Предварительный раунд
26.06.2018 Сант-Хулия 0 : 2 Гзира Юнайтед
28.06.2018 Европа 1 : 1 Приштина
28.06.2018 Биркиркара 1 : 1 Клаксвик
28.06.2018 Энгордани 2 : 1 Фольгоре
28.06.2018 Б-36 1 : 1 Сент-Джозефс
28.06.2018 Сефн Друидс 1 : 1 Тракай
28.06.2018 Тре Фиори 3 : 0 Бала Таун
05.07.2018 Сент-Джозефс 1 : 1 2 : 4 Б-36
05.07.2018 Тракай 1 : 0 Сефн Друидс
05.07.2018 Приштина 5 : 0 Европа
05.07.2018 Гзира Юнайтед 2 : 1 Сант-Хулия
05.07.2018 Бала Таун 1 : 0 Тре Фиори
05.07.2018 Клаксвик 2 : 1 Биркиркара
05.07.2018 Фольгоре 1 : 1 Энгордани
1-й отборочный раунд
10.07.2018 Самтредиа 0 : 1 Тобол Кс
11.07.2018 Бананц 1 : 2 Сараево
11.07.2018 Работнички 2 : 1 Гонвед
11.07.2018 Вадуц 1 : 0 Левски
11.07.2018 Клаксвик 1 : 2 Жальгирис В
11.07.2018 Фола 0 : 0 Приштина
11.07.2018 Гленавон 2 : 1 Мольде
12.07.2018 Пюник 1 : 0 Вардар
12.07.2018 Вентспилс 5 : 0 Луфтетари
12.07.2018 Чихура 0 : 0 Бейтар И
12.07.2018 Рудар В 7 : 0 Тре Фиори
12.07.2018 Партизани 0 : 1 Марибор
12.07.2018 Тракай 0 : 0 Иртыш П
12.07.2018 Левадия 0 : 1 Дандолк
12.07.2018 Габала 0 : 2 Прогрес
12.07.2018 Транс 0 : 2 Железничар
12.07.2018 КуПС 0 : 1 Копенгаген
12.07.2018 Ильвес 0 : 1 Славия Сф
12.07.2018 Лахти 0 : 3 Хабнарфьердюр
12.07.2018 Бальцан 4 : 1 Кешлы
12.07.2018 Лиепая 0 : 3 Хеккен
12.07.2018 Стумбрас 1 : 0 Аполлон
12.07.2018 Нефтчи 3 : 1 Уйпешт
12.07.2018 Дерри Сити 0 : 2 Динамо Мн
12.07.2018 Конна'с Куэй 1 : 3 Шахтер С
12.07.2018 Петрокуб 1 : 1 Осиек
12.07.2018 Анортосис Фамагуста 2 : 1 Лачи
12.07.2018 Ференцварош 1 : 1 Маккаби Тель-Авив
12.07.2018 Милсами 2 : 4 Слован Бр
12.07.2018 ЦСКА Сф 1 : 0 Рига
12.07.2018 Вестманнайер 0 : 4 Сарпсборг 08
12.07.2018 Гурник З 1 : 0 Заря Б
12.07.2018 Широки Бриег 2 : 2 Домжале
12.07.2018 Расинг Л 0 : 2 Вииторул
12.07.2018 Б-36 0 : 0 ОФК Титоград
12.07.2018 Энгордани 0 : 3 Кайрат
12.07.2018 Шэмрок Роверс 0 : 1 АИК
12.07.2018 Рудар Пл 0 : 3 Партизан
12.07.2018 Будучност 0 : 2 Тренчин
12.07.2018 Хайберниан 6 : 1 Рунавик
12.07.2018 Рейнджерс 2 : 0 Шкупи
12.07.2018 Спартак Сб 1 : 1 Колрейн
12.07.2018 Клифтонвилл 0 : 1 Норшелланн
12.07.2018 Лех 2 : 0 Гандзасар
12.07.2018 ДАК 1 : 1 Динамо Тб
12.07.2018 Раднички Н 4 : 0 Гзира Юнайтед
12.07.2018 Стьярнан 3 : 0 Нымме Калью
17.07.2018 Левски 3 : 2 Вадуц
17.07.2018 Шкупи 0 : 0 Рейнджерс
17.07.2018 Гонвед 4 : 0 Работнички
18.07.2018 Железничар 3 : 1 Транс
19.07.2018 Тобол Кс 2 : 0 Самтредиа
19.07.2018 Кайрат 7 : 1 Энгордани
19.07.2018 Вииторул 0 : 0 Расинг Л
19.07.2018 Динамо Мн 1 : 2 Дерри Сити
19.07.2018 Лачи 1 : 0 Анортосис Фамагуста
19.07.2018 Гандзасар 2 : 1 Лех
19.07.2018 Иртыш П 0 : 1 Тракай
19.07.2018 Нымме Калью 1 : 0 Стьярнан
19.07.2018 Славия Сф 2 : 1 Ильвес
19.07.2018 Мольде 5 : 1 Гленавон
19.07.2018 Гзира Юнайтед 0 : 1 Раднички Н
19.07.2018 Рига 1 : 0 3 : 5 ЦСКА Сф
19.07.2018 Слован Бр 5 : 0 Милсами
19.07.2018 Жальгирис В 1 : 1 Клаксвик
19.07.2018 Приштина 0 : 0 4 : 5 Фола
19.07.2018 Динамо Тб 1 : 2 ДАК
19.07.2018 Аполлон 2 : 0 Стумбрас
19.07.2018 Вардар 0 : 2 Пюник
19.07.2018 АИК 1 : 1 ДВ Шэмрок Роверс
19.07.2018 Шахтер С 2 : 0 Конна'с Куэй
19.07.2018 Маккаби Тель-Авив 1 : 0 Ференцварош
19.07.2018 Кешлы 2 : 1 Бальцан
19.07.2018 Сарпсборг 08 2 : 0 Вестманнайер
19.07.2018 Хеккен 1 : 2 Лиепая
19.07.2018 Заря Б 1 : 1 Гурник З
19.07.2018 Норшелланн 2 : 1 Клифтонвилл
19.07.2018 Прогрес 0 : 1 Габала
19.07.2018 Бейтар И 1 : 2 Чихура
19.07.2018 Копенгаген 1 : 1 КуПС
19.07.2018 Луфтетари 3 : 3 Вентспилс
19.07.2018 Марибор 2 : 0 Партизани
19.07.2018 Сараево 3 : 0 Бананц
19.07.2018 Тренчин 1 : 1 Будучност
19.07.2018 ОФК Титоград 1 : 2 Б-36
19.07.2018 Партизан 3 : 0 Рудар Пл
19.07.2018 Колрейн 0 : 2 Спартак Сб
19.07.2018 Осиек 2 : 1 Петрокуб
19.07.2018 Рунавик 4 : 6 Хайберниан
19.07.2018 Тре Фиори 0 : 3 Рудар В
19.07.2018 Дандолк 2 : 1 Левадия
19.07.2018 Домжале 1 : 1 Широки Бриег
19.07.2018 Уйпешт 4 : 0 Нефтчи
19.07.2018 Хабнарфьердюр 0 : 0 Лахти
2-й отборочный раунд
26.07.2018 Спартак Ю 6 : 0 Ла Фиорита
26.07.2018 Торпедо Кт 3 : 0 Викингур Л
26.07.2018 Дюделанж 2 : 1 Дрита
26.07.2018 Зриньски 1 : 1 Валлетта
26.07.2018 АПОЭЛ 5 : 0 Флора
26.07.2018 ФК Санта-Колома 1 : 0 Валюр
26.07.2018 Сутьеска 0 : 1 Алашкерт
26.07.2018 Олимпия Л 5 : 1 Крусейдерс
26.07.2018 ТНС 2 : 1 Линколн
02.08.2018 Алашкерт 0 : 0 Сутьеска
02.08.2018 Валлетта 1 : 2 Зриньски
02.08.2018 Флора 2 : 0 АПОЭЛ
02.08.2018 Линколн 1 : 1 ТНС
02.08.2018 Викингур Л 0 : 4 Торпедо Кт
02.08.2018 Дрита 1 : 1 Дюделанж
02.08.2018 Ла Фиорита 0 : 3 Спартак Ю
02.08.2018 Крусейдерс 1 : 1 Олимпия Л
02.08.2018 Валюр 3 : 0 ФК Санта-Колома
26.07.2018 Мольде 3 : 0 Лачи
02.08.2018 Лачи 0 : 2 Мольде
26.07.2018 Аталанта 2 : 2 Сараево
02.08.2018 Сараево 0 : 8 Аталанта
26.07.2018 Жальгирис В 1 : 0 Вадуц
02.08.2018 Вадуц 1 : 1 Жальгирис В
26.07.2018 Кайрат 2 : 0 АЗ
02.08.2018 АЗ 2 : 1 Кайрат
26.07.2018 Абердин 1 : 1 Бернли
02.08.2018 Бернли 3 : 1 ДВ Абердин
26.07.2018 Партизан 1 : 0 Тракай
02.08.2018 Тракай 1 : 1 Партизан
26.07.2018 Бальцан 2 : 1 Слован Бр
02.08.2018 Слован Бр 3 : 1 Бальцан
26.07.2018 Норшелланн 1 : 0 АИК
02.08.2018 АИК 0 : 1 Норшелланн
26.07.2018 Рудар В 0 : 2 Стяуа
02.08.2018 Стяуа 4 : 0 Рудар В
26.07.2018 Хапоэль Хайфа 1 : 1 Хабнарфьердюр
02.08.2018 Хабнарфьердюр 0 : 1 Хапоэль Хайфа
26.07.2018 Дандолк 0 : 0 АЕК Л
02.08.2018 АЕК Л 4 : 0 Дандолк
26.07.2018 Гурник З 0 : 1 Тренчин
02.08.2018 Тренчин 4 : 1 Гурник З
26.07.2018 Маккаби Тель-Авив 2 : 0 Раднички Н
02.08.2018 Раднички Н 2 : 2 Маккаби Тель-Авив
26.07.2018 ЦСКА Сф 3 : 0 Адмира Ваккер
02.08.2018 Адмира Ваккер 1 : 3 ЦСКА Сф
26.07.2018 Спартак Сб 2 : 0 Спарта П
02.08.2018 Спарта П 2 : 1 Спартак Сб
26.07.2018 РБ Лейпциг 4 : 0 Хеккен
02.08.2018 Хеккен 1 : 1 РБ Лейпциг
26.07.2018 Стьярнан 0 : 2 Копенгаген
02.08.2018 Копенгаген 5 : 0 Стьярнан
26.07.2018 Уфа 0 : 0 Домжале
02.08.2018 Домжале 1 : 1 Уфа
26.07.2018 Тобол Кс 2 : 1 Пюник
31.07.2018 Пюник 1 : 0 Тобол Кс
26.07.2018 Ягеллония 1 : 0 Риу Аве
02.08.2018 Риу Аве 4 : 4 Ягеллония
26.07.2018 ЛАСК 4 : 0 Лиллестрем
02.08.2018 Лиллестрем 1 : 2 ЛАСК
26.07.2018 Гонвед 1 : 0 Прогрес
02.08.2018 Прогрес 2 : 0 Гонвед
26.07.2018 Осиек 0 : 1 Рейнджерс
02.08.2018 Рейнджерс 1 : 1 Осиек
26.07.2018 Б-36 0 : 2 Бешикташ
02.08.2018 Бешикташ 6 : 0 Б-36
26.07.2018 ДАК 1 : 3 Динамо Мн
02.08.2018 Динамо Мн 4 : 1 ДАК
26.07.2018 Вентспилс 0 : 1 Бордо
02.08.2018 Бордо 2 : 1 Вентспилс
26.07.2018 Железничар 1 : 2 Аполлон
02.08.2018 Аполлон 3 : 1 Железничар
26.07.2018 Вииторул 2 : 2 Витесс
02.08.2018 Витесс 3 : 1 Вииторул
26.07.2018 Санкт-Галлен 2 : 1 Сарпсборг 08
02.08.2018 Сарпсборг 08 1 : 0 Санкт-Галлен
26.07.2018 Динамо Брс 4 : 3 Атромитос А
02.08.2018 Атромитос А 1 : 1 Динамо Брс
26.07.2018 Севилья 4 : 0 Уйпешт
02.08.2018 Уйпешт 1 : 3 Севилья
26.07.2018 Шахтер С 1 : 1 Лех
02.08.2018 Лех 3 : 1 ДВ Шахтер С
26.07.2018 Хайберниан 3 : 2 Астерас
02.08.2018 Астерас 1 : 1 Хайберниан
26.07.2018 Чихура 0 : 0 Марибор
02.08.2018 Марибор 2 : 0 Чихура
26.07.2018 Генк 5 : 0 Фола
01.08.2018 Фола 1 : 4 Генк
26.07.2018 Юргорден 1 : 1 Мариуполь
02.08.2018 Мариуполь 2 : 1 ДВ Юргорден
26.07.2018 Хайдук С 1 : 0 Славия Сф
02.08.2018 Славия Сф 2 : 3 Хайдук С
3-й отборочный раунд
07.08.2018 Пюник 0 : 0 Маккаби Тель-Авив
09.08.2018 Уфа 2 : 1 Прогрес
09.08.2018 Алашкерт 0 : 2 ЧФР
09.08.2018 Спартак Ю 0 : 1 Судува
09.08.2018 Хапоэль Хайфа 1 : 4 Аталанта
09.08.2018 РБ Лейпциг 3 : 1 КС Университатя
09.08.2018 Лудогорец 1 : 0 Зриньски
09.08.2018 Шериф 1 : 0 Валюр
09.08.2018 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 : 2 АПОЭЛ
09.08.2018 Торпедо Кт 5 : 2 Кукеши
09.08.2018 Сигма 2 : 0 Кайрат
09.08.2018 Мариуполь 1 : 3 Бордо
09.08.2018 Тренчин 4 : 0 Фейеноорд
09.08.2018 Аполлон 4 : 0 Динамо Брс
09.08.2018 Динамо Мн 4 : 0 Зенит
09.08.2018 Штурм 0 : 2 АЕК Л
09.08.2018 Ягеллония 0 : 1 Гент
09.08.2018 ЦСКА Сф 1 : 2 Копенгаген
09.08.2018 Норшелланн 1 : 2 Партизан
09.08.2018 Олимпия Л 3 : 0 ХИК
09.08.2018 Олимпиакос П 4 : 0 Люцерн
09.08.2018 Бешикташ 1 : 0 ЛАСК
09.08.2018 Истанбул ББ 0 : 0 Бернли
09.08.2018 Генк 2 : 0 Лех
09.08.2018 Витесс 0 : 1 Базель
09.08.2018 Заря Лг 1 : 1 Брага
09.08.2018 Корк Сити 0 : 2 Русенборг
09.08.2018 ТНС 0 : 2 Мидтьюлланн
09.08.2018 Рейнджерс 3 : 1 Марибор
09.08.2018 Спартак Сб 0 : 2 Бреннбю
09.08.2018 Сарпсборг 08 1 : 1 Риека
09.08.2018 Хайберниан 0 : 0 Мольде
09.08.2018 Хайдук С 0 : 0 Стяуа
09.08.2018 Легия 1 : 2 Дюделанж
09.08.2018 Слован Бр 2 : 1 Рапид В
09.08.2018 Севилья 1 : 0 Жальгирис В
16.08.2018 Кайрат 1 : 2 Сигма
16.08.2018 Прогрес 2 : 2 Уфа
16.08.2018 АЕК Л 5 : 0 Штурм
16.08.2018 ХИК 1 : 4 Олимпия Л
16.08.2018 Копенгаген 2 : 1 ЦСКА Сф
16.08.2018 КС Университатя 1 : 1 РБ Лейпциг
16.08.2018 ЧФР 5 : 0 Алашкерт
16.08.2018 Судува 0 : 0 Спартак Ю
16.08.2018 Мидтьюлланн 3 : 1 ТНС
16.08.2018 АПОЭЛ 3 : 1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
16.08.2018 Кукеши 2 : 0 Торпедо Кт
16.08.2018 Зенит 8 : 1 ДВ Динамо Мн
16.08.2018 Мольде 3 : 0 Хайберниан
16.08.2018 Жальгирис В 0 : 5 Севилья
16.08.2018 Маккаби Тель-Авив 2 : 1 Пюник
16.08.2018 Люцерн 1 : 3 Олимпиакос П
16.08.2018 ЛАСК 2 : 1 Бешикташ
16.08.2018 Динамо Брс 1 : 0 Аполлон
16.08.2018 Зриньски 1 : 1 Лудогорец
16.08.2018 Дюделанж 2 : 2 Легия
16.08.2018 Аталанта 2 : 0 Хапоэль Хайфа
16.08.2018 Базель 1 : 0 Витесс
16.08.2018 Бреннбю 2 : 1 Спартак Сб
16.08.2018 Лех 1 : 2 Генк
16.08.2018 Марибор 0 : 0 Рейнджерс
16.08.2018 Партизан 3 : 2 Норшелланн
16.08.2018 Стяуа 2 : 1 Хайдук С
16.08.2018 Рапид В 4 : 0 Слован Бр
16.08.2018 Фейеноорд 1 : 1 Тренчин
16.08.2018 Гент 3 : 1 Ягеллония
16.08.2018 Русенборг 3 : 0 Корк Сити
16.08.2018 Риека 0 : 1 Сарпсборг 08
16.08.2018 Бернли 1 : 0 ДВ Истанбул ББ
16.08.2018 Бордо 2 : 1 Мариуполь
16.08.2018 Валюр 2 : 1 Шериф
16.08.2018 Брага 2 : 2 Заря Лг
4-й отборочный раунд
23.08.2018 Торпедо Кт 19:00 Лудогорец
23.08.2018 Зенит 19:00 Мольде
23.08.2018 АПОЭЛ 20:00 Астана
23.08.2018 Судува 20:00 Селтик
23.08.2018 Шериф 20:00 Карабах
23.08.2018 Сигма 20:00 Севилья
23.08.2018 Тренчин 20:00 АЕК Л
23.08.2018 Сарпсборг 08 20:05 Маккаби Тель-Авив
23.08.2018 Мальме 20:15 Мидтьюлланн
23.08.2018 Олимпия Л 21:00 Спартак Тр
23.08.2018 Дюделанж 21:00 ЧФР
23.08.2018 Базель 21:00 Аполлон
23.08.2018 Аталанта 21:00 Копенгаген
23.08.2018 Олимпиакос П 21:00 Бернли
23.08.2018 Партизан 21:30 Бешикташ
23.08.2018 Рапид В 21:30 Стяуа
23.08.2018 Генк 21:30 Бреннбю
23.08.2018 Заря Лг 21:30 РБ Лейпциг
23.08.2018 Русенборг 21:45 Шкендия
23.08.2018 Гент 21:45 Бордо
23.08.2018 Рейнджерс 21:45 Уфа
30.08.2018 Астана 17:00 АПОЭЛ
30.08.2018 Уфа 17:00 Рейнджерс
30.08.2018 АЕК Л 18:30 Тренчин
30.08.2018 Копенгаген 19:30 Аталанта
30.08.2018 РБ Лейпциг 19:30 Заря Лг
30.08.2018 ЧФР 20:00 Дюделанж
30.08.2018 Карабах 20:00 Шериф
30.08.2018 Лудогорец 20:00 Торпедо Кт
30.08.2018 Маккаби Тель-Авив 20:00 Сарпсборг 08
30.08.2018 Аполлон 20:00 Базель
30.08.2018 Мольде 20:00 Зенит
30.08.2018 Мидтьюлланн 20:15 Мальме
30.08.2018 Бешикташ 21:00 Партизан
30.08.2018 Шкендия 21:15 Русенборг
30.08.2018 Спартак Тр 21:30 Олимпия Л
30.08.2018 Стяуа 21:30 Рапид В
30.08.2018 Бреннбю 21:30 Генк
30.08.2018 Бордо 21:45 Гент
30.08.2018 Бернли 21:45 Олимпиакос П
30.08.2018 Селтик 22:00 Судува
30.08.2018 Севилья 22:45 Сигма