Россия. Олимп - ФНЛ 2020-2021, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й тур
01.08.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  Томь
01.08.2020 Чертаново  -  Спартак-2
01.08.2020 Иртыш  -  Енисей
01.08.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Оренбург
01.08.2020 Текстильщик  -  Велес
01.08.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Чайка
01.08.2020 Факел  -  Акрон
01.08.2020 Волгарь  -  Краснодар-2
01.08.2020 Алания  -  СКА-Хабаровск
02.08.2020 Шинник  -  Торпедо М
02.08.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Балтика
2-й тур
08.08.2020 Енисей  -  Динамо Бр
08.08.2020 Акрон  -  Шинник
08.08.2020 Спартак-2  -  Торпедо М
08.08.2020 Оренбург  -  Нефтехимик
08.08.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  Иртыш
08.08.2020 Чертаново  -  Томь
08.08.2020 Текстильщик  -  СКА-Хабаровск
08.08.2020 Велес  -  Крылья Советов
08.08.2020 Краснодар-2  -  Факел
08.08.2020 Чайка  -  Алания
08.08.2020 Балтика  -  Волгарь
3-й тур
12.08.2020 Томь  -  Спартак-2
12.08.2020 Иртыш  -  Чертаново
12.08.2020 Оренбург  -  Алания
12.08.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Нижний Новгород
12.08.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Енисей
12.08.2020 Текстильщик  -  Чайка
12.08.2020 Крылья Советов  -  СКА-Хабаровск
12.08.2020 Волгарь  -  Велес
12.08.2020 Шинник  -  Краснодар-2
12.08.2020 Факел  -  Балтика
12.08.2020 Торпедо М  -  Акрон
4-й тур
16.08.2020 Чертаново  -  Динамо Бр
16.08.2020 Томь  -  Иртыш
16.08.2020 Краснодар-2  -  Торпедо М
16.08.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Волгарь
16.08.2020 Енисей  -  Алания
16.08.2020 Оренбург  -  Текстильщик
16.08.2020 Спартак-2  -  Акрон
16.08.2020 Велес  -  Факел
16.08.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  Нефтехимик
16.08.2020 Чайка  -  Крылья Советов
16.08.2020 Балтика  -  Шинник
5-й тур
22.08.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Чертаново
22.08.2020 Томь  -  Динамо Бр
22.08.2020 Иртыш  -  Спартак-2
22.08.2020 Алания  -  Нижний Новгород
22.08.2020 Текстильщик  -  Енисей
22.08.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Оренбург
22.08.2020 Шинник  -  Велес
22.08.2020 Торпедо М  -  Балтика
22.08.2020 Акрон  -  Краснодар-2
22.08.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Факел
22.08.2020 Чайка  -  Волгарь
6-й тур
26.08.2020 Спартак-2  -  Краснодар-2
30.08.2020 Чертаново  -  Алания
30.08.2020 Томь  -  Нефтехимик
30.08.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Иртыш
30.08.2020 Балтика  -  Акрон
30.08.2020 Велес  -  Торпедо М
30.08.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Шинник
30.08.2020 Чайка  -  Факел
30.08.2020 Оренбург  -  Волгарь
30.08.2020 Енисей  -  Крылья Советов
30.08.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  Текстильщик
7-й тур
05.09.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Спартак-2
05.09.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Иртыш
05.09.2020 Томь  -  Алания
05.09.2020 Чертаново  -  Текстильщик
05.09.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Нижний Новгород
05.09.2020 Волгарь  -  Енисей
05.09.2020 Шинник  -  Чайка
05.09.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Торпедо М
05.09.2020 Акрон  -  Велес
05.09.2020 Краснодар-2  -  Балтика
05.09.2020 Факел  -  Оренбург
8-й тур
09.09.2020 Чертаново  -  Крылья Советов
09.09.2020 Томь  -  Текстильщик
09.09.2020 Иртыш  -  Алания
09.09.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Нефтехимик
09.09.2020 Велес  -  Краснодар-2
09.09.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Акрон
09.09.2020 Чайка  -  Торпедо М
09.09.2020 Оренбург  -  Шинник
09.09.2020 Факел  -  Енисей
09.09.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  Волгарь
09.09.2020 Спартак-2  -  Балтика
9-й тур
13.09.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Спартак-2
13.09.2020 Алания  -  Динамо Бр
13.09.2020 Текстильщик  -  Иртыш
13.09.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Томь
13.09.2020 Волгарь  -  Чертаново
13.09.2020 Факел  -  Нижний Новгород
13.09.2020 Шинник  -  Енисей
13.09.2020 Торпедо М  -  Оренбург
13.09.2020 Акрон  -  Чайка
13.09.2020 Балтика  -  Велес
13.09.2020 Краснодар-2  -  СКА-Хабаровск
10-й тур
19.09.2020 Чертаново  -  Факел
19.09.2020 Томь  -  Волгарь
19.09.2020 Иртыш  -  Крылья Советов
19.09.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Текстильщик
19.09.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Алания
19.09.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Балтика
19.09.2020 Чайка  -  Краснодар-2
19.09.2020 Оренбург  -  Акрон
19.09.2020 Енисей  -  Торпедо М
19.09.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  Шинник
19.09.2020 Спартак-2  -  Велес
11-й тур
23.09.2020 Алания  -  Спартак-2
23.09.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Текстильщик
23.09.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Динамо Бр
23.09.2020 Волгарь  -  Иртыш
23.09.2020 Факел  -  Томь
23.09.2020 Шинник  -  Чертаново
23.09.2020 Торпедо М  -  Нижний Новгород
23.09.2020 Акрон  -  Енисей
23.09.2020 Краснодар-2  -  Оренбург
23.09.2020 Балтика  -  Чайка
23.09.2020 Велес  -  СКА-Хабаровск
12-й тур
27.09.2020 Чертаново  -  Торпедо М
27.09.2020 Томь  -  Шинник
27.09.2020 Иртыш  -  Факел
27.09.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Волгарь
27.09.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Крылья Советов
27.09.2020 Алания  -  Текстильщик
27.09.2020 Чайка  -  Велес
27.09.2020 Оренбург  -  Балтика
27.09.2020 Енисей  -  Краснодар-2
27.09.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  Акрон
27.09.2020 Спартак-2  -  СКА-Хабаровск
13-й тур
04.10.2020 Текстильщик  -  Спартак-2
04.10.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Алания
04.10.2020 Волгарь  -  Нефтехимик
04.10.2020 Факел  -  Динамо Бр
04.10.2020 Шинник  -  Иртыш
04.10.2020 Торпедо М  -  Томь
04.10.2020 Акрон  -  Чертаново
04.10.2020 Краснодар-2  -  Нижний Новгород
04.10.2020 Балтика  -  Енисей
04.10.2020 Велес  -  Оренбург
04.10.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Чайка
14-й тур
09.10.2020 Чертаново  -  Краснодар-2
09.10.2020 Томь  -  Акрон
09.10.2020 Иртыш  -  Торпедо М
09.10.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Шинник
09.10.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Факел
09.10.2020 Алания  -  Волгарь
09.10.2020 Текстильщик  -  Крылья Советов
09.10.2020 Оренбург  -  СКА-Хабаровск
09.10.2020 Енисей  -  Велес
09.10.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  Балтика
09.10.2020 Спартак-2  -  Чайка
15-й тур
13.10.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Спартак-2
13.10.2020 Волгарь  -  Текстильщик
13.10.2020 Факел  -  Алания
13.10.2020 Шинник  -  Нефтехимик
13.10.2020 Торпедо М  -  Динамо Бр
13.10.2020 Акрон  -  Иртыш
13.10.2020 Краснодар-2  -  Томь
13.10.2020 Балтика  -  Чертаново
13.10.2020 Велес  -  Нижний Новгород
13.10.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Енисей
13.10.2020 Чайка  -  Оренбург
16-й тур
17.10.2020 Велес  -  Чертаново
17.10.2020 Томь  -  Балтика
17.10.2020 Иртыш  -  Краснодар-2
17.10.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Акрон
17.10.2020 Торпедо М  -  Нефтехимик
17.10.2020 Алания  -  Шинник
17.10.2020 Текстильщик  -  Факел
17.10.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Волгарь
17.10.2020 Енисей  -  Чайка
17.10.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  СКА-Хабаровск
17.10.2020 Спартак-2  -  Оренбург
17-й тур
24.10.2020 Волгарь  -  Спартак-2
24.10.2020 Факел  -  Крылья Советов
24.10.2020 Шинник  -  Текстильщик
24.10.2020 Торпедо М  -  Алания
24.10.2020 Акрон  -  Нефтехимик
24.10.2020 Краснодар-2  -  Динамо Бр
24.10.2020 Балтика  -  Иртыш
24.10.2020 Велес  -  Томь
24.10.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Чертаново
24.10.2020 Чайка  -  Нижний Новгород
24.10.2020 Оренбург  -  Енисей
18-й тур
28.10.2020 Чертаново  -  Чайка
28.10.2020 Томь  -  СКА-Хабаровск
28.10.2020 Иртыш  -  Велес
28.10.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Балтика
28.10.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Краснодар-2
28.10.2020 Алания  -  Акрон
28.10.2020 Текстильщик  -  Торпедо М
28.10.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Шинник
28.10.2020 Волгарь  -  Факел
28.10.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  Оренбург
28.10.2020 Спартак-2  -  Енисей
19-й тур
01.11.2020 Факел  -  Спартак-2
01.11.2020 Шинник  -  Волгарь
01.11.2020 Торпедо М  -  Крылья Советов
01.11.2020 Акрон  -  Текстильщик
01.11.2020 Краснодар-2  -  Алания
01.11.2020 Балтика  -  Нефтехимик
01.11.2020 Велес  -  Динамо Бр
01.11.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Иртыш
01.11.2020 Чайка  -  Томь
01.11.2020 Оренбург  -  Чертаново
01.11.2020 Енисей  -  Нижний Новгород
20-й тур
07.11.2020 Чертаново  -  Енисей
07.11.2020 Томь  -  Оренбург
07.11.2020 Иртыш  -  Чайка
07.11.2020 Динамо Бр  -  СКА-Хабаровск
07.11.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Велес
07.11.2020 Алания  -  Балтика
07.11.2020 Текстильщик  -  Краснодар-2
07.11.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Акрон
07.11.2020 Волгарь  -  Торпедо М
07.11.2020 Факел  -  Шинник
07.11.2020 Спартак-2  -  Нижний Новгород
21-й тур
11.11.2020 Шинник  -  Спартак-2
11.11.2020 Торпедо М  -  Факел
11.11.2020 Акрон  -  Волгарь
11.11.2020 Краснодар-2  -  Крылья Советов
11.11.2020 Текстильщик  -  Балтика
11.11.2020 Велес  -  Алания
11.11.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Нефтехимик
11.11.2020 Чайка  -  Динамо Бр
11.11.2020 Оренбург  -  Иртыш
11.11.2020 Енисей  -  Томь
11.11.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  Чертаново
22-й тур
15.11.2020 Факел  -  Краснодар-2
15.11.2020 Шинник  -  Акрон
15.11.2020 Торпедо М  -  Спартак-2
15.11.2020 Томь  -  Чертаново
15.11.2020 Иртыш  -  Нижний Новгород
15.11.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Енисей
15.11.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Оренбург
15.11.2020 Алания  -  Чайка
15.11.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Текстильщик
15.11.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Велес
15.11.2020 Волгарь  -  Балтика
23-й тур
21.11.2020 Чертаново  -  Иртыш
21.11.2020 Акрон  -  Торпедо М
21.11.2020 Краснодар-2  -  Шинник
21.11.2020 Балтика  -  Факел
21.11.2020 Велес  -  Волгарь
21.11.2020 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Крылья Советов
21.11.2020 Чайка  -  Текстильщик
21.11.2020 Алания  -  Оренбург
21.11.2020 Енисей  -  Нефтехимик
21.11.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  Динамо Бр
21.11.2020 Спартак-2  -  Томь
24-й тур
25.11.2020 Иртыш  -  Томь
25.11.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Чертаново
25.11.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Нижний Новгород
25.11.2020 Алания  -  Енисей
25.11.2020 Текстильщик  -  Оренбург
25.11.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Чайка
25.11.2020 Волгарь  -  СКА-Хабаровск
25.11.2020 Факел  -  Велес
25.11.2020 Шинник  -  Балтика
25.11.2020 Торпедо М  -  Краснодар-2
25.11.2020 Акрон  -  Спартак-2
25-й тур
29.11.2020 Чертаново  -  Нефтехимик
29.11.2020 Динамо Бр  -  Томь
29.11.2020 Балтика  -  Торпедо М
29.11.2020 Краснодар-2  -  Акрон
29.11.2020 Велес  -  Шинник
29.11.2020 Факел  -  СКА-Хабаровск
29.11.2020 Волгарь  -  Чайка
29.11.2020 Оренбург  -  Крылья Советов
29.11.2020 Енисей  -  Текстильщик
29.11.2020 Нижний Новгород  -  Алания
29.11.2020 Спартак-2  -  Иртыш
26-й тур
05.12.2020 Иртыш  -  Динамо Бр
05.12.2020 Нефтехимик  -  Томь
05.12.2020 Алания  -  Чертаново
05.12.2020 Текстильщик  -  Нижний Новгород
05.12.2020 Крылья Советов  -  Енисей
05.12.2020 Волгарь  -  Оренбург
05.12.2020 Факел  -  Чайка
05.12.2020 Шинник  -  СКА-Хабаровск
05.12.2020 Торпедо М  -  Велес
05.12.2020 Акрон  -  Балтика
05.12.2020 Краснодар-2  -  Спартак-2
27-й тур
27.02.2021 Алания  -  Томь
27.02.2021 Балтика  -  Краснодар-2
27.02.2021 Велес  -  Акрон
27.02.2021 Енисей  -  Волгарь
27.02.2021 Иртыш  -  Нефтехимик
27.02.2021 Нижний Новгород  -  Крылья Советов
27.02.2021 Оренбург  -  Факел
27.02.2021 Спартак-2  -  Динамо Бр
27.02.2021 Текстильщик  -  Чертаново
27.02.2021 Торпедо М  -  СКА-Хабаровск
27.02.2021 Чайка  -  Шинник
28-й тур
06.03.2021 Акрон  -  СКА-Хабаровск
06.03.2021 Алания  -  Иртыш
06.03.2021 Балтика  -  Спартак-2
06.03.2021 Волгарь  -  Нижний Новгород
06.03.2021 Краснодар-2  -  Велес
06.03.2021 Крылья Советов  -  Чертаново
06.03.2021 Нефтехимик  -  Динамо Бр
06.03.2021 Текстильщик  -  Томь
06.03.2021 Торпедо М  -  Чайка
06.03.2021 Енисей  -  Факел
06.03.2021 Шинник  -  Оренбург
29-й тур
10.03.2021 Велес  -  Балтика
10.03.2021 Динамо Бр  -  Алания
10.03.2021 Енисей  -  Шинник
10.03.2021 Иртыш  -  Текстильщик
10.03.2021 Нижний Новгород  -  Факел
10.03.2021 Оренбург  -  Торпедо М
10.03.2021 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Краснодар-2
10.03.2021 Спартак-2  -  Нефтехимик
10.03.2021 Томь  -  Крылья Советов
10.03.2021 Чайка  -  Акрон
10.03.2021 Чертаново  -  Волгарь
30-й тур
14.03.2021 Акрон  -  Оренбург
14.03.2021 Алания  -  Нефтехимик
14.03.2021 Балтика  -  СКА-Хабаровск
14.03.2021 Велес  -  Спартак-2
14.03.2021 Волгарь  -  Томь
14.03.2021 Краснодар-2  -  Чайка
14.03.2021 Крылья Советов  -  Иртыш
14.03.2021 Текстильщик  -  Динамо Бр
14.03.2021 Торпедо М  -  Енисей
14.03.2021 Факел  -  Чертаново
14.03.2021 Шинник  -  Нижний Новгород
31-й тур
20.03.2021 Динамо Бр  -  Крылья Советов
20.03.2021 Енисей  -  Акрон
20.03.2021 Иртыш  -  Волгарь
20.03.2021 Нижний Новгород  -  Торпедо М
20.03.2021 Оренбург  -  Краснодар-2
20.03.2021 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Велес
20.03.2021 Спартак-2  -  Алания
20.03.2021 Текстильщик  -  Нефтехимик
20.03.2021 Томь  -  Факел
20.03.2021 Чайка  -  Балтика
20.03.2021 Чертаново  -  Шинник
32-й тур
24.03.2021 Акрон  -  Нижний Новгород
24.03.2021 Балтика  -  Оренбург
24.03.2021 Велес  -  Чайка
24.03.2021 Волгарь  -  Динамо Бр
24.03.2021 Краснодар-2  -  Енисей
24.03.2021 Крылья Советов  -  Нефтехимик
24.03.2021 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Спартак-2
24.03.2021 Текстильщик  -  Алания
24.03.2021 Торпедо М  -  Чертаново
24.03.2021 Факел  -  Иртыш
24.03.2021 Шинник  -  Томь
33-й тур
28.03.2021 Алания  -  Крылья Советов
28.03.2021 Динамо Бр  -  Факел
28.03.2021 Енисей  -  Балтика
28.03.2021 Иртыш  -  Шинник
28.03.2021 Нефтехимик  -  Волгарь
28.03.2021 Нижний Новгород  -  Краснодар-2
28.03.2021 Оренбург  -  Велес
28.03.2021 Спартак-2  -  Текстильщик
28.03.2021 Томь  -  Торпедо М
28.03.2021 Чайка  -  СКА-Хабаровск
28.03.2021 Чертаново  -  Акрон
34-й тур
03.04.2021 Акрон  -  Томь
03.04.2021 Балтика  -  Нижний Новгород
03.04.2021 Велес  -  Енисей
03.04.2021 Волгарь  -  Алания
03.04.2021 Краснодар-2  -  Чертаново
03.04.2021 Крылья Советов  -  Текстильщик
03.04.2021 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Оренбург
03.04.2021 Торпедо М  -  Иртыш
03.04.2021 Факел  -  Нефтехимик
03.04.2021 Чайка  -  Спартак-2
03.04.2021 Шинник  -  Динамо Бр
35-й тур
07.04.2021 Алания  -  Факел
07.04.2021 Динамо Бр  -  Торпедо М
07.04.2021 Енисей  -  СКА-Хабаровск
07.04.2021 Иртыш  -  Акрон
07.04.2021 Нефтехимик  -  Шинник
07.04.2021 Нижний Новгород  -  Велес
07.04.2021 Оренбург  -  Чайка
07.04.2021 Спартак-2  -  Крылья Советов
07.04.2021 Текстильщик  -  Волгарь
07.04.2021 Томь  -  Краснодар-2
07.04.2021 Чертаново  -  Балтика
36-й тур
11.04.2021 Акрон  -  Динамо Бр
11.04.2021 Балтика  -  Томь
11.04.2021 Волгарь  -  Крылья Советов
11.04.2021 Краснодар-2  -  Иртыш
11.04.2021 Нефтехимик  -  Торпедо М
11.04.2021 Оренбург  -  Спартак-2
11.04.2021 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Нижний Новгород
11.04.2021 Факел  -  Текстильщик
11.04.2021 Чайка  -  Енисей
11.04.2021 Чертаново  -  Велес
11.04.2021 Шинник  -  Алания
37-й тур
17.04.2021 Алания  -  Торпедо М
17.04.2021 Динамо Бр  -  Краснодар-2
17.04.2021 Енисей  -  Оренбург
17.04.2021 Иртыш  -  Балтика
17.04.2021 Крылья Советов  -  Факел
17.04.2021 Нефтехимик  -  Акрон
17.04.2021 Нижний Новгород  -  Чайка
17.04.2021 Спартак-2  -  Волгарь
17.04.2021 Текстильщик  -  Шинник
17.04.2021 Томь  -  Велес
17.04.2021 Чертаново  -  СКА-Хабаровск
38-й тур
24.04.2021 Акрон  -  Алания
24.04.2021 Балтика  -  Динамо Бр
24.04.2021 Велес  -  Иртыш
24.04.2021 Енисей  -  Спартак-2
24.04.2021 Краснодар-2  -  Нефтехимик
24.04.2021 Оренбург  -  Нижний Новгород
24.04.2021 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Томь
24.04.2021 Торпедо М  -  Текстильщик
24.04.2021 Факел  -  Волгарь
24.04.2021 Чайка  -  Чертаново
24.04.2021 Шинник  -  Крылья Советов
39-й тур
28.04.2021 Алания  -  Краснодар-2
28.04.2021 Волгарь  -  Шинник
28.04.2021 Динамо Бр  -  Велес
28.04.2021 Иртыш  -  СКА-Хабаровск
28.04.2021 Крылья Советов  -  Торпедо М
28.04.2021 Нефтехимик  -  Балтика
28.04.2021 Нижний Новгород  -  Енисей
28.04.2021 Спартак-2  -  Факел
28.04.2021 Текстильщик  -  Акрон
28.04.2021 Томь  -  Чайка
28.04.2021 Чертаново  -  Оренбург
40-й тур
02.05.2021 Акрон  -  Крылья Советов
02.05.2021 Балтика  -  Алания
02.05.2021 Велес  -  Нефтехимик
02.05.2021 Енисей  -  Чертаново
02.05.2021 Краснодар-2  -  Текстильщик
02.05.2021 Нижний Новгород  -  Спартак-2
02.05.2021 Оренбург  -  Томь
02.05.2021 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Динамо Бр
02.05.2021 Торпедо М  -  Волгарь
02.05.2021 Чайка  -  Иртыш
02.05.2021 Шинник  -  Факел
41-й тур
08.05.2021 Алания  -  Велес
08.05.2021 Балтика  -  Текстильщик
08.05.2021 Волгарь  -  Акрон
08.05.2021 Динамо Бр  -  Чайка
08.05.2021 Иртыш  -  Оренбург
08.05.2021 Крылья Советов  -  Краснодар-2
08.05.2021 Нефтехимик  -  СКА-Хабаровск
08.05.2021 Спартак-2  -  Шинник
08.05.2021 Томь  -  Енисей
08.05.2021 Факел  -  Торпедо М
08.05.2021 Чертаново  -  Нижний Новгород
42-й тур
15.05.2021 Акрон  -  Факел
15.05.2021 Балтика  -  Крылья Советов
15.05.2021 Велес  -  Текстильщик
15.05.2021 Енисей  -  Иртыш
15.05.2021 Краснодар-2  -  Волгарь
15.05.2021 Оренбург  -  Динамо Бр
15.05.2021 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Алания
15.05.2021 Спартак-2  -  Чертаново
15.05.2021 Томь  -  Нижний Новгород
15.05.2021 Торпедо М  -  Шинник
15.05.2021 Чайка  -  Нефтехимик