Россия. Олимп - ПФЛ. Группа "Урал-Приволжье" 2018-2019, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й тур
19.07.2018 Волга Ул 2 : 0 Сызрань-2003
20.07.2018 Нефтехимик 3 : 0 Зенит Иж
20.07.2018 Носта 2 : 3 КАМАЗ
20.07.2018 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0 Звезда П
20.07.2018 Челябинск 0 : 0 Урал-2
2-й тур
24.07.2018 Уфа-2 0 : 3 Нефтехимик
26.07.2018 Зенит Иж 2 : 1 Носта
26.07.2018 КАМАЗ 6 : 0 Лада-Тольятти
26.07.2018 Звезда П 2 : 1 Челябинск
26.07.2018 Урал-2 2 : 0 Волга Ул
3-й тур
02.08.2018 Волга Ул 2 : 0 Звезда П
03.08.2018 Носта 4 : 0 Уфа-2
03.08.2018 Лада-Тольятти 2 : 0 Зенит Иж
03.08.2018 Челябинск 0 : 1 КАМАЗ
03.08.2018 Сызрань-2003 2 : 1 Урал-2
4-й тур
11.08.2018 Уфа-2 0 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
11.08.2018 Нефтехимик 2 : 1 Носта
11.08.2018 КАМАЗ 2 : 1 Волга Ул
11.08.2018 Звезда П 0 : 0 Сызрань-2003
12.08.2018 Зенит Иж 1 : 1 Челябинск
5-й тур
17.08.2018 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 1 Нефтехимик
17.08.2018 Волга Ул 2 : 0 Зенит Иж
18.08.2018 Челябинск 0 : 1 Уфа-2
18.08.2018 Сызрань-2003 0 : 0 КАМАЗ
18.08.2018 Урал-2 1 : 3 Звезда П
6-й тур
26.08.2018 Нефтехимик 2 : 1 Челябинск
26.08.2018 Носта 1 : 0 Лада-Тольятти
26.08.2018 Зенит Иж 1 : 3 Сызрань-2003
26.08.2018 КАМАЗ 2 : 1 Урал-2
27.08.2018 Уфа-2 1 : 3 Волга Ул
7-й тур
02.09.2018 Сызрань-2003 3 : 0 Уфа-2
02.09.2018 Челябинск 1 : 2 Носта
02.09.2018 Звезда П 5 : 2 КАМАЗ
02.09.2018 Зенит Иж 1 : 1 Урал-2
03.09.2018 Волга Ул 2 : 1 Нефтехимик
8-й тур
09.09.2018 Уфа-2 2 : 1 Урал-2
09.09.2018 Нефтехимик 1 : 0 Сызрань-2003
09.09.2018 Носта 0 : 2 Волга Ул
09.09.2018 Зенит Иж 1 : 2 Звезда П
10.09.2018 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 4 Челябинск
9-й тур
16.09.2018 Звезда П 2 : 1 Уфа-2
16.09.2018 Урал-2 2 : 4 Нефтехимик
16.09.2018 Сызрань-2003 3 : 1 Носта
16.09.2018 КАМАЗ 2 : 0 Зенит Иж
17.09.2018 Волга Ул 1 : 0 Лада-Тольятти
10-й тур
21.09.2018 Нефтехимик 4 : 1 Звезда П
22.09.2018 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 3 Сызрань-2003
23.09.2018 Уфа-2 0 : 4 КАМАЗ
23.09.2018 Носта 4 : 1 Урал-2
23.09.2018 Челябинск 1 : 2 Волга Ул
11-й тур
30.09.2018 Зенит Иж 2 : 1 Уфа-2
30.09.2018 КАМАЗ 1 : 2 Нефтехимик
30.09.2018 Звезда П 1 : 1 Носта
30.09.2018 Урал-2 5 : 0 Лада-Тольятти
30.09.2018 Сызрань-2003 0 : 1 Челябинск
12-й тур
05.10.2018 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 0 КАМАЗ
06.10.2018 Нефтехимик 2 : 1 Уфа-2
06.10.2018 Носта 0 : 5 Зенит Иж
06.10.2018 Челябинск 2 : 0 Звезда П
06.10.2018 Волга Ул 1 : 1 Урал-2
13-й тур
10.10.2018 Уфа-2 0 : 3 Носта
10.10.2018 Зенит Иж 1 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
10.10.2018 КАМАЗ 1 : 1 Челябинск
10.10.2018 Звезда П 2 : 0 Волга Ул
10.10.2018 Урал-2 2 : 0 Сызрань-2003
14-й тур
15.10.2018 Лада-Тольятти 2 : 2 Уфа-2
15.10.2018 Носта 0 : 3 Нефтехимик
15.10.2018 Челябинск 0 : 1 Зенит Иж
15.10.2018 Волга Ул 0 : 2 КАМАЗ
15.10.2018 Сызрань-2003 5 : 1 Звезда П
15-й тур
21.10.2018 Уфа-2 1 : 1 Челябинск
21.10.2018 Нефтехимик 4 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
21.10.2018 Зенит Иж 1 : 1 Волга Ул
21.10.2018 КАМАЗ 0 : 1 Сызрань-2003
21.10.2018 Звезда П 5 : 1 Урал-2
16-й тур
28.10.2018 Волга Ул 0 : 0 Уфа-2
28.10.2018 Челябинск 0 : 0 Нефтехимик
28.10.2018 Сызрань-2003 1 : 0 Зенит Иж
29.10.2018 Урал-2 2 : 3 КАМАЗ
29.10.2018 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 3 Носта
17-й тур
04.11.2018 Уфа-2 0 : 1 Сызрань-2003
04.11.2018 Нефтехимик 1 : 0 Волга Ул
04.11.2018 Носта 1 : 0 Челябинск
04.11.2018 КАМАЗ 2 : 2 Звезда П
04.04.2019 Урал-2 2 : 1 Зенит Иж
18-й тур
09.04.2019 Урал-2 3 : 1 Уфа-2
09.04.2019 Сызрань-2003 0 : 2 Нефтехимик
09.04.2019 Волга Ул 1 : 2 Носта
09.04.2019 Челябинск 2 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
09.04.2019 Звезда П 0 : 0 Зенит Иж
19-й тур
14.04.2019 Уфа-2 0 : 1 Звезда П
14.04.2019 Нефтехимик 4 : 0 Урал-2
14.04.2019 Носта 1 : 0 Сызрань-2003
14.04.2019 Зенит Иж 0 : 0 КАМАЗ
15.04.2019 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 1 Волга Ул
20-й тур
21.04.2019 КАМАЗ 2 : 0 Уфа-2
21.04.2019 Звезда П 0 : 0 Нефтехимик
21.04.2019 Сызрань-2003 2 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
22.04.2019 Урал-2 1 : 1 Носта
22.04.2019 Волга Ул 1 : 0 Челябинск
21-й тур
28.04.2019 Нефтехимик 1 : 0 КАМАЗ
28.04.2019 Носта 3 : 3 Звезда П
28.04.2019 Челябинск 3 : 0 Сызрань-2003
29.04.2019 Уфа-2 1 : 1 Зенит Иж
29.04.2019 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 1 Урал-2
22-й тур
05.05.2019 Зенит Иж 1 : 0 Нефтехимик
05.05.2019 КАМАЗ 3 : 0 Носта
05.05.2019 Звезда П 2 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
05.05.2019 Урал-2 1 : 1 Челябинск
05.05.2019 Сызрань-2003 1 : 0 Волга Ул
23-й тур
11.05.2019 Зенит Иж 2 : 2 Уфа-2
11.05.2019 Нефтехимик 1 : 0 Звезда П
11.05.2019 Челябинск 4 : 0 Лада-Тольятти
11.05.2019 КАМАЗ 3 : 1 Волга Ул
11.05.2019 Сызрань-2003 1 : 3 Носта
24-й тур
16.05.2019 Сызрань-2003 0 : 2 Нефтехимик
16.05.2019 Звезда П 0 : 0 КАМАЗ
16.05.2019 Урал-2 0 : 2 Зенит Иж
16.05.2019 Уфа-2 1 : 1 Челябинск
16.05.2019 Носта 0 : 0 Волга Ул
25-й тур
23.05.2019 КАМАЗ 1 : 3 Сызрань-2003
23.05.2019 Нефтехимик 5 : 1 Носта
23.05.2019 Волга Ул 1 : 0 Звезда П
23.05.2019 Челябинск 1 : 0 Урал-2
23.05.2019 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 5 Уфа-2
26-й тур
29.05.2019 Нефтехимик 2 : 0 КАМАЗ
29.05.2019 Сызрань-2003 2 : 1 Волга Ул
29.05.2019 Носта 3 : 2 Звезда П
29.05.2019 Зенит Иж 4 : 3 Челябинск
29.05.2019 Урал-2 6 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
27-й тур
04.06.2019 Волга Ул 1 : 3 Нефтехимик
04.06.2019 КАМАЗ 4 : 1 Носта
04.06.2019 Звезда П 5 : 1 Сызрань-2003
04.06.2019 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 3 Зенит Иж
04.06.2019 Уфа-2 3 : 2 Урал-2