Чемпионат Европы. Отборочный турнир 2020, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

Группа I
21.03.2019 Казахстан 3 : 0 Шотландия
21.03.2019 Кипр 5 : 0 Сан-Марино
21.03.2019 Бельгия 3 : 1 Россия
24.03.2019 Казахстан 0 : 4 Россия
24.03.2019 Сан-Марино 0 : 2 Шотландия
24.03.2019 Кипр 0 : 2 Бельгия
08.06.2019 Россия 19:00 Сан-Марино
08.06.2019 Шотландия 21:45 Кипр
08.06.2019 Бельгия 21:45 Казахстан
11.06.2019 Казахстан 17:00 Сан-Марино
11.06.2019 Россия 21:45 Кипр
11.06.2019 Бельгия 21:45 Шотландия
06.09.2019 Шотландия 21:45 Россия
06.09.2019 Сан-Марино 21:45 Бельгия
06.09.2019 Кипр 21:45 Казахстан
09.09.2019 Шотландия 21:45 Бельгия
09.09.2019 Сан-Марино 21:45 Кипр
09.09.2019 Россия 21:45 Казахстан
10.10.2019 Казахстан 17:00 Кипр
10.10.2019 Россия 21:45 Шотландия
10.10.2019 Бельгия 21:45 Сан-Марино
13.10.2019 Казахстан 16:00 Бельгия
13.10.2019 Шотландия 19:00 Сан-Марино
13.10.2019 Кипр 19:00 Россия
16.11.2019 Кипр 17:00 Шотландия
16.11.2019 Сан-Марино 20:00 Казахстан
16.11.2019 Россия 20:00 Бельгия
19.11.2019 Бельгия 22:45 Кипр
19.11.2019 Сан-Марино 22:45 Россия
19.11.2019 Шотландия 22:45 Казахстан
Группа A
22.03.2019 Болгария 1 : 1 Черногория
22.03.2019 Англия 5 : 0 Чехия
25.03.2019 Черногория 1 : 5 Англия
25.03.2019 Косово 1 : 1 Болгария
07.06.2019 Черногория 21:45 Косово
07.06.2019 Чехия 21:45 Болгария
10.06.2019 Чехия 21:45 Черногория
10.06.2019 Болгария 21:45 Косово
07.09.2019 Косово 16:00 Чехия
07.09.2019 Англия 19:00 Болгария
10.09.2019 Черногория 21:45 Чехия
10.09.2019 Англия 21:45 Косово
11.10.2019 Черногория 21:45 Болгария
11.10.2019 Чехия 21:45 Англия
14.10.2019 Косово 21:45 Черногория
14.10.2019 Болгария 21:45 Англия
14.11.2019 Англия 22:45 Черногория
14.11.2019 Чехия 22:45 Косово
17.11.2019 Косово 20:00 Англия
17.11.2019 Болгария 20:00 Чехия
Группа B
22.03.2019 Португалия 0 : 0 Украина
22.03.2019 Люксембург 2 : 1 Литва
25.03.2019 Португалия 1 : 1 Сербия
25.03.2019 Люксембург 1 : 2 Украина
07.06.2019 Украина 21:45 Сербия
07.06.2019 Литва 21:45 Люксембург
10.06.2019 Украина 21:45 Люксембург
10.06.2019 Сербия 21:45 Литва
07.09.2019 Литва 19:00 Украина
07.09.2019 Сербия 21:45 Португалия
10.09.2019 Люксембург 21:45 Сербия
10.09.2019 Литва 21:45 Португалия
11.10.2019 Украина 21:45 Литва
11.10.2019 Португалия 21:45 Люксембург
14.10.2019 Украина 21:45 Португалия
14.10.2019 Литва 21:45 Сербия
14.11.2019 Сербия 22:45 Люксембург
14.11.2019 Португалия 22:45 Литва
17.11.2019 Сербия 17:00 Украина
17.11.2019 Люксембург 17:00 Португалия
Группа C
21.03.2019 Северная Ирландия 2 : 0 Эстония
21.03.2019 Голландия 4 : 0 Белоруссия
24.03.2019 Северная Ирландия 2 : 1 Белоруссия
24.03.2019 Голландия 2 : 3 Германия
08.06.2019 Эстония 19:00 Северная Ирландия
08.06.2019 Белоруссия 21:45 Германия
11.06.2019 Германия 21:45 Эстония
11.06.2019 Белоруссия 21:45 Северная Ирландия
06.09.2019 Германия 21:45 Голландия
06.09.2019 Эстония 21:45 Белоруссия
09.09.2019 Северная Ирландия 21:45 Германия
09.09.2019 Эстония 21:45 Голландия
10.10.2019 Голландия 21:45 Северная Ирландия
10.10.2019 Белоруссия 21:45 Эстония
13.10.2019 Белоруссия 19:00 Голландия
13.10.2019 Эстония 21:45 Германия
16.11.2019 Северная Ирландия 22:45 Голландия
16.11.2019 Германия 22:45 Белоруссия
19.11.2019 Голландия 22:45 Эстония
19.11.2019 Германия 22:45 Северная Ирландия
Группа D
23.03.2019 Грузия 0 : 2 Швейцария
23.03.2019 Гибралтар 0 : 1 Ирландия
26.03.2019 Швейцария 3 : 3 Дания
26.03.2019 Ирландия 1 : 0 Грузия
07.06.2019 Грузия 19:00 Гибралтар
07.06.2019 Дания 21:45 Ирландия
10.06.2019 Ирландия 21:45 Гибралтар
10.06.2019 Дания 21:45 Грузия
05.09.2019 Ирландия 21:45 Швейцария
05.09.2019 Гибралтар 21:45 Дания
08.09.2019 Швейцария 19:00 Гибралтар
08.09.2019 Грузия 19:00 Дания
12.10.2019 Грузия 16:00 Ирландия
12.10.2019 Дания 19:00 Швейцария
15.10.2019 Швейцария 21:45 Ирландия
15.10.2019 Гибралтар 21:45 Грузия
15.11.2019 Швейцария 22:45 Грузия
15.11.2019 Дания 22:45 Гибралтар
18.11.2019 Ирландия 22:45 Дания
18.11.2019 Гибралтар 22:45 Швейцария
Группа E
21.03.2019 Словакия 2 : 0 Венгрия
21.03.2019 Хорватия 2 : 1 Азербайджан
24.03.2019 Уэльс 1 : 0 Словакия
24.03.2019 Венгрия 2 : 1 Хорватия
08.06.2019 Хорватия 16:00 Уэльс
08.06.2019 Азербайджан 19:00 Венгрия
11.06.2019 Азербайджан 19:00 Словакия
11.06.2019 Венгрия 21:45 Уэльс
06.09.2019 Уэльс 21:45 Азербайджан
06.09.2019 Словакия 21:45 Хорватия
09.09.2019 Азербайджан 19:00 Хорватия
09.09.2019 Венгрия 21:45 Словакия
10.10.2019 Словакия 21:45 Уэльс
10.10.2019 Хорватия 21:45 Венгрия
13.10.2019 Венгрия 19:00 Азербайджан
13.10.2019 Уэльс 21:45 Хорватия
16.11.2019 Азербайджан 20:00 Уэльс
16.11.2019 Хорватия 22:45 Словакия
19.11.2019 Уэльс 22:45 Венгрия
19.11.2019 Словакия 22:45 Азербайджан
Группа F
23.03.2019 Швеция 2 : 1 Румыния
23.03.2019 Мальта 2 : 1 Фарерские острова
23.03.2019 Испания 2 : 1 Норвегия
26.03.2019 Румыния 4 : 1 Фарерские острова
26.03.2019 Норвегия 3 : 3 Швеция
26.03.2019 Мальта 0 : 2 Испания
07.06.2019 Швеция 21:45 Мальта
07.06.2019 Норвегия 21:45 Румыния
07.06.2019 Фарерские острова 21:45 Испания
10.06.2019 Испания 21:45 Швеция
10.06.2019 Мальта 21:45 Румыния
10.06.2019 Фарерские острова 21:45 Норвегия
05.09.2019 Румыния 21:45 Испания
05.09.2019 Норвегия 21:45 Мальта
05.09.2019 Фарерские острова 21:45 Швеция
08.09.2019 Испания 16:00 Фарерские острова
08.09.2019 Румыния 19:00 Мальта
08.09.2019 Швеция 21:45 Норвегия
12.10.2019 Фарерские острова 19:00 Румыния
12.10.2019 Норвегия 21:45 Испания
12.10.2019 Мальта 21:45 Швеция
15.10.2019 Швеция 21:45 Испания
15.10.2019 Румыния 21:45 Норвегия
15.10.2019 Фарерские острова 21:45 Мальта
15.11.2019 Испания 22:45 Мальта
15.11.2019 Румыния 22:45 Швеция
15.11.2019 Норвегия 22:45 Фарерские острова
18.11.2019 Швеция 22:45 Фарерские острова
18.11.2019 Испания 22:45 Румыния
18.11.2019 Мальта 22:45 Норвегия
Группа G
21.03.2019 Израиль 1 : 1 Словения
21.03.2019 Македония 3 : 1 Латвия
21.03.2019 Австрия 0 : 1 Польша
24.03.2019 Израиль 4 : 2 Австрия
24.03.2019 Словения 1 : 1 Македония
24.03.2019 Польша 2 : 0 Латвия
07.06.2019 Латвия 21:45 Израиль
07.06.2019 Македония 21:45 Польша
07.06.2019 Австрия 21:45 Словения
10.06.2019 Польша 21:45 Израиль
10.06.2019 Латвия 21:45 Словения
10.06.2019 Македония 21:45 Австрия
05.09.2019 Израиль 21:45 Македония
06.09.2019 Словения 21:45 Польша
06.09.2019 Австрия 21:45 Латвия
09.09.2019 Словения 21:45 Израиль
09.09.2019 Польша 21:45 Австрия
09.09.2019 Латвия 21:45 Македония
10.10.2019 Латвия 21:45 Польша
10.10.2019 Македония 21:45 Словения
10.10.2019 Австрия 21:45 Израиль
13.10.2019 Словения 21:45 Австрия
13.10.2019 Польша 21:45 Македония
15.10.2019 Израиль 21:45 Латвия
16.11.2019 Словения 20:00 Латвия
16.11.2019 Израиль 22:45 Польша
16.11.2019 Австрия 22:45 Македония
19.11.2019 Польша 22:45 Словения
19.11.2019 Латвия 22:45 Австрия
19.11.2019 Македония 22:45 Израиль
Группа H
22.03.2019 Молдавия 1 : 4 Франция
22.03.2019 Андорра 0 : 2 Исландия
22.03.2019 Албания 0 : 2 Турция
25.03.2019 Турция 4 : 0 Молдавия
25.03.2019 Франция 4 : 0 Исландия
25.03.2019 Андорра 0 : 3 Албания
08.06.2019 Исландия 16:00 Албания
08.06.2019 Молдавия 19:00 Андорра
08.06.2019 Турция 21:45 Франция
11.06.2019 Исландия 21:45 Турция
11.06.2019 Андорра 21:45 Франция
11.06.2019 Албания 21:45 Молдавия
07.09.2019 Исландия 19:00 Молдавия
07.09.2019 Турция 21:45 Андорра
07.09.2019 Франция 21:45 Албания
10.09.2019 Молдавия 21:45 Турция
10.09.2019 Франция 21:45 Андорра
10.09.2019 Албания 21:45 Исландия
11.10.2019 Турция 21:45 Албания
11.10.2019 Исландия 21:45 Франция
11.10.2019 Андорра 21:45 Молдавия
14.10.2019 Молдавия 21:45 Албания
14.10.2019 Исландия 21:45 Андорра
14.10.2019 Франция 21:45 Турция
14.11.2019 Турция 20:00 Исландия
14.11.2019 Франция 22:45 Молдавия
14.11.2019 Албания 22:45 Андорра
17.11.2019 Молдавия 22:45 Исландия
17.11.2019 Андорра 22:45 Турция
17.11.2019 Албания 22:45 Франция
Группа J
23.03.2019 Лихтенштейн 0 : 2 Греция
23.03.2019 Италия 2 : 0 Финляндия
23.03.2019 Босния и Герцеговина 2 : 1 Армения
26.03.2019 Армения 0 : 2 Финляндия
26.03.2019 Италия 6 : 0 Лихтенштейн
26.03.2019 Босния и Герцеговина 2 : 2 Греция
08.06.2019 Финляндия 19:00 Босния и Герцеговина
08.06.2019 Армения 19:00 Лихтенштейн
08.06.2019 Греция 21:45 Италия
11.06.2019 Лихтенштейн 21:45 Финляндия
11.06.2019 Италия 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина
11.06.2019 Греция 21:45 Армения
05.09.2019 Армения 19:00 Италия
05.09.2019 Финляндия 21:45 Греция
05.09.2019 Босния и Герцеговина 21:45 Лихтенштейн
08.09.2019 Армения 19:00 Босния и Герцеговина
08.09.2019 Греция 21:45 Лихтенштейн
08.09.2019 Финляндия 21:45 Италия
12.10.2019 Босния и Герцеговина 19:00 Финляндия
12.10.2019 Лихтенштейн 21:45 Армения
12.10.2019 Италия 21:45 Греция
15.10.2019 Лихтенштейн 21:45 Италия
15.10.2019 Греция 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина
15.10.2019 Финляндия 21:45 Армения
15.11.2019 Финляндия 20:00 Лихтенштейн
15.11.2019 Армения 20:00 Греция
15.11.2019 Босния и Герцеговина 22:45 Италия
18.11.2019 Греция 22:45 Финляндия
18.11.2019 Лихтенштейн 22:45 Босния и Герцеговина
18.11.2019 Италия 22:45 Армения