Этникос Ах
Ethnikos Achna FC
Страна | Кипр |
Год основания | |
Цвета |
Стадион | Dasaki (Ethnikos Achnas) 7000 |
Тренер | |
О клубе
Контактная информация
|
Последние матчи
23.04.2024 | Этникос Ах - Аполлон | 3 : 3 | Кипр: Первый дивизион. Квалификационный раунд. 11-й тур |
Положение
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | O | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Анортосис Фамагуста | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 45 - 37 | 52 | |
8 | АЕЛ | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 55 - 61 | 50 | |
9 | Этникос Ах | 37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 64 - 71 | 47 | |
10 | Ниа Саламина | 37 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 46 - 58 | 44 | |
11 | Кармиотисса Полемидион | 37 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 54 - 70 | 39 |
Турниры
Турнир | Игр | Побед | Ничьих | Поражений | Р/М |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Первый дивизион | 37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 64 - 71 |
Всего | 37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 64 - 71 |
Матчи с 15 июня 2023 по 15 июля 2024
Дата |
|
Соперник | Результат/Время |
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2023 | Первый дивизион | Анортосис Фамагуста | 1 : 3 |
28.08.2023 | Первый дивизион | АЕК Л | 5 : 5 |
02.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Отеллос | 1 : 1 |
23.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Кармиотисса Полемидион | 3 : 0 |
02.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | АПОЭЛ | 1 : 5 |
08.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | АЕЛ | 1 : 0 |
21.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Арис Л | 0 : 2 |
25.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Ниа Саламина | 0 : 4 |
28.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Докса К | 2 : 0 |
03.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | АЕЗ Закакиу | 1 : 1 |
11.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | Пафос | 1 : 4 |
26.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | Омония | 1 : 4 |
02.12.2023 | Первый дивизион | Аполлон | 2 : 2 |
10.12.2023 | Первый дивизион | Анортосис Фамагуста | 0 : 1 |
16.12.2023 | Первый дивизион | АЕК Л | 0 : 3 |
21.12.2023 | Первый дивизион | Отеллос | 1 : 2 |
03.01.2024 | Первый дивизион | Ниа Саламина | 2 : 3 |
07.01.2024 | Первый дивизион | Кармиотисса Полемидион | 1 : 1 |
12.01.2024 | Первый дивизион | АПОЭЛ | 2 : 1 |
20.01.2024 | Первый дивизион | АЕЛ | 1 : 1 |
28.01.2024 | Первый дивизион | Арис Л | 2 : 6 |
01.02.2024 | Первый дивизион | Докса К | 2 : 0 |
05.02.2024 | Первый дивизион | АЕЗ Закакиу | 4 : 1 |
10.02.2024 | Первый дивизион | Пафос | 3 : 4 |
14.02.2024 | Первый дивизион | Омония | 2 : 2 |
17.02.2024 | Первый дивизион | Аполлон | 0 : 0 |
24.02.2024 | Первый дивизион | Кармиотисса Полемидион | 2 : 1 |
03.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | АЕЗ Закакиу | 1 : 0 |
06.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Отеллос | 2 : 1 |
11.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Аполлон | 2 : 2 |
17.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Ниа Саламина | 2 : 0 |
30.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | АЕЛ | 1 : 1 |
03.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Докса К | 1 : 2 |
07.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Кармиотисса Полемидион | 4 : 1 |
13.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | АЕЗ Закакиу | 6 : 2 |
19.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Отеллос | 1 : 2 |
23.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Аполлон | 3 : 3 |