.2021 | |||||||
Финал 14.06.2021 | Синара | - | Тюмень | 4 | - | 3 | ДВ |
Матч за 3-е место 14.06.2021 | Норильский никель | - | КПРФ | 4 | - | 7 | |
18.06.2021 | |||||||
Финал 18.06.2021 | Тюмень | - | Синара | 4 | - | 3 | ДВ |
Матч за 3-е место 18.06.2021 | КПРФ | - | Норильский никель | 2 | - | 4 | |
19.06.2021 | |||||||
Финал 19.06.2021 | Тюмень | - | Синара | 4 | - | 8 | |
Матч за 3-е место 19.06.2021 | КПРФ | - | Норильский никель | 2 | - | 8 |