Голландия. Высший дивизион 2019-2020, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й тур
02.08.2019 Зволле 21:00 Виллем II
03.08.2019 Витесс 19:30 Аякс
03.08.2019 Эммен 19:30 Гронинген
03.08.2019 Венло 21:45 РКС Валвейк
03.08.2019 Твенте 21:45 ПСВ
04.08.2019 Хераклес 13:15 Херенвен
04.08.2019 АДО Ден Хаг 15:30 Утрехт
04.08.2019 Фейеноорд 15:30 Спарта Р
04.08.2019 АЗ 17:45 Фортуна С
2-й тур
09.08.2019 Спарта Р 21:00 Венло
10.08.2019 Гронинген 19:30 Твенте
10.08.2019 Аякс 19:30 Эммен
10.08.2019 ПСВ 21:45 АДО Ден Хаг
10.08.2019 Виллем II 21:45 Витесс
11.08.2019 Фортуна С 13:15 Хераклес
11.08.2019 Херенвен 15:30 Фейеноорд
11.08.2019 РКС Валвейк 15:30 АЗ
11.08.2019 Утрехт 17:45 Зволле
3-й тур
16.08.2019 Витесс 21:00 Зволле
17.08.2019 Венло 19:30 Аякс
17.08.2019 АДО Ден Хаг 19:30 Спарта Р
17.08.2019 Хераклес 21:45 ПСВ
17.08.2019 Эммен 21:45 Херенвен
18.08.2019 Фортуна С 13:15 Виллем II
18.08.2019 Фейеноорд 15:30 Утрехт
18.08.2019 Твенте 15:30 РКС Валвейк
18.08.2019 АЗ 17:45 Гронинген
4-й тур
24.08.2019 Виллем II 19:30 Эммен
24.08.2019 Аякс 19:30 Фортуна С
24.08.2019 Хераклес 20:45 Витесс
24.08.2019 Херенвен 21:45 Твенте
24.08.2019 ПСВ 21:45 Гронинген
25.08.2019 РКС Валвейк 13:15 АДО Ден Хаг
25.08.2019 Зволле 15:30 Спарта Р
25.08.2019 Утрехт 15:30 Венло
25.08.2019 Фейеноорд 17:45 АЗ
5-й тур
30.08.2019 Эммен 21:00 Зволле
31.08.2019 Херенвен 19:30 Фортуна С
31.08.2019 РКС Валвейк 20:45 ПСВ
31.08.2019 Гронинген 20:45 Хераклес
31.08.2019 АДО Ден Хаг 21:45 Венло
01.09.2019 Твенте 13:15 Утрехт
01.09.2019 Спарта Р 15:30 Аякс
01.09.2019 Виллем II 15:30 Фейеноорд
01.09.2019 Витесс 17:45 АЗ
6-й тур
14.09.2019 АЗ _ : _ Спарта Р
14.09.2019 ПСВ _ : _ Витесс
14.09.2019 Венло _ : _ Гронинген
14.09.2019 Утрехт _ : _ Эммен
14.09.2019 Аякс _ : _ Херенвен
15.09.2019 Зволле _ : _ РКС Валвейк
15.09.2019 Фейеноорд _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
15.09.2019 Хераклес _ : _ Виллем II
15.09.2019 Фортуна С _ : _ Твенте
7-й тур
20.09.2019 Твенте _ : _ Хераклес
21.09.2019 Спарта Р _ : _ РКС Валвейк
21.09.2019 Виллем II _ : _ Венло
21.09.2019 Гронинген _ : _ Зволле
21.09.2019 Витесс _ : _ Фортуна С
22.09.2019 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ АЗ
22.09.2019 ПСВ _ : _ Аякс
22.09.2019 Херенвен _ : _ Утрехт
22.09.2019 Эммен _ : _ Фейеноорд
8-й тур
27.09.2019 Венло _ : _ Херенвен
28.09.2019 АЗ _ : _ Хераклес
28.09.2019 Зволле _ : _ ПСВ
28.09.2019 Аякс _ : _ Гронинген
28.09.2019 Фортуна С _ : _ Спарта Р
29.09.2019 Фейеноорд _ : _ Твенте
29.09.2019 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Витесс
29.09.2019 Утрехт _ : _ Виллем II
29.09.2019 Эммен _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
9-й тур
04.10.2019 Гронинген _ : _ РКС Валвейк
05.10.2019 Хераклес _ : _ Эммен
05.10.2019 Спарта Р _ : _ Твенте
05.10.2019 ПСВ _ : _ Венло
05.10.2019 Херенвен _ : _ Зволле
06.10.2019 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ Аякс
06.10.2019 Фортуна С _ : _ Фейеноорд
06.10.2019 Витесс _ : _ Утрехт
06.10.2019 Виллем II _ : _ АЗ
10-й тур
19.10.2019 Утрехт _ : _ ПСВ
19.10.2019 АЗ _ : _ Херенвен
19.10.2019 Венло _ : _ Витесс
19.10.2019 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Аякс
19.10.2019 Твенте _ : _ Виллем II
20.10.2019 Фейеноорд _ : _ Хераклес
20.10.2019 Зволле _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
20.10.2019 Эммен _ : _ Фортуна С
20.10.2019 Гронинген _ : _ Спарта Р
11-й тур
25.10.2019 Твенте _ : _ Эммен
26.10.2019 Виллем II _ : _ РКС Валвейк
26.10.2019 Витесс _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
26.10.2019 Фортуна С _ : _ Венло
26.10.2019 Хераклес _ : _ Зволле
27.10.2019 Херенвен _ : _ Гронинген
27.10.2019 Спарта Р _ : _ Утрехт
27.10.2019 ПСВ _ : _ АЗ
27.10.2019 Аякс _ : _ Фейеноорд
12-й тур
02.11.2019 Спарта Р _ : _ ПСВ
02.11.2019 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Хераклес
02.11.2019 Утрехт _ : _ Фортуна С
02.11.2019 АЗ _ : _ Твенте
02.11.2019 Зволле _ : _ Аякс
03.11.2019 Эммен _ : _ Витесс
03.11.2019 Венло _ : _ Фейеноорд
03.11.2019 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ Херенвен
03.11.2019 Гронинген _ : _ Виллем II
13-й тур
08.11.2019 Витесс _ : _ Гронинген
09.11.2019 Херенвен _ : _ Спарта Р
09.11.2019 Виллем II _ : _ ПСВ
09.11.2019 Фортуна С _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
09.11.2019 Хераклес _ : _ Венло
10.11.2019 Твенте _ : _ Зволле
10.11.2019 АЗ _ : _ Эммен
10.11.2019 Аякс _ : _ Утрехт
10.11.2019 Фейеноорд _ : _ РКС Валвейк
14-й тур
23.11.2019 Утрехт _ : _ АЗ
23.11.2019 ПСВ _ : _ Херенвен
23.11.2019 Зволле _ : _ Фортуна С
23.11.2019 Аякс _ : _ Хераклес
23.11.2019 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ Виллем II
24.11.2019 Гронинген _ : _ Фейеноорд
24.11.2019 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Эммен
24.11.2019 Венло _ : _ Твенте
24.11.2019 Спарта Р _ : _ Витесс
15-й тур
29.11.2019 Херенвен _ : _ Витесс
30.11.2019 Виллем II _ : _ Спарта Р
30.11.2019 Фортуна С _ : _ Гронинген
30.11.2019 Эммен _ : _ ПСВ
30.11.2019 Хераклес _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
01.12.2019 Фейеноорд _ : _ Зволле
01.12.2019 Твенте _ : _ Аякс
01.12.2019 АЗ _ : _ Венло
01.12.2019 Утрехт _ : _ РКС Валвейк
16-й тур
06.12.2019 Зволле _ : _ АЗ
07.12.2019 Аякс _ : _ Виллем II
07.12.2019 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ Твенте
07.12.2019 ПСВ _ : _ Фортуна С
07.12.2019 Венло _ : _ Эммен
08.12.2019 Витесс _ : _ Фейеноорд
08.12.2019 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Херенвен
08.12.2019 Гронинген _ : _ Утрехт
08.12.2019 Спарта Р _ : _ Хераклес
17-й тур
13.12.2019 Херенвен _ : _ Виллем II
14.12.2019 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ Гронинген
14.12.2019 Фортуна С _ : _ РКС Валвейк
14.12.2019 Венло _ : _ Зволле
14.12.2019 Твенте _ : _ Витесс
15.12.2019 АЗ _ : _ Аякс
15.12.2019 Фейеноорд _ : _ ПСВ
15.12.2019 Эммен _ : _ Спарта Р
15.12.2019 Хераклес _ : _ Утрехт
18-й тур
20.12.2019 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Твенте
21.12.2019 Херенвен _ : _ Хераклес
21.12.2019 Спарта Р _ : _ АЗ
21.12.2019 ПСВ _ : _ Зволле
21.12.2019 Виллем II _ : _ Фортуна С
22.12.2019 Аякс _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
22.12.2019 Утрехт _ : _ Фейеноорд
22.12.2019 Гронинген _ : _ Эммен
22.12.2019 Витесс _ : _ Венло
19-й тур
17.01.2020 Фортуна С _ : _ Витесс
18.01.2020 Твенте _ : _ Гронинген
18.01.2020 Фейеноорд _ : _ Херенвен
18.01.2020 Зволле _ : _ Утрехт
18.01.2020 АЗ _ : _ Виллем II
19.01.2020 Венло _ : _ ПСВ
19.01.2020 Аякс _ : _ Спарта Р
19.01.2020 Эммен _ : _ Хераклес
19.01.2020 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ РКС Валвейк
20-й тур
24.01.2020 Утрехт _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
25.01.2020 Херенвен _ : _ АЗ
25.01.2020 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Венло
25.01.2020 Хераклес _ : _ Фейеноорд
25.01.2020 Спарта Р _ : _ Фортуна С
26.01.2020 Гронинген _ : _ Аякс
26.01.2020 Виллем II _ : _ Зволле
26.01.2020 ПСВ _ : _ Твенте
26.01.2020 Витесс _ : _ Эммен
21-й тур
31.01.2020 АЗ _ : _ РКС Валвейк
01.02.2020 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ Витесс
01.02.2020 Фейеноорд _ : _ Эммен
01.02.2020 Твенте _ : _ Спарта Р
01.02.2020 Зволле _ : _ Гронинген
02.02.2020 Виллем II _ : _ Хераклес
02.02.2020 Фортуна С _ : _ Херенвен
02.02.2020 Венло _ : _ Утрехт
02.02.2020 Аякс _ : _ ПСВ
22-й тур
07.02.2020 Хераклес _ : _ Фортуна С
08.02.2020 Гронинген _ : _ Витесс
08.02.2020 ПСВ _ : _ Виллем II
08.02.2020 Херенвен _ : _ Венло
08.02.2020 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Зволле
09.02.2020 Утрехт _ : _ Аякс
09.02.2020 Спарта Р _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
09.02.2020 АЗ _ : _ Фейеноорд
09.02.2020 Эммен _ : _ Твенте
23-й тур
14.02.2020 Виллем II _ : _ Утрехт
15.02.2020 Венло _ : _ Хераклес
15.02.2020 Твенте _ : _ АЗ
15.02.2020 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ ПСВ
15.02.2020 Фортуна С _ : _ Эммен
16.02.2020 Витесс _ : _ Херенвен
16.02.2020 Спарта Р _ : _ Гронинген
16.02.2020 Аякс _ : _ РКС Валвейк
16.02.2020 Зволле _ : _ Фейеноорд
24-й тур
21.02.2020 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Спарта Р
22.02.2020 Эммен _ : _ Виллем II
22.02.2020 АЗ _ : _ Зволле
22.02.2020 Фейеноорд _ : _ Фортуна С
22.02.2020 Гронинген _ : _ Венло
23.02.2020 Утрехт _ : _ Твенте
23.02.2020 Витесс _ : _ ПСВ
23.02.2020 Херенвен _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
23.02.2020 Хераклес _ : _ Аякс
25-й тур
28.02.2020 Виллем II _ : _ Гронинген
29.02.2020 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ Хераклес
29.02.2020 Венло _ : _ Фортуна С
29.02.2020 Зволле _ : _ Витесс
29.02.2020 Твенте _ : _ Херенвен
01.03.2020 Аякс _ : _ АЗ
01.03.2020 ПСВ _ : _ Фейеноорд
01.03.2020 Спарта Р _ : _ Эммен
01.03.2020 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Утрехт
26-й тур
06.03.2020 Эммен _ : _ Венло
07.03.2020 Фортуна С _ : _ Зволле
07.03.2020 Херенвен _ : _ Аякс
07.03.2020 АЗ _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
07.03.2020 Витесс _ : _ Твенте
08.03.2020 Утрехт _ : _ Спарта Р
08.03.2020 Хераклес _ : _ РКС Валвейк
08.03.2020 Фейеноорд _ : _ Виллем II
08.03.2020 Гронинген _ : _ ПСВ
27-й тур
13.03.2020 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ Фортуна С
14.03.2020 Виллем II _ : _ Херенвен
14.03.2020 Аякс _ : _ Твенте
14.03.2020 Утрехт _ : _ Витесс
14.03.2020 Зволле _ : _ Хераклес
15.03.2020 Спарта Р _ : _ Фейеноорд
15.03.2020 ПСВ _ : _ Эммен
15.03.2020 Венло _ : _ АЗ
15.03.2020 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Гронинген
28-й тур
20.03.2020 Хераклес _ : _ Спарта Р
21.03.2020 Твенте _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
21.03.2020 Зволле _ : _ Венло
21.03.2020 Витесс _ : _ Виллем II
21.03.2020 Херенвен _ : _ РКС Валвейк
22.03.2020 Фортуна С _ : _ ПСВ
22.03.2020 Фейеноорд _ : _ Аякс
22.03.2020 Гронинген _ : _ АЗ
22.03.2020 Эммен _ : _ Утрехт
29-й тур
04.04.2020 Спарта Р _ : _ Херенвен
04.04.2020 Венло _ : _ Виллем II
04.04.2020 ПСВ _ : _ Хераклес
04.04.2020 Утрехт _ : _ Гронинген
04.04.2020 АЗ _ : _ Витесс
05.04.2020 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Фейеноорд
05.04.2020 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ Эммен
05.04.2020 Аякс _ : _ Зволле
05.04.2020 Твенте _ : _ Фортуна С
30-й тур
10.04.2020 Гронинген _ : _ Херенвен
11.04.2020 Витесс _ : _ РКС Валвейк
11.04.2020 Фейеноорд _ : _ Венло
11.04.2020 Хераклес _ : _ АЗ
11.04.2020 Виллем II _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
12.04.2020 Фортуна С _ : _ Утрехт
12.04.2020 Эммен _ : _ Аякс
12.04.2020 Зволле _ : _ Твенте
12.04.2020 ПСВ _ : _ Спарта Р
31-й тур
21.04.2020 АЗ _ : _ ПСВ
21.04.2020 Спарта Р _ : _ Зволле
22.04.2020 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Виллем II
22.04.2020 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ Фейеноорд
22.04.2020 Гронинген _ : _ Фортуна С
22.04.2020 Херенвен _ : _ Эммен
22.04.2020 Утрехт _ : _ Хераклес
23.04.2020 Твенте _ : _ Венло
23.04.2020 Аякс _ : _ Витесс
32-й тур
25.04.2020 ПСВ _ : _ Утрехт
25.04.2020 Фортуна С _ : _ АЗ
25.04.2020 Эммен _ : _ РКС Валвейк
25.04.2020 Фейеноорд _ : _ Гронинген
25.04.2020 Зволле _ : _ Херенвен
26.04.2020 Хераклес _ : _ Твенте
26.04.2020 Виллем II _ : _ Аякс
26.04.2020 Венло _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
26.04.2020 Витесс _ : _ Спарта Р
33-й тур
03.05.2020 Херенвен _ : _ ПСВ
03.05.2020 Спарта Р _ : _ Виллем II
03.05.2020 АЗ _ : _ Утрехт
03.05.2020 РКС Валвейк _ : _ Фортуна С
03.05.2020 Зволле _ : _ Эммен
03.05.2020 Аякс _ : _ Венло
03.05.2020 Витесс _ : _ Хераклес
03.05.2020 Гронинген _ : _ АДО Ден Хаг
03.05.2020 Твенте _ : _ Фейеноорд
34-й тур
10.05.2020 Утрехт _ : _ Херенвен
10.05.2020 Фейеноорд _ : _ Витесс
10.05.2020 Виллем II _ : _ Твенте
10.05.2020 ПСВ _ : _ РКС Валвейк
10.05.2020 Фортуна С _ : _ Аякс
10.05.2020 Хераклес _ : _ Гронинген
10.05.2020 Венло _ : _ Спарта Р
10.05.2020 АДО Ден Хаг _ : _ Зволле
10.05.2020 Эммен _ : _ АЗ