Место Игрок Матчи Голы
1 Максим Барсов

Сочи

30
18(5)
2 Игорь Лебеденко

Факел

28
13
3 Максим Глушенков

Чертаново

Спартак-2

23
12
4 Антон Зиньковский

Чертаново

22
11(5)
5 Владимир Обухов

Мордовия

Тамбов

29
11(2)
6 Владислав Пантелеев

Спартак-2

20
10(3)
7 Роман Акбашев

Авангард К

23
10
8 Владислав Сарвели

Чертаново

31
10
9 Илья Кухарчук

Томь

Химки

32
10
10 Даниил Уткин

Краснодар-2

22
9(3)
11 Максим Казанков

СКА-Хабаровск

25
9(4)
12 Сенин Себаи

Тамбов

20
8(3)
13 Евгений Песегов

Сочи

29
8(2)
14 Александр Руденко

Спартак-2

30
8
15 Михаил Петрусев

Химки

31
8(7)
16 Максим Палиенко

Нижний Новгород

26
7
17 Ишхан Гелоян

Шинник

27
7
18 Камиль Муллин

Ротор

28
7
19 Игорь Падерин

Армавир

18
6
20 Максим Вотинов

Тюмень

21
6(1)
21 Илья Белоус

Химки

22
6
22 Сильванус Нимели

Спартак-2

24
6
23 Хасан Мамтов

Тамбов

24
6(1)
24 Руслан Мухаметшин

Мордовия

25
6(1)
25 Камран Алиев

Химки

27
6
26 Олег Чернышов

Тамбов

27
6
27 Никита Безлихотнов

Армавир

28
6(1)
28 Хызыр Аппаев

Тамбов

29
6(2)
29 Роман Ежов

Чертаново

30
6
30 Сергей Самодин

Шинник

30
6
31 Владимир Дядюн

Балтика

21
5
32 Андрей Мязин

Ротор

23
5(1)
33 Максим Григорьев

Балтика

Авангард К

24
5(1)
34 Герман Онугха

Краснодар-2

28
5(1)
35 Ян Казаев

Томь

Сочи

29
5
36 Анзор Саная

Сочи

Ротор

29
5
37 Игорь Горбунов

Сочи

30
5
38 Павел Игнатович

Нижний Новгород

30
5(1)
39 Павел Киреенко

Сибирь

32
5
40 Александр Саплинов

Балтика

7
4
41 Роман Минаев

Авангард К

15
4
42 Евгений Чеботару

Сибирь

18
4
43 Кирилл Колесниченко

Чертаново

24
4
44 Владислав Камилов

Шинник

24
4(1)
45 Константин Базелюк

СКА-Хабаровск

25
4
46 Виталий Галыш

Сибирь

27
4
47 Илья Воробьев

Зенит-2

28
4(1)
48 Михаил Афанасьев

Факел

29
4
49 Филипп Дворецков

Мордовия

29
4
50 Александр Ставпец

Томь

29
4
51 Руслан Магаль

Балтика

29
4(1)
52 Дмитрий Кабутов

СКА-Хабаровск

31
4
53 Илья Кузьмичев

Томь

31
4
54 Илья Петров

Мордовия

31
4
55 Михаил Бирюков

Факел

32
4
56 Никита Саламатов

Сочи

9
3
57 Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов

Краснодар-2

14
3
58 Рустам Халназаров

Краснодар-2

15
3
59 Виталий Приндета

СКА-Хабаровск

16
3
60 Лукаш Секульски

СКА-Хабаровск

16
3
61 Дмитрий Цыпченко

Чертаново

18
3
62 Данил Кленкин

Тамбов

20
3
63 Александр Трошечкин

Авангард К

20
3
64 Дмитрий Чистяков

Тамбов

20
3
65 Артем Федчук

Авангард К

21
3
66 Олег Николаев

Ротор

22
3
67 Иван Таранов

Краснодар-2

22
3
68 Артем Абрамов

Нижний Новгород

23
3
69 Денис Дедечко

СКА-Хабаровск

23
3(1)
70 Александр Мануковский

Факел

25
3
71 Николай Обольский

Сочи

25
3
72 Семен Синявский

Армавир

25
3
73 Вадим Стеклов

Авангард К

26
3
74 Алексей Шумских

Томь

26
3
75 Никита Бурмистров

Сочи

26
3(1)
76 Михаил Земсков

Авангард К

27
3
77 Иван Хлебородов

Луч

27
3
78 Андрей Павленко

Луч

27
3(1)
79 Артем Делькин

Нижний Новгород

28
3
80 Николай Прудников

Зенит-2

28
3(1)
81 Наиль Замалиев

Луч

28
3(2)
82 Андрей Мостовой

Зенит-2

28
3(2)
83 Тимур Аюпов

Нижний Новгород

29
3
84 Иван Хомуха

СКА-Хабаровск

29
3
85 Эдуард Булия

Шинник

СКА-Хабаровск

30
3
86 Солтмурад Бакаев

Спартак-2

31
3
87 Алексей Померко

Сочи

31
3
88 Аршак Корян

Химки

31
3(1)
89 Алексей Гасилин

Томь

7
2(1)
90 Алексей Пугин

Балтика

8
2
91 Тиерно Тиуб

Спартак-2

11
2
92 Георгий Мелкадзе

Спартак-2

13
2
93 Андрей Мурнин

Тамбов

13
2
94 Александр Касьян

Авангард К

14
2(1)
95 Николай Зайцев

СКА-Хабаровск

15
2
96 Максим Майрович

Чертаново

15
2
97 Игорь Портнягин

Химки

15
2
98 Станислав Прокофьев

Луч

15
2
99 Кирилл Макеев

Зенит-2

17
2
100 Аслан Дышеков

Армавир

18
2
101 Данил Карпов

Тюмень

18
2
102 Александр Сапета

Нижний Новгород

18
2
103 Никита Сергеев

Краснодар-2

18
2
104 Олабиран Блессинг Муйива

Тамбов

19
2
105 Виктор Свежов

Сибирь

19
2
106 Радик Хайруллов

Нижний Новгород

19
2
107 Павел Деобальд

Шинник

20
2
108 Савелий Козлов

Тюмень

20
2
109 Никита Теленков

Тюмень

20
2
110 Александр Димидко

Химки

20
2(1)
111 Алекс Мацукатов

Краснодар-2

20
2(1)
112 Андрей Батютин

Авангард К

21
2
113 Роман Беляев

Сибирь

21
2
114 Руслан Гордиенко

Луч

21
2
115 Дмитрий Каюмов

Армавир

21
2
116 Игорь Леонтьев

Тюмень

21
2
117 Эльдар Низамутдинов

Шинник

21
2
118 Наиль Умяров

Чертаново

21
2
119 Иван Соловьев

Сочи

22
2
120 Максим Тишкин

Балтика

22
2
121 Александр Рязанцев

Химки

22
2(2)
122 Александр Клещенко

Томь

23
2
123 Дмитрий Мичуренков

Армавир

23
2
124 Егор Рудковский

Спартак-2

23
2
125 Сергей Зуйков

Томь

23
2(2)
126 Арутюн Григорян

Краснодар-2

24
2
127 Максим Житнев

Сибирь

24
2
128 Максим Лаук

Тюмень

24
2
129 Владимир Лобкарев

Ротор

24
2
130 Сергей Мирошниченко

Армавир

24
2
131 Исмаил Эдиев

Ротор

Томь

24
2
132 Олег Алейник

СКА-Хабаровск

25
2
133 Виталий Каленкович

Балтика

25
2
134 Михаил Маркин

Мордовия

Зенит-2

25
2
135 Даниил Фомин

Нижний Новгород

25
2(2)
136 Александр Макаренко

Сибирь

27
2
137 Максим Машнев

Луч

27
2
138 Сергей Нарылков

Шинник

27
2
139 Александр Носов

Луч

27
2
140 Артем Попов

Ротор

27
2
141 Кирилл Суслов

Луч

27
2
142 Сандро Цвейба

Факел

27
2
143 Ильнур Альшин

Авангард К

28
2
144 Аслан Дашаев

Авангард К

28
2
145 Игорь Киреев

Мордовия

28
2
146 Иван Миладинович

Сочи

28
2
147 Аркадий Симанов

Нижний Новгород

28
2
148 Сослан Таказов

Балтика

28
2
149 Валерий Цховребов

Шинник

28
2
150 Кирилл Гоцук

Авангард К

29
2
151 Олег Поляков

Армавир

29
2
152 Ислам Тлупов

Томь

29
2
153 Игорь Юрганов

Сочи

29
2
154 Александр Коротаев

Ротор

29
2(1)
155 Владислав Адаев

Мордовия

30
2
156 Валерий Чуперка

Тамбов

30
2
157 Сергей Божин

Факел

31
2
158 Алексей Рыбин

Тамбов

31
2
159 Антон Килин

Тамбов

32
2
160 Богдан Мишуков

Химки

2
1
161 Астемир Гордюшенко

Тюмень

4
1
162 Торнике Окриашвили

Краснодар-2

4
1(1)
163 Денис Давыдов

Нижний Новгород

5
1
164 Александр Еловских

Зенит-2

5
1
165 Александр Кацалапов

Ротор

5
1
166 Александр II Козлов

Химки

6
1
167 Артем Вяткин

Зенит-2

7
1
168 Иван Игнатьев

Краснодар-2

7
1
169 Владимир Камеш

СКА-Хабаровск

7
1
170 Павел Кудряшов

Томь

7
1
171 Шамиль Курбанов

Сибирь

7
1
172 Артемий Малеев

СКА-Хабаровск

7
1
173 Дмитрий Барков

Химки

8
1
174 Деян Болевич

Луч

8
1
175 Аслан Дудиев

Балтика

8
1
176 Максим Кутовой

Краснодар-2

8
1
177 Дмитрий Торбинский

Балтика

8
1
178 Сергей Бородин

Краснодар-2

10
1
179 Дмитрий Захаров

Балтика

10
1
180 Дмитрий Молчанов

Чертаново

10
1
181 Мухаммад Султонов

Ротор

10
1
182 Максим Васильев

Сибирь

11
1
183 Артем Дудолев

Сибирь

11
1
184 Ловре Чирьяк

Нижний Новгород

11
1
185 Максим Яковлев

Химки

11
1
186 Евгений Рагулькин

Тамбов

12
1
187 Ника Дзаламидзе

Балтика

13
1
188 Алексей Друзин

Ротор

13
1
189 Антон Макурин

Томь

14
1
190 Андрей Текучев

Краснодар-2

14
1
191 Алан Багаев

Мордовия

15
1
192 Руслан Казаков

Зенит-2

15
1
193 Артур Малоян

Тюмень

15
1
194 Кирилл Погребняк

Балтика

15
1
195 Евгений Стешин

Шинник

15
1
196 Айдар Лисинков

Томь

16
1
197 Евгений Назаров

Краснодар-2

16
1
198 Александр Радченко

СКА-Хабаровск

16
1
199 Александр Черников

Краснодар-2

16
1
200 Игорь Парадин

Краснодар-2

17
1
201 Илья Скроботов

Зенит-2

17
1
202 Виталий Федотов

Авангард К

17
1
203 Сергей Шевчук

Тамбов

17
1
204 Анатолий Катрич

Краснодар-2

18
1
205 Марат Шайморданов

Шинник

18
1
206 Олег Бабенков

Факел

19
1
207 Андрей Буйволов

Балтика

19
1
208 Александр Лихачев

Тюмень

20
1
209 Антон Орлов

Мордовия

20
1
210 Руслан Абазов

Нижний Новгород

21
1
211 Артем Коржунов

Сибирь

21
1
212 Максим Ненахов

СКА-Хабаровск

21
1
213 Алихан Шаваев

Балтика

21
1(1)
214 Евгений Кабаев

СКА-Хабаровск

22
1
215 Сергей Бугриев

Зенит-2

23
1
216 Илья Визнович

Луч

23
1
217 Павел Маслов

Спартак-2

23
1
218 Евгений Овсиенко

Тамбов

23
1
219 Алексей Скворцов

Нижний Новгород

23
1
220 Александр Смирнов

Химки

23
1
221 Александр Столяренко

Тюмень

23
1
222 Егор Глухов

Тюмень

24
1
223 Денис Магадиев

Шинник

24
1
224 Николай Калинский

Томь

25
1
225 Даниил Пенчиков

Зенит-2

25
1
226 Фарход Васиев

Тюмень

26
1
227 Павел Карасев

СКА-Хабаровск

26
1
228 Алан Касаев

Балтика

26
1
229 Артем Макарчук

Факел

26
1
230 Леон Мусаев

Зенит-2

26
1
231 Исламнур Абдулавов

Ротор

27
1
232 Илья Гапонов

Спартак-2

27
1
233 Младен Кашчелан

Тамбов

27
1
234 Равиль Нетфуллин

Химки

27
1
235 Давид Дзахов

Луч

28
1
236 Сергей Иванов

Зенит-2

28
1
237 Душан Лагатор

Сочи

28
1
238 Артур Рябокобыленко

Тюмень

28
1
239 Николай Тюнин

Спартак-2

28
1
240 Максим Осипенко

Факел

28
1(1)
241 Егор Данилкин

Химки

29
1
242 Максим Витюгов

Чертаново

30
1
243 Юрий Горшков

Чертаново

30
1
244 Александр Филин

Химки

30
1
245 Олег Шалаев

Томь

30
1
246 Владимир Бартасевич

Чертаново

31
1
247 Максим Кузьмин

Факел

31
1
248 Артем Молодцов

Факел

31
1
249 Павел Степанец

Луч

31
1
250 Дмитрий Самойлов

Шинник

31
1(1)
251 Иван Чудин

Тюмень

32
1