Лига Европы 2020-2021, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

Предварительный раунд
18.08.2020 Энгордани  -  Зета
20.08.2020 Сент-Джозефс  -  Б-36
20.08.2020 Рунавик  -  Барри Таун
20.08.2020 Санта-Колома  -  Искра Д
20.08.2020 Гленторан  -  ХБ Торсхавн
20.08.2020 Колрейн  -  Ла Фиорита
21.08.2020 Тре Пенне  -  Гиляни
22.08.2020 Линколн  -  Приштина
1-й отборочный раунд
25.08.2020 Ритеряй  -  Дерри Сити
26.08.2020 Прогрес  -  Зета
27.08.2020 Кайрат  -  Ной
27.08.2020 Ордабасы  -  Ботошани
27.08.2020 Вентспилс  -  Динамо-Авто
27.08.2020 Борац Б-Л  -  Сутьеска
27.08.2020 Теута  -  Бейтар И
27.08.2020 Динамо Мн  -  Пяст
27.08.2020 Линколн  -  Петанж
27.08.2020 Сумгаит  -  Шкендия
27.08.2020 Алашкерт  -  Ренова
27.08.2020 Аполлон  -  Сабуртало
27.08.2020 Буде-Глимт  -  Жальгирис К
27.08.2020 Нефтчи  -  Шкупи
27.08.2020 Фехервар  -  Богемианс Д
27.08.2020 Олимпия Л  -  Викингур Р
27.08.2020 Гиляни  -  АПОЭЛ
27.08.2020 Локомотив Тб  -  Университатя Кр
27.08.2020 ЦСКА Сф  -  Сиренс
27.08.2020 Кешлы  -  Лачи
27.08.2020 Вадуц  -  Хибернианс
27.08.2020 Орхус  -  Хонка
27.08.2020 Мальме  -  Краковия
27.08.2020 Хаммарбю  -  Пушкаш Академия
27.08.2020 Русенборг  -  Брейдаблик
27.08.2020 Жальгирис В  -  Пайде
27.08.2020 Хабнарфьердюр  -  ДАК
27.08.2020 ТНС  -  Жилина
27.08.2020 Шахтер С  -  Сфынтул Георге
27.08.2020 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева  -  Динамо Бт
27.08.2020 Искра Д  -  Локомотив Пл
27.08.2020 Петрокуб  -  Бачка-Топола
27.08.2020 Кукеши  -  Славия Сф
27.08.2020 Валлетта  -  Бала Таун
27.08.2020 Зриньски  -  Дифферданж
27.08.2020 Б-36  -  Левадия
27.08.2020 Серветт Ж  -  Ружомберок
27.08.2020 Стяуа  -  Ширак
27.08.2020 Мотеруэлл  -  Гленторан
27.08.2020 Абердин  -  Рунавик
27.08.2020 Марибор  -  Колрейн
27.08.2020 Лех  -  Валмиера
27.08.2020 Партизан  -  РФШ
27.08.2020 Шэмрок Роверс  -  Ильвес
27.08.2020 Гонвед  -  Интер Т
09.09.2020 Маккаби Хайфа  -  Железничар
10.09.2020 Нымме Калью  -  Мура
2-й отборочный раунд
16.09.2020 Прогрес  -  Виллем II
16.09.2020 Хаммарбю  -  Лех
16.09.2020 Б-36  -  ТНС
17.09.2020 Кайсар  -  АПОЭЛ
17.09.2020 Вентспилс  -  Русенборг
17.09.2020 Ренова  -  Хайдук С
17.09.2020 Теута  -  Гранада
17.09.2020 Арарат-Армения  -  Фола
17.09.2020 Астана  -  Будучност
17.09.2020 Линколн  -  Рейнджерс
17.09.2020 КуПС  -  Слован Бр
17.09.2020 Ботошани  -  Шкендия
17.09.2020 Локомотив Пл  -  Тоттенхэм Хотспур
17.09.2020 Буде-Глимт  -  Жальгирис В
17.09.2020 Ритеряй  -  Слован Л
17.09.2020 Гетеборг  -  Копенгаген
17.09.2020 Нефтчи  -  Галатасарай
17.09.2020 Олимпия Л  -  Зриньски
17.09.2020 Флора  -  КР Рейкьявик
17.09.2020 Хибернианс  -  Фехервар
17.09.2020 Лачи  -  Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
17.09.2020 ЦСКА Сф  -  БАТЭ
17.09.2020 Локомотив Тб  -  Динамо
17.09.2020 Сфынтул Георге  -  Партизан
17.09.2020 Маккаби Хайфа  -  Кайрат
17.09.2020 Конна'с Куэй  -  Динамо Тб
17.09.2020 Юргорден  -  Европа
17.09.2020 ОФИ  -  Аполлон
17.09.2020 Интер Э  -  Дандолк
17.09.2020 Пяст  -  Хартберг
17.09.2020 Шэмрок Роверс  -  Милан
17.09.2020 Силекс  -  Дрита
17.09.2020 Кукеши  -  Вольфсбург
17.09.2020 Борац Б-Л  -  Риу Аве
17.09.2020 Арис  -  Колос К
17.09.2020 Стандард Л  -  Бала Таун
17.09.2020 Мура  -  Орхус
17.09.2020 Викинг  -  Абердин
17.09.2020 Колрейн  -  Мотеруэлл
17.09.2020 Серветт Ж  -  Реймс
17.09.2020 ДАК  -  Яблонец
17.09.2020 Линфилд  -  Флориана
17.09.2020 Осиек  -  Базель
17.09.2020 Бачка-Топола  -  Стяуа
17.09.2020 Гонвед  -  Мальме
18.09.2020 Рига  -  Тре Фиори
3-й отборочный раунд
23.09.2020 Аполлон  -  Лех
24.09.2020 Арарат-Армения  -  Целе
24.09.2020 КуПС  -  Судува
24.09.2020 Фехервар  -  Реймс
24.09.2020 Виктория Пл  -  Сеннерйюск
24.09.2020 Ростов  -  Маккаби Хайфа
24.09.2020 Мура  -  ПСВ
24.09.2020 Бешикташ  -  Риу Аве
24.09.2020 Рига  -  Селтик
24.09.2020 Юргорден  -  ЧФР
24.09.2020 Флориана  -  Флора
24.09.2020 Шарлеруа  -  Партизан
24.09.2020 Русенборг  -  Аланьяспор
24.09.2020 ЦСКА Сф  -  Б-36
24.09.2020 Мальме  -  Локомотива
24.09.2020 Стяуа  -  Слован Л
24.09.2020 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева  -  Мотеруэлл
24.09.2020 Сараево  -  Будучност
24.09.2020 Шериф  -  Дандолк
24.09.2020 Клаксвик  -  Динамо Тб
24.09.2020 Гранада  -  Локомотив Тб
24.09.2020 Копенгаген  -  Пяст
24.09.2020 Галатасарай  -  Хайдук С
24.09.2020 Стандард Л  -  Войводина
24.09.2020 Шкендия  -  Тоттенхэм Хотспур
24.09.2020 АПОЭЛ  -  Зриньски
24.09.2020 Вольфсбург  -  Десна
24.09.2020 Легия  -  Дрита
24.09.2020 Санкт-Галлен  -  АЕК
24.09.2020 Базель  -  Анортосис Фамагуста
24.09.2020 Милан  -  Буде-Глимт
24.09.2020 ЛАСК  -  ДАК
24.09.2020 Риека  -  Колос К
24.09.2020 Спортинг  -  Абердин
24.09.2020 Виллем II  -  Рейнджерс
4-й отборочный раунд
01.10.2020 ЧФР  -  КуПС
01.10.2020 Динамо З  -  Флора
01.10.2020 Арарат-Армения  -  Црвена Звезда
01.10.2020 Русенборг  -  ПСВ
01.10.2020 Шарлеруа  -  Лех
01.10.2020 Мальме  -  Гранада
01.10.2020 Слован Л  -  АПОЭЛ
01.10.2020 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева  -  Виктория Пл
01.10.2020 Динамо Брс  -  Лудогорец
01.10.2020 Сараево  -  Селтик
01.10.2020 Легия  -  Карабах
01.10.2020 Копенгаген  -  Риека
01.10.2020 Стандард Л  -  Фехервар
01.10.2020 Янг Бойз  -  Тирана
01.10.2020 Дандолк  -  Клаксвик
01.10.2020 Базель  -  ЦСКА Сф
01.10.2020 АЕК  -  Вольфсбург
01.10.2020 Рейнджерс  -  Галатасарай
01.10.2020 Спортинг  -  ЛАСК
01.10.2020 Риу Аве  -  Милан
01.10.2020 Тоттенхэм Хотспур  -  Маккаби Хайфа
Группа K
22.10.2020 Вольфсберг  -  ЦСКА Видео
22.10.2020 Динамо З  -  Фейеноорд
29.10.2020 ЦСКА  -  Динамо З Видео
29.10.2020 Фейеноорд  -  Вольфсберг
05.11.2020 Динамо З  -  Вольфсберг
05.11.2020 Фейеноорд  -  ЦСКА Видео
26.11.2020 Вольфсбергер  -  Динамо З
26.11.2020 ЦСКА  -  Фейеноорд Видео
03.12.2020 Фейеноорд  -  Динамо З
03.12.2020 ЦСКА  -  Вольфсбергер
10.12.2020 Вольфсбергер  -  Фейеноорд
10.12.2020 Динамо З  -  ЦСКА Видео
Группа A
22.10.2020 Янг Бойз  -  Рома Видео
22.10.2020 ЦСКА Сф  -  ЧФР
29.10.2020 Рома  -  ЦСКА Сф Видео
29.10.2020 ЧФР  -  Янг Бойз
05.11.2020 Рома  -  ЧФР
05.11.2020 Янг Бойз  -  ЦСКА Сф
26.11.2020 ЦСКА Сф  -  Янг Бойз
26.11.2020 ЧФР  -  Рома
03.12.2020 Рома  -  Янг Бойз Видео
03.12.2020 ЧФР  -  ЦСКА Сф
10.12.2020 Янг Бойз  -  ЧФР
10.12.2020 ЦСКА Сф  -  Рома
Группа B
22.10.2020 Дандолк  -  Мольде
22.10.2020 Рапид В  -  Арсенал Видео
29.10.2020 Арсенал  -  Дандолк Видео
29.10.2020 Мольде  -  Рапид В
05.11.2020 Рапид В  -  Дандолк
05.11.2020 Арсенал  -  Мольде Видео
26.11.2020 Мольде  -  Арсенал Видео
26.11.2020 Дандолк  -  Рапид В
03.12.2020 Арсенал  -  Рапид В Видео
03.12.2020 Мольде  -  Дандолк
10.12.2020 Дандолк  -  Арсенал
10.12.2020 Рапид В  -  Мольде Видео
Группа C
22.10.2020 Байер  -  Ницца Видео
22.10.2020 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева  -  Славия Пр
29.10.2020 Славия Пр  -  Байер
29.10.2020 Ницца  -  Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
05.11.2020 Славия Пр  -  Ницца
05.11.2020 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева  -  Байер
26.11.2020 Байер  -  Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
26.11.2020 Ницца  -  Славия Пр
03.12.2020 Славия Пр  -  Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
03.12.2020 Ницца  -  Байер Видео
10.12.2020 Байер  -  Славия Пр
10.12.2020 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева  -  Ницца
Группа D
22.10.2020 Стандард Л  -  Рейнджерс
22.10.2020 Лех  -  Бенфика
29.10.2020 Бенфика  -  Стандард Л Видео
29.10.2020 Рейнджерс  -  Лех
05.11.2020 Бенфика  -  Рейнджерс Видео
05.11.2020 Лех  -  Стандард Л
26.11.2020 Стандард Л  -  Лех
26.11.2020 Рейнджерс  -  Бенфика Видео
03.12.2020 Бенфика  -  Лех
03.12.2020 Рейнджерс  -  Стандард Л
10.12.2020 Стандард Л  -  Бенфика
10.12.2020 Лех  -  Рейнджерс
Группа E
22.10.2020 ПСВ  -  Гранада Видео
22.10.2020 ПАОК  -  Омония
29.10.2020 Омония  -  ПСВ
29.10.2020 Гранада  -  ПАОК
05.11.2020 ПАОК  -  ПСВ Видео
05.11.2020 Омония  -  Гранада
26.11.2020 ПСВ  -  ПАОК
26.11.2020 Гранада  -  Омония
03.12.2020 Гранада  -  ПСВ
03.12.2020 Омония  -  ПАОК
10.12.2020 ПСВ  -  Омония
10.12.2020 ПАОК  -  Гранада
Группа F
22.10.2020 Наполи  -  АЗ Видео
22.10.2020 Риека  -  Реал Сосьедад
29.10.2020 Реал Сосьедад  -  Наполи Видео
29.10.2020 АЗ  -  Риека
05.11.2020 Реал Сосьедад  -  АЗ Видео
05.11.2020 Риека  -  Наполи
26.11.2020 Наполи  -  Риека Видео
26.11.2020 АЗ  -  Реал Сосьедад Видео
03.12.2020 АЗ  -  Наполи Видео
03.12.2020 Реал Сосьедад  -  Риека
10.12.2020 Наполи  -  Реал Сосьедад Видео
10.12.2020 Риека  -  АЗ Видео
Группа G
22.10.2020 Брага  -  АЕК
22.10.2020 Лестер  -  Заря Лг Видео
29.10.2020 АЕК  -  Лестер Видео
29.10.2020 Заря Лг  -  Брага
05.11.2020 Лестер  -  Брага Видео
05.11.2020 Заря Лг  -  АЕК Видео
26.11.2020 Брага  -  Лестер Видео
26.11.2020 АЕК  -  Заря Лг
03.12.2020 АЕК  -  Брага
03.12.2020 Заря Лг  -  Лестер Видео
10.12.2020 Брага  -  Заря Лг
10.12.2020 Лестер  -  АЕК Видео
Группа H
22.10.2020 Селтик  -  Милан Видео
22.10.2020 Спарта П  -  Лилль
29.10.2020 Милан  -  Спарта П
29.10.2020 Лилль  -  Селтик
05.11.2020 Селтик  -  Спарта П
05.11.2020 Милан  -  Лилль Видео
26.11.2020 Спарта П  -  Селтик
26.11.2020 Лилль  -  Милан Видео
03.12.2020 Милан  -  Селтик Видео
03.12.2020 Лилль  -  Спарта П
10.12.2020 Селтик  -  Лилль
10.12.2020 Спарта П  -  Милан
Группа I
22.10.2020 Вильярреал  -  Сивасспор
22.10.2020 Маккаби Тель-Авив  -  Карабах
29.10.2020 Карабах  -  Вильярреал
29.10.2020 Сивасспор  -  Маккаби Тель-Авив
05.11.2020 Сивасспор  -  Карабах
06.11.2020 Вильярреал  -  Маккаби Тель-Авив
26.11.2020 Маккаби Тель-Авив  -  Вильярреал
26.11.2020 Карабах  -  Сивасспор
03.12.2020 Карабах  -  Маккаби Тель-Авив
03.12.2020 Сивасспор  -  Вильярреал
10.12.2020 Вильярреал  -  Карабах
10.12.2020 Маккаби Тель-Авив  -  Сивасспор
Группа J
22.10.2020 Тоттенхэм Хотспур  -  ЛАСК Видео
22.10.2020 Лудогорец  -  Антверпен
29.10.2020 ЛАСК  -  Лудогорец
29.10.2020 Антверпен  -  Тоттенхэм Хотспур Видео
05.11.2020 Лудогорец  -  Тоттенхэм Хотспур
05.11.2020 Антверпен  -  ЛАСК
26.11.2020 ЛАСК  -  Антверпен
26.11.2020 Тоттенхэм Хотспур  -  Лудогорец Видео
03.12.2020 ЛАСК  -  Тоттенхэм Хотспур Видео
03.12.2020 Антверпен  -  Лудогорец
10.12.2020 Тоттенхэм Хотспур  -  Антверпен Видео
10.12.2020 Лудогорец  -  ЛАСК
Группа L
22.10.2020 Хоффенхайм  -  Црвена Звезда
22.10.2020 Слован Л  -  Гент
29.10.2020 Гент  -  Хоффенхайм
29.10.2020 Црвена Звезда  -  Слован Л
05.11.2020 Црвена Звезда  -  Гент
05.11.2020 Хоффенхайм  -  Слован Л
26.11.2020 Гент  -  Црвена Звезда
26.11.2020 Слован Л  -  Хоффенхайм
03.12.2020 Гент  -  Слован Л
03.12.2020 Црвена Звезда  -  Хоффенхайм
10.12.2020 Хоффенхайм  -  Гент
10.12.2020 Слован Л  -  Црвена Звезда
1/16 финала
18.02.2021 Динамо К  -  Брюгге Видео
18.02.2021 Вольфсбергер  -  Тоттенхэм Хотспур
18.02.2021 Реал Сосьедад  -  Манчестер Юнайтед Видео
18.02.2021 Црвена Звезда  -  Милан Видео
18.02.2021 Славия Пр  -  Лестер
18.02.2021 Брага  -  Рома
18.02.2021 Краснодар  -  Динамо З Видео
18.02.2021 Янг Бойз  -  Байер
18.02.2021 Олимпиакос П  -  ПСВ
18.02.2021 Бенфика  -  Арсенал Видео
18.02.2021 Антверпен  -  Рейнджерс
18.02.2021 Зальцбург  -  Вильярреал Видео
18.02.2021 Мольде  -  Хоффенхайм
18.02.2021 Гранада  -  Наполи Видео
18.02.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив  -  Шахтер Д
18.02.2021 Лилль  -  Аякс Видео
24.02.2021 Тоттенхэм Хотспур  -  Вольфсбергер
25.02.2021 Арсенал  -  Бенфика Видео
25.02.2021 Рейнджерс  -  Антверпен
25.02.2021 Вильярреал  -  Зальцбург Видео
25.02.2021 Хоффенхайм  -  Мольде
25.02.2021 Наполи  -  Гранада Видео
25.02.2021 Шахтер Д  -  Маккаби Тель-Авив
25.02.2021 Аякс  -  Лилль Видео
25.02.2021 Брюгге  -  Динамо К Видео
25.02.2021 Манчестер Юнайтед  -  Реал Сосьедад Видео
25.02.2021 Милан  -  Црвена Звезда Видео
25.02.2021 Лестер  -  Славия Пр
25.02.2021 Рома  -  Брага Видео
25.02.2021 Динамо З  -  Краснодар Видео
25.02.2021 Байер  -  Янг Бойз
25.02.2021 ПСВ  -  Олимпиакос П