Белоруссия: Высшая лига 2020, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й тур
19.03.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  БАТЭ
19.03.2020 Шахтер С  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
20.03.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Смолевичи
20.03.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Рух
21.03.2020 Витебск  -  Городея
21.03.2020 Ислочь  -  Неман
22.03.2020 Слуцк  -  Славия М
22.03.2020 Белшина  -  Минск
2-й тур
27.03.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Белшина
27.03.2020 Рух  -  Энергетик-БГУ
28.03.2020 Слуцк  -  Динамо Брс
28.03.2020 Славия М  -  БАТЭ
28.03.2020 Минск  -  Динамо Мн
28.03.2020 Городея  -  Шахтер С
29.03.2020 Ислочь  -  Смолевичи
29.03.2020 Неман  -  Витебск
3-й тур
03.04.2020 Белшина  -  Городея
03.04.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
04.04.2020 Шахтер С  -  Неман
04.04.2020 БАТЭ  -  Рух
04.04.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Славия М
05.04.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Минск
05.04.2020 Смолевичи  -  Витебск
05.04.2020 Ислочь  -  Слуцк
4-й тур
10.04.2020 Неман  -  Белшина
11.04.2020 Слуцк  -  Витебск
11.04.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Энергетик-БГУ
11.04.2020 Городея  -  Динамо Мн
12.04.2020 Минск  -  БАТЭ
12.04.2020 Смолевичи  -  Шахтер С
12.04.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Ислочь
13.04.2020 Славия М  -  Рух
5-й тур
16.04.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Городея
16.04.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Неман
17.04.2020 Белшина  -  Смолевичи
17.04.2020 Шахтер С  -  Слуцк
18.04.2020 Ислочь  -  Славия М
18.04.2020 Рух  -  Минск
18.04.2020 Витебск  -  Динамо Брс
18.04.2020 БАТЭ  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
6-й тур
24.04.2020 Смолевичи  -  Динамо Мн
24.04.2020 Неман  -  Энергетик-БГУ
25.04.2020 Славия М  -  Минск
25.04.2020 Городея  -  БАТЭ
25.04.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Шахтер С
26.04.2020 Слуцк  -  Белшина
26.04.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Рух
26.04.2020 Ислочь  -  Витебск
7-й тур
01.05.2020 Смолевичи  -  Энергетик-БГУ
02.05.2020 Минск  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
02.05.2020 Рух  -  Городея
02.05.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Слуцк
03.05.2020 Белшина  -  Динамо Брс
03.05.2020 Витебск  -  Славия М
03.05.2020 БАТЭ  -  Неман
03.05.2020 Шахтер С  -  Ислочь
8-й тур
08.05.2020 Слуцк  -  Энергетик-БГУ
08.05.2020 Городея  -  Минск
09.05.2020 Славия М  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
09.05.2020 Неман  -  Рух
10.05.2020 Ислочь  -  Белшина
10.05.2020 Витебск  -  Шахтер С
10.05.2020 Смолевичи  -  БАТЭ
10.05.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Динамо Мн
9-й тур
15.05.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Городея
16.05.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Динамо Брс
16.05.2020 Шахтер С  -  Славия М
16.05.2020 БАТЭ  -  Слуцк
17.05.2020 Белшина  -  Витебск
17.05.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Ислочь
17.05.2020 Рух  -  Смолевичи
17.08.2020 Минск  -  Неман
10-й тур
20.05.2020 Динамо Брс  -  БАТЭ
21.05.2020 Неман  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
22.05.2020 Славия М  -  Городея
22.05.2020 Шахтер С  -  Белшина
23.05.2020 Слуцк  -  Рух
23.05.2020 Ислочь  -  Энергетик-БГУ
23.05.2020 Витебск  -  Динамо Мн
23.09.2020 Смолевичи  -  Минск
11-й тур
29.05.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Смолевичи
29.05.2020 Городея  -  Неман
30.05.2020 Белшина  -  Славия М
30.05.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Шахтер С
31.05.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Витебск
31.05.2020 БАТЭ  -  Ислочь
31.05.2020 Рух  -  Динамо Брс
01.06.2020 Минск  -  Слуцк
12-й тур
05.06.2020 Смолевичи  -  Городея
06.06.2020 Слуцк  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
06.06.2020 Ислочь  -  Рух
06.06.2020 Славия М  -  Неман
06.06.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Минск
07.06.2020 Витебск  -  БАТЭ
07.06.2020 Белшина  -  Динамо Мн
07.06.2020 Шахтер С  -  Энергетик-БГУ
13-й тур
12.06.2020 Минск  -  Ислочь
12.06.2020 Городея  -  Слуцк
13.06.2020 Неман  -  Смолевичи
13.06.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Динамо Брс
13.06.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Славия М
14.06.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Белшина
14.06.2020 Рух  -  Витебск
14.06.2020 БАТЭ  -  Шахтер С
14-й тур
19.06.2020 Славия М  -  Смолевичи
19.06.2020 Слуцк  -  Неман
20.06.2020 Ислочь  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
20.06.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Городея
20.06.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Энергетик-БГУ
21.06.2020 Белшина  -  БАТЭ
21.06.2020 Витебск  -  Минск
21.06.2020 Шахтер С  -  Рух
15-й тур
26.06.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Славия М
26.06.2020 Смолевичи  -  Слуцк
27.06.2020 Минск  -  Шахтер С
27.06.2020 Неман  -  Динамо Брс
27.06.2020 БАТЭ  -  Динамо Мн
28.06.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Витебск
28.06.2020 Рух  -  Белшина
28.06.2020 Городея  -  Ислочь
16-й тур
03.07.2020 Смолевичи  -  Динамо Брс
03.07.2020 Славия М  -  Слуцк
04.07.2020 Неман  -  Ислочь
04.07.2020 БАТЭ  -  Энергетик-БГУ
04.07.2020 Городея  -  Витебск
05.07.2020 Рух  -  Динамо Мн
05.07.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Шахтер С
05.07.2020 Минск  -  Белшина
17-й тур
10.07.2020 Смолевичи  -  Ислочь
11.07.2020 БАТЭ  -  Славия М
11.07.2020 Белшина  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
11.07.2020 Шахтер С  -  Городея
12.07.2020 Витебск  -  Неман
12.07.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Рух
12.07.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Минск
22.10.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Слуцк
18-й тур
17.07.2020 Слуцк  -  Ислочь
17.07.2020 Городея  -  Белшина
18.07.2020 Витебск  -  Смолевичи
18.07.2020 Рух  -  БАТЭ
19.07.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Динамо Мн
19.07.2020 Неман  -  Шахтер С
19.07.2020 Минск  -  Энергетик-БГУ
31.10.2020 Славия М  -  Динамо Брс
19-й тур
24.07.2020 Рух  -  Славия М
24.07.2020 Витебск  -  Слуцк
25.07.2020 Белшина  -  Неман
25.07.2020 Ислочь  -  Динамо Брс
25.07.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Городея
26.07.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
26.07.2020 Шахтер С  -  Смолевичи
26.07.2020 БАТЭ  -  Минск
20-й тур
31.07.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Витебск
31.07.2020 Слуцк  -  Шахтер С
01.08.2020 Неман  -  Динамо Мн
01.08.2020 Славия М  -  Ислочь
01.08.2020 Смолевичи  -  Белшина
02.08.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  БАТЭ
02.08.2020 Минск  -  Рух
02.08.2020 Городея  -  Энергетик-БГУ
21-й тур
06.08.2020 Белшина  -  Слуцк
06.08.2020 Шахтер С  -  Динамо Брс
07.08.2020 Витебск  -  Ислочь
08.08.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Неман
08.08.2020 Рух  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
08.08.2020 БАТЭ  -  Городея
02.10.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Смолевичи
21.10.2020 Минск  -  Славия М
22-й тур
21.08.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Белшина
21.08.2020 Слуцк  -  Динамо Мн
21.08.2020 Ислочь  -  Шахтер С
22.08.2020 Городея  -  Рух
22.08.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Смолевичи
23.08.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Минск
23.08.2020 Славия М  -  Витебск
23.08.2020 Неман  -  БАТЭ
23-й тур
11.09.2020 Минск  -  Городея
12.09.2020 Рух  -  Неман
12.09.2020 Шахтер С  -  Витебск
12.09.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Динамо Брс
12.09.2020 БАТЭ  -  Смолевичи
13.09.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Славия М
13.09.2020 Белшина  -  Ислочь
01.11.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Слуцк
24-й тур
18.09.2020 Неман  -  Минск
18.09.2020 Смолевичи  -  Рух
19.09.2020 Витебск  -  Белшина
19.09.2020 Городея  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
19.09.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Энергетик-БГУ
20.09.2020 Слуцк  -  БАТЭ
20.09.2020 Ислочь  -  Динамо Мн
20.09.2020 Славия М  -  Шахтер С
25-й тур
26.09.2020 Городея  -  Славия М
26.09.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Ислочь
26.09.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Неман
26.09.2020 БАТЭ  -  Динамо Брс
27.09.2020 Рух  -  Слуцк
27.09.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Витебск
28.09.2020 Минск  -  Смолевичи
31.10.2020 Белшина  -  Шахтер С
26-й тур
16.10.2020 Слуцк  -  Минск
17.10.2020 Витебск  -  Энергетик-БГУ
17.10.2020 Неман  -  Городея
18.10.2020 Ислочь  -  БАТЭ
18.10.2020 Шахтер С  -  Динамо Мн
18.10.2020 Смолевичи  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
18.10.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Рух
04.11.2020 Славия М  -  Белшина
27-й тур
24.10.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Белшина
24.10.2020 БАТЭ  -  Витебск
24.10.2020 Городея  -  Смолевичи
25.10.2020 Рух  -  Ислочь
25.10.2020 Неман  -  Славия М
25.10.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Шахтер С
26.10.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Слуцк
26.10.2020 Минск  -  Динамо Брс
28-й тур
06.11.2020 Ислочь  -  Минск
06.11.2020 Витебск  -  Рух
07.11.2020 Слуцк  -  Городея
07.11.2020 Шахтер С  -  БАТЭ
07.11.2020 Смолевичи  -  Неман
07.11.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
08.11.2020 Белшина  -  Энергетик-БГУ
08.11.2020 Славия М  -  Динамо Мн
29-й тур
22.11.2020 Смолевичи  -  Славия М
22.11.2020 Рух  -  Шахтер С
22.11.2020 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Ислочь
22.11.2020 Неман  -  Слуцк
22.11.2020 БАТЭ  -  Белшина
22.11.2020 Минск  -  Витебск
22.11.2020 Городея  -  Динамо Брс
22.11.2020 Энергетик-БГУ  -  Динамо Мн
30-й тур
28.11.2020 Белшина  -  Рух
28.11.2020 Слуцк  -  Смолевичи
28.11.2020 Славия М  -  Энергетик-БГУ
28.11.2020 Ислочь  -  Городея
28.11.2020 Шахтер С  -  Минск
28.11.2020 Динамо Мн  -  БАТЭ
28.11.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Неман
28.11.2020 Витебск  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ