Голландия. Высший дивизион 2020-2021, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й тур
12.09.2020 Утрехт  -  АЗ
12.09.2020 Херенвен  -  Виллем II
12.09.2020 Зволле  -  Фейеноорд
12.09.2020 Твенте  -  Фортуна С
13.09.2020 Эммен  -  Венло
13.09.2020 Спарта Р  -  Аякс
13.09.2020 Хераклес  -  АДО Ден Хаг
13.09.2020 РКК Валвейк  -  Витесс
13.09.2020 Гронинген  -  ПСВ
2-й тур
18.09.2020 Венло  -  Утрехт
19.09.2020 АЗ  -  Зволле
19.09.2020 Витесс  -  Спарта Р
19.09.2020 Аякс  -  РКК Валвейк
19.09.2020 Фортуна С  -  Херенвен
20.09.2020 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Гронинген
20.09.2020 Виллем II  -  Хераклес
20.09.2020 Фейеноорд  -  Твенте
20.09.2020 ПСВ  -  Эммен
3-й тур
25.09.2020 Твенте  -  Гронинген
26.09.2020 Зволле  -  Спарта Р
26.09.2020 Фортуна С  -  АЗ
26.09.2020 Херенвен  -  Венло
26.09.2020 Аякс  -  Витесс
27.09.2020 Фейеноорд  -  АДО Ден Хаг
27.09.2020 Утрехт  -  РКК Валвейк
27.09.2020 Хераклес  -  ПСВ
27.09.2020 Эммен  -  Виллем II
4-й тур
02.10.2020 Утрехт  -  Херенвен
03.10.2020 Витесс  -  Хераклес
03.10.2020 РКК Валвейк  -  Зволле
03.10.2020 Венло  -  АДО Ден Хаг
03.10.2020 Твенте  -  Эммен
04.10.2020 Виллем II  -  Фейеноорд
04.10.2020 Спарта Р  -  АЗ
04.10.2020 ПСВ  -  Фортуна С
04.10.2020 Гронинген  -  Аякс
5-й тур
17.10.2020 Аякс  -  Херенвен
17.10.2020 Виллем II  -  Твенте
17.10.2020 Хераклес  -  РКК Валвейк
17.10.2020 АЗ  -  Венло
18.10.2020 Фейеноорд  -  Спарта Р
18.10.2020 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Витесс
18.10.2020 Эммен  -  Фортуна С
18.10.2020 Гронинген  -  Утрехт
18.10.2020 Зволле  -  ПСВ
6-й тур
24.10.2020 Венло  -  Аякс
24.10.2020 Утрехт  -  Твенте
24.10.2020 АДО Ден Хаг  -  АЗ
24.10.2020 Херенвен  -  Эммен
25.10.2020 РКК Валвейк  -  Фейеноорд
25.10.2020 Витесс  -  ПСВ
25.10.2020 Фортуна С  -  Гронинген
25.10.2020 Зволле  -  Виллем II
25.10.2020 Спарта Р  -  Хераклес
7-й тур
31.10.2020 Аякс  -  Фортуна С
31.10.2020 Гронинген  -  Венло
31.10.2020 Твенте  -  Зволле
31.10.2020 АЗ  -  РКК Валвейк
01.11.2020 Хераклес  -  Утрехт
01.11.2020 ПСВ  -  АДО Ден Хаг
01.11.2020 Спарта Р  -  Херенвен
01.11.2020 Виллем II  -  Витесс
01.11.2020 Эммен  -  Фейеноорд
8-й тур
06.11.2020 Фортуна С  -  Зволле
07.11.2020 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Твенте
07.11.2020 Венло  -  Хераклес
07.11.2020 Херенвен  -  АЗ
07.11.2020 Витесс  -  Эммен
08.11.2020 Утрехт  -  Аякс
08.11.2020 РКК Валвейк  -  Спарта Р
08.11.2020 ПСВ  -  Виллем II
08.11.2020 Фейеноорд  -  Гронинген
9-й тур
21.11.2020 Аякс  -  Хераклес
21.11.2020 Виллем II  -  Венло
21.11.2020 АЗ  -  Эммен
21.11.2020 Зволле  -  Утрехт
22.11.2020 Спарта Р  -  АДО Ден Хаг
22.11.2020 Гронинген  -  Витесс
22.11.2020 Фортуна С  -  Фейеноорд
22.11.2020 РКК Валвейк  -  Херенвен
22.11.2020 Твенте  -  ПСВ
10-й тур
27.11.2020 Твенте  -  РКК Валвейк
28.11.2020 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Херенвен
28.11.2020 Эммен  -  Аякс
28.11.2020 Венло  -  Зволле
28.11.2020 Хераклес  -  АЗ
29.11.2020 Витесс  -  Фортуна С
29.11.2020 Гронинген  -  Виллем II
29.11.2020 Фейеноорд  -  Утрехт
29.11.2020 ПСВ  -  Спарта Р
11-й тур
04.12.2020 Зволле  -  Витесс
05.12.2020 РКК Валвейк  -  Венло
05.12.2020 АЗ  -  Гронинген
05.12.2020 Спарта Р  -  Эммен
05.12.2020 Аякс  -  Твенте
06.12.2020 Утрехт  -  АДО Ден Хаг
06.12.2020 Фейеноорд  -  Хераклес
06.12.2020 Фортуна С  -  Виллем II
06.12.2020 Херенвен  -  ПСВ
12-й тур
11.12.2020 Хераклес  -  Фортуна С
12.12.2020 Твенте  -  АЗ
12.12.2020 Эммен  -  АДО Ден Хаг
12.12.2020 Аякс  -  Зволле
12.12.2020 Гронинген  -  РКК Валвейк
13.12.2020 ПСВ  -  Утрехт
13.12.2020 Венло  -  Фейеноорд
13.12.2020 Витесс  -  Херенвен
13.12.2020 Виллем II  -  Спарта Р
13-й тур
18.12.2020 Зволле  -  Эммен
19.12.2020 Спарта Р  -  Гронинген
19.12.2020 Венло  -  Твенте
19.12.2020 РКК Валвейк  -  ПСВ
19.12.2020 Утрехт  -  Фортуна С
20.12.2020 Витесс  -  Фейеноорд
20.12.2020 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Аякс
20.12.2020 Херенвен  -  Хераклес
20.12.2020 АЗ  -  Виллем II
14-й тур
22.12.2020 Фортуна С  -  РКК Валвейк
22.12.2020 Эммен  -  Утрехт
22.12.2020 ПСВ  -  Венло
22.12.2020 Твенте  -  Спарта Р
23.12.2020 АЗ  -  Витесс
23.12.2020 Виллем II  -  Аякс
23.12.2020 Гронинген  -  Хераклес
23.12.2020 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Зволле
23.12.2020 Фейеноорд  -  Херенвен
15-й тур
09.01.2021 Эммен  -  Твенте
09.01.2021 Зволле  -  АЗ
09.01.2021 Хераклес  -  Витесс
09.01.2021 Утрехт  -  Гронинген
10.01.2021 РКК Валвейк  -  АДО Ден Хаг
10.01.2021 Спарта Р  -  Фейеноорд
10.01.2021 Венло  -  Виллем II
10.01.2021 Херенвен  -  Фортуна С
10.01.2021 Аякс  -  ПСВ
16-й тур
12.01.2021 Витесс  -  Утрехт
12.01.2021 Хераклес  -  Эммен
13.01.2021 ПСВ  -  АЗ
13.01.2021 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Венло
13.01.2021 Фортуна С  -  Спарта Р
13.01.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Зволле
14.01.2021 Херенвен  -  РКК Валвейк
14.01.2021 Твенте  -  Аякс
14.01.2021 Виллем II  -  Гронинген
17-й тур
16.01.2021 Эммен  -  Витесс
16.01.2021 Утрехт  -  Хераклес
16.01.2021 АЗ  -  АДО Ден Хаг
16.01.2021 Зволле  -  Фортуна С
17.01.2021 РКК Валвейк  -  Виллем II
17.01.2021 Гронинген  -  Твенте
17.01.2021 Спарта Р  -  ПСВ
17.01.2021 Аякс  -  Фейеноорд
17.01.2021 Венло  -  Херенвен
18-й тур
22.01.2021 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Эммен
23.01.2021 Виллем II  -  Зволле
23.01.2021 Витесс  -  Гронинген
23.01.2021 ПСВ  -  РКК Валвейк
23.01.2021 Хераклес  -  Херенвен
24.01.2021 Фортуна С  -  Аякс
24.01.2021 Твенте  -  Венло
24.01.2021 Утрехт  -  Спарта Р
24.01.2021 Фейеноорд  -  АЗ
19-й тур
26.01.2021 Зволле  -  Хераклес
26.01.2021 Эммен  -  ПСВ
26.01.2021 Гронинген  -  АДО Ден Хаг
27.01.2021 АЗ  -  Утрехт
27.01.2021 РКК Валвейк  -  Фортуна С
27.01.2021 Венло  -  Витесс
27.01.2021 Херенвен  -  Фейеноорд
28.01.2021 Спарта Р  -  Твенте
28.01.2021 Аякс  -  Виллем II
20-й тур
30.01.2021 Хераклес  -  Гронинген
30.01.2021 Утрехт  -  Зволле
30.01.2021 Фортуна С  -  Венло
30.01.2021 Витесс  -  РКК Валвейк
31.01.2021 Твенте  -  Херенвен
31.01.2021 Виллем II  -  Эммен
31.01.2021 Фейеноорд  -  ПСВ
31.01.2021 АЗ  -  Аякс
31.01.2021 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Спарта Р
21-й тур
05.02.2021 Фортуна С  -  Хераклес
06.02.2021 ПСВ  -  Твенте
06.02.2021 Зволле  -  РКК Валвейк
06.02.2021 Эммен  -  АЗ
06.02.2021 Херенвен  -  Витесс
07.02.2021 Гронинген  -  Фейеноорд
07.02.2021 Аякс  -  Утрехт
07.02.2021 Виллем II  -  АДО Ден Хаг
07.02.2021 Венло  -  Спарта Р
22-й тур
14.02.2021 АЗ  -  Херенвен
14.02.2021 РКК Валвейк  -  Эммен
14.02.2021 Витесс  -  Твенте
14.02.2021 Гронинген  -  Зволле
14.02.2021 АДО Ден Хаг  -  ПСВ
14.02.2021 Спарта Р  -  Фортуна С
14.02.2021 Утрехт  -  Венло
14.02.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Виллем II
14.02.2021 Хераклес  -  Аякс
23-й тур
21.02.2021 Аякс  -  Спарта Р
21.02.2021 РКК Валвейк  -  Хераклес
21.02.2021 Венло  -  АЗ
21.02.2021 Виллем II  -  Утрехт
21.02.2021 ПСВ  -  Витесс
21.02.2021 Твенте  -  Фейеноорд
21.02.2021 Фортуна С  -  АДО Ден Хаг
21.02.2021 Херенвен  -  Гронинген
21.02.2021 Эммен  -  Зволле
24-й тур
28.02.2021 АЗ  -  Фейеноорд
28.02.2021 Витесс  -  Венло
28.02.2021 Гронинген  -  Фортуна С
28.02.2021 АДО Ден Хаг  -  РКК Валвейк
28.02.2021 Зволле  -  Херенвен
28.02.2021 ПСВ  -  Аякс
28.02.2021 Спарта Р  -  Виллем II
28.02.2021 Утрехт  -  Эммен
28.02.2021 Хераклес  -  Твенте
25-й тур
07.03.2021 Аякс  -  Гронинген
07.03.2021 РКК Валвейк  -  Утрехт
07.03.2021 Витесс  -  АЗ
07.03.2021 Твенте  -  Виллем II
07.03.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Венло
07.03.2021 Фортуна С  -  ПСВ
07.03.2021 Хераклес  -  Зволле
07.03.2021 Херенвен  -  АДО Ден Хаг
07.03.2021 Эммен  -  Спарта Р
26-й тур
14.03.2021 АЗ  -  Твенте
14.03.2021 Венло  -  Фортуна С
14.03.2021 Виллем II  -  Херенвен
14.03.2021 Гронинген  -  Эммен
14.03.2021 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Хераклес
14.03.2021 Зволле  -  Аякс
14.03.2021 ПСВ  -  Фейеноорд
14.03.2021 Спарта Р  -  РКК Валвейк
14.03.2021 Утрехт  -  Витесс
27-й тур
21.03.2021 АЗ  -  ПСВ
21.03.2021 Аякс  -  АДО Ден Хаг
21.03.2021 РКК Валвейк  -  Гронинген
21.03.2021 Витесс  -  Виллем II
21.03.2021 Зволле  -  Венло
21.03.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Эммен
21.03.2021 Фортуна С  -  Утрехт
21.03.2021 Хераклес  -  Спарта Р
21.03.2021 Херенвен  -  Твенте
28-й тур
04.04.2021 Венло  -  Гронинген
04.04.2021 Виллем II  -  АЗ
04.04.2021 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Утрехт
04.04.2021 ПСВ  -  Хераклес
04.04.2021 Спарта Р  -  Зволле
04.04.2021 Твенте  -  Витесс
04.04.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Фортуна С
04.04.2021 Херенвен  -  Аякс
04.04.2021 Эммен  -  РКК Валвейк
29-й тур
11.04.2021 АЗ  -  Спарта Р
11.04.2021 РКК Валвейк  -  Аякс
11.04.2021 Венло  -  ПСВ
11.04.2021 Витесс  -  АДО Ден Хаг
11.04.2021 Гронинген  -  Херенвен
11.04.2021 Зволле  -  Твенте
11.04.2021 Утрехт  -  Фейеноорд
11.04.2021 Фортуна С  -  Эммен
11.04.2021 Хераклес  -  Виллем II
30-й тур
25.04.2021 Аякс  -  АЗ
25.04.2021 Виллем II  -  РКК Валвейк
25.04.2021 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Фортуна С
25.04.2021 ПСВ  -  Гронинген
25.04.2021 Спарта Р  -  Венло
25.04.2021 Твенте  -  Утрехт
25.04.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Витесс
25.04.2021 Херенвен  -  Зволле
25.04.2021 Эммен  -  Хераклес
31-й тур
02.05.2021 Аякс  -  Эммен
02.05.2021 РКК Валвейк  -  АЗ
02.05.2021 Витесс  -  Зволле
02.05.2021 Гронинген  -  Спарта Р
02.05.2021 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Фейеноорд
02.05.2021 ПСВ  -  Херенвен
02.05.2021 Утрехт  -  Виллем II
02.05.2021 Фортуна С  -  Твенте
02.05.2021 Хераклес  -  Венло
32-й тур
09.05.2021 АЗ  -  Фортуна С
09.05.2021 Эммен  -  Гронинген
09.05.2021 Твенте  -  Хераклес
09.05.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Аякс
09.05.2021 Зволле  -  АДО Ден Хаг
09.05.2021 Херенвен  -  Утрехт
09.05.2021 Спарта Р  -  Витесс
09.05.2021 Венло  -  РКК Валвейк
09.05.2021 Виллем II  -  ПСВ
33-й тур
13.05.2021 АДО Ден Хаг  -  Виллем II
13.05.2021 Аякс  -  Венло
13.05.2021 Эммен  -  Херенвен
13.05.2021 Гронинген  -  АЗ
13.05.2021 Фортуна С  -  Витесс
13.05.2021 Хераклес  -  Фейеноорд
13.05.2021 ПСВ  -  Зволле
13.05.2021 РКК Валвейк  -  Твенте
13.05.2021 Спарта Р  -  Утрехт
34-й тур
16.05.2021 АЗ  -  Хераклес
16.05.2021 Твенте  -  АДО Ден Хаг
16.05.2021 Утрехт  -  ПСВ
16.05.2021 Фейеноорд  -  РКК Валвейк
16.05.2021 Зволле  -  Гронинген
16.05.2021 Херенвен  -  Спарта Р
16.05.2021 Витесс  -  Аякс
16.05.2021 Венло  -  Эммен
16.05.2021 Виллем II  -  Фортуна С