Суперлига -

Календарь / Результаты

03.09.2011
1-й тур 03.09.2011 ЦСКА  -  Тюмень 4 - 4
1-й тур 03.09.2011 Дина  -  Синара 0 - 3
1-й тур 03.09.2011 Мытищи  -  Сибиряк 1 - 1
1-й тур 03.09.2011 Политех  -  Газпром-Югра 0 - 4
1-й тур 03.09.2011 Новая генерация  -  Динамо 3 - 8
15.09.2011
1-й тур 15.09.2011 КПРФ  -  Норильский никель 2 - 3
19.09.2011
2-й тур 19.09.2011 КПРФ  -  Новая генерация 3 - 3
2-й тур 19.09.2011 Динамо  -  Дина 4 - 3
2-й тур 19.09.2011 Синара  -  Мытищи 6 - 2
2-й тур 19.09.2011 Сибиряк  -  ЦСКА 3 - 1
2-й тур 19.09.2011 Тюмень  -  Политех 5 - 1
2-й тур 19.09.2011 Газпром-Югра  -  Норильский никель 3 - 6
24.09.2011
3-й тур 24.09.2011 Газпром-Югра  -  КПРФ 5 - 2
3-й тур 24.09.2011 Политех  -  Сибиряк 4 - 6
3-й тур 24.09.2011 Синара  -  ЦСКА 2 - 4
3-й тур 24.09.2011 Мытищи  -  Динамо 1 - 3
3-й тур 24.09.2011 Дина  -  Новая генерация 2 - 2
25.09.2011
3-й тур 25.09.2011 Норильский никель  -  Тюмень 5 - 3
08.10.2011
4-й тур 08.10.2011 Новая генерация  -  Мытищи 2 - 2
4-й тур 08.10.2011 Динамо  -  ЦСКА 5 - 4
4-й тур 08.10.2011 Синара  -  Политех 4 - 4
4-й тур 08.10.2011 Сибиряк  -  Норильский никель 4 - 1
4-й тур 08.10.2011 Тюмень  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 2
09.10.2011
4-й тур 09.10.2011 КПРФ  -  Дина 3 - 5
29.10.2011
5-й тур 29.10.2011 Тюмень  -  КПРФ 6 - 3
5-й тур 29.10.2011 Газпром-Югра  -  Сибиряк 4 - 5
5-й тур 29.10.2011 Политех  -  Динамо 2 - 3
5-й тур 29.10.2011 ЦСКА  -  Новая генерация 8 - 1
5-й тур 29.10.2011 Мытищи  -  Дина 4 - 1
30.10.2011
5-й тур 30.10.2011 Норильский никель  -  Синара 4 - 3
03.11.2011
11-й тур 03.11.2011 Норильский никель  -  Политех 9 - 7
07.11.2011
6-й тур 07.11.2011 КПРФ  -  Мытищи 2 - 3
6-й тур 07.11.2011 Дина  -  ЦСКА 4 - 7
6-й тур 07.11.2011 Новая генерация  -  Политех 2 - 1
6-й тур 07.11.2011 Динамо  -  Норильский никель 8 - 4
6-й тур 07.11.2011 Сибиряк  -  Тюмень 4 - 2
20.11.2011
6-й тур 20.11.2011 Синара  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 2
10-й тур 20.11.2011 Новая генерация  -  Сибиряк 4 - 2
24.11.2011
7-й тур 24.11.2011 Сибиряк  -  КПРФ 5 - 1
7-й тур 24.11.2011 Тюмень  -  Синара 0 - 0
7-й тур 24.11.2011 Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо 1 - 5
7-й тур 24.11.2011 Новая генерация  -  Норильский никель 2 - 1
7-й тур 24.11.2011 Политех  -  Дина 1 - 4
7-й тур 24.11.2011 ЦСКА  -  Мытищи 2 - 2
28.11.2011
8-й тур 28.11.2011 Синара  -  Сибиряк 3 - 2
29.11.2011
8-й тур 29.11.2011 КПРФ  -  ЦСКА 3 - 5
8-й тур 29.11.2011 Мытищи  -  Политех 8 - 2
8-й тур 29.11.2011 Дина  -  Норильский никель 5 - 5
8-й тур 29.11.2011 Новая генерация  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 3
8-й тур 29.11.2011 Динамо  -  Тюмень 5 - 5
07.12.2011
9-й тур 07.12.2011 Синара  -  КПРФ 5 - 2
9-й тур 07.12.2011 Сибиряк  -  Динамо 8 - 2
9-й тур 07.12.2011 Тюмень  -  Новая генерация 2 - 3
9-й тур 07.12.2011 Газпром-Югра  -  Дина 3 - 2
9-й тур 07.12.2011 Мытищи  -  Норильский никель 1 - 4
9-й тур 07.12.2011 Политех  -  ЦСКА 3 - 4
27.12.2011
10-й тур 27.12.2011 КПРФ  -  Политех 3 - 2
10-й тур 27.12.2011 ЦСКА  -  Норильский никель 5 - 3
10-й тур 27.12.2011 Мытищи  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 3
10-й тур 27.12.2011 Дина  -  Тюмень 2 - 4
10-й тур 27.12.2011 Динамо  -  Синара 3 - 3
06.01.2012
11-й тур 06.01.2012 Синара  -  Новая генерация 7 - 2
11-й тур 06.01.2012 Тюмень  -  Мытищи 5 - 1
11-й тур 06.01.2012 ЦСКА  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 6
07.01.2012
11-й тур 07.01.2012 Динамо  -  КПРФ 3 - 1
11-й тур 07.01.2012 Сибиряк  -  Дина 4 - 3
18.01.2012
12-й тур 18.01.2012 Норильский никель  -  КПРФ 4 - 2
12-й тур 18.01.2012 Газпром-Югра  -  Политех 3 - 2
12-й тур 18.01.2012 Тюмень  -  ЦСКА 2 - 2
12-й тур 18.01.2012 Сибиряк  -  Мытищи 5 - 4
12-й тур 18.01.2012 Синара  -  Дина 6 - 1
12-й тур 18.01.2012 Динамо  -  Новая генерация 6 - 3
26.01.2012
13-й тур 26.01.2012 Новая генерация  -  КПРФ 6 - 1
13-й тур 26.01.2012 Дина  -  Динамо 6 - 7
13-й тур 26.01.2012 Мытищи  -  Синара 0 - 2
13-й тур 26.01.2012 ЦСКА  -  Сибиряк 2 - 2
13-й тур 26.01.2012 Политех  -  Тюмень 2 - 2
13-й тур 26.01.2012 Норильский никель  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 4
16.02.2012
14-й тур 16.02.2012 КПРФ  -  Газпром-Югра 7 - 6
14-й тур 16.02.2012 Тюмень  -  Норильский никель 8 - 2
14-й тур 16.02.2012 Сибиряк  -  Политех 5 - 2
14-й тур 16.02.2012 ЦСКА  -  Синара 1 - 1
14-й тур 16.02.2012 Динамо  -  Мытищи 5 - 0
14-й тур 16.02.2012 Новая генерация  -  Дина 2 - 3
24.02.2012
15-й тур 24.02.2012 Политех  -  Синара 2 - 5
15-й тур 24.02.2012 Норильский никель  -  Сибиряк 1 - 3
25.02.2012
15-й тур 25.02.2012 Дина  -  КПРФ 4 - 2
15-й тур 25.02.2012 Мытищи  -  Новая генерация 5 - 3
15-й тур 25.02.2012 Газпром-Югра  -  Тюмень 2 - 3
26.02.2012
15-й тур 26.02.2012 ЦСКА  -  Динамо 6 - 6
01.03.2012
16-й тур 01.03.2012 Динамо  -  Политех 12 - 3
02.03.2012
16-й тур 02.03.2012 КПРФ  -  Тюмень 4 - 6
16-й тур 02.03.2012 Сибиряк  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 1
16-й тур 02.03.2012 Синара  -  Норильский никель 4 - 0
16-й тур 02.03.2012 Новая генерация  -  ЦСКА 2 - 1
16-й тур 02.03.2012 Дина  -  Мытищи 2 - 1
14.03.2012
17-й тур 14.03.2012 ЦСКА  -  Дина 4 - 3
15.03.2012
17-й тур 15.03.2012 Мытищи  -  КПРФ 4 - 2
17-й тур 15.03.2012 Политех  -  Новая генерация 2 - 5
17-й тур 15.03.2012 Норильский никель  -  Динамо 4 - 4
17-й тур 15.03.2012 Газпром-Югра  -  Синара 3 - 2
17-й тур 15.03.2012 Тюмень  -  Сибиряк 1 - 2
19.03.2012
18-й тур 19.03.2012 Синара  -  Тюмень 2 - 4
20.03.2012
18-й тур 20.03.2012 КПРФ  -  Сибиряк 6 - 7
18-й тур 20.03.2012 Динамо  -  Газпром-Югра 5 - 2
18-й тур 20.03.2012 Норильский никель  -  Новая генерация 5 - 0
18-й тур 20.03.2012 Дина  -  Политех 2 - 5
18-й тур 20.03.2012 Мытищи  -  ЦСКА 4 - 3
31.03.2012
19-й тур 31.03.2012 Газпром-Югра  -  Новая генерация 3 - 2
01.04.2012
19-й тур 01.04.2012 Политех  -  Мытищи 3 - 3
19-й тур 01.04.2012 Норильский никель  -  Дина 4 - 6
19-й тур 01.04.2012 Тюмень  -  Динамо 4 - 2
19-й тур 01.04.2012 Сибиряк  -  Синара 5 - 2
02.04.2012
19-й тур 02.04.2012 ЦСКА  -  КПРФ 8 - 2
14.04.2012
20-й тур 14.04.2012 КПРФ  -  Синара 2 - 4
20-й тур 14.04.2012 Динамо  -  Сибиряк 7 - 5
20-й тур 14.04.2012 Новая генерация  -  Тюмень 2 - 5
20-й тур 14.04.2012 Дина  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 7
20-й тур 14.04.2012 ЦСКА  -  Политех 3 - 2
15.04.2012
20-й тур 15.04.2012 Норильский никель  -  Мытищи 6 - 3
20.04.2012
21-й тур 20.04.2012 Норильский никель  -  ЦСКА 5 - 6
21.04.2012
21-й тур 21.04.2012 Политех  -  КПРФ 5 - 5
21-й тур 21.04.2012 Газпром-Югра  -  Мытищи 9 - 2
21-й тур 21.04.2012 Тюмень  -  Дина 3 - 7
21-й тур 21.04.2012 Сибиряк  -  Новая генерация 5 - 2
21-й тур 21.04.2012 Синара  -  Динамо 3 - 3
04.05.2012
22-й тур 04.05.2012 КПРФ  -  Динамо 5 - 0
22-й тур 04.05.2012 Новая генерация  -  Синара 1 - 5
22-й тур 04.05.2012 Дина  -  Сибиряк 2 - 2
22-й тур 04.05.2012 Мытищи  -  Тюмень 0 - 2
22-й тур 04.05.2012 ЦСКА  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 2
22-й тур 04.05.2012 Политех  -  Норильский никель 6 - 2
08.05.2012
Четвертьфинал 08.05.2012 Сибиряк  -  Дина 5 - 4 ДВ
Четвертьфинал 08.05.2012 Динамо  -  Норильский никель 3 - 2 ДВ
Четвертьфинал 08.05.2012 Тюмень  -  Газпром-Югра 7 - 6 ДВ
Четвертьфинал 08.05.2012 ЦСКА  -  Синара 2 - 2 (7:8) П
09.05.2012
Четвертьфинал 09.05.2012 Сибиряк  -  Дина 2 - 1 ДВ
Четвертьфинал 09.05.2012 Динамо  -  Норильский никель 5 - 4
Четвертьфинал 09.05.2012 Тюмень  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 1
Четвертьфинал 09.05.2012 ЦСКА  -  Синара 4 - 4 (3:4) П
13.05.2012
Четвертьфинал 13.05.2012 Дина  -  Сибиряк 5 - 3
Четвертьфинал 13.05.2012 Норильский никель  -  Динамо 3 - 9
Четвертьфинал 13.05.2012 Газпром-Югра  -  Тюмень 4 - 2
Четвертьфинал 13.05.2012 Синара  -  ЦСКА 3 - 3 (5:4) П
14.05.2012
Четвертьфинал 14.05.2012 Газпром-Югра  -  Тюмень 5 - 2
Четвертьфинал 14.05.2012 Дина  -  Сибиряк 4 - 4 (4:2) П
17.05.2012
Четвертьфинал 17.05.2012 Тюмень  -  Газпром-Югра 4 - 4 (0:1) П
Четвертьфинал 17.05.2012 Сибиряк  -  Дина 3 - 2
21.05.2012
Полуфинал 21.05.2012 Сибиряк  -  Синара 6 - 6 (3:1) П
Полуфинал 21.05.2012 Динамо  -  Газпром-Югра 6 - 3
22.05.2012
Полуфинал 22.05.2012 Сибиряк  -  Синара 5 - 5 (5:4) П
Полуфинал 22.05.2012 Динамо  -  Газпром-Югра 5 - 4 ДВ
26.05.2012
Полуфинал 26.05.2012 Синара  -  Сибиряк 5 - 3
Полуфинал 26.05.2012 Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо 5 - 6
27.05.2012
Полуфинал 27.05.2012 Синара  -  Сибиряк 4 - 2 ДВ
30.05.2012
Полуфинал 30.05.2012 Сибиряк  -  Синара 3 - 2
04.06.2012
Финал 04.06.2012 Сибиряк  -  Динамо 2 - 5
Матч за 3-е место 04.06.2012 Синара  -  Газпром-Югра 4 - 7 ДВ
05.06.2012
Матч за 3-е место 05.06.2012 Синара  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 2 (17:18) П
Финал 05.06.2012 Сибиряк  -  Динамо 1 - 5
09.06.2012
Финал 09.06.2012 Динамо  -  Сибиряк 8 - 4
Матч за 3-е место 09.06.2012 Газпром-Югра  -  Синара 3 - 1
Время начала матчей - московское.