Турниры
Турнир | Игр | Побед | Ничьих | Поражений | Р/М |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кубок России | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 (+1)* | 0 - 0 |
Товарищеские матчи. Клубы | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Первый дивизион | 43 | 17 | 14 | 12 | 60 - 46 |
Всего | 45 | 18 | 15 | 12 | 61 - 46 |
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Матчи с 01 августа 2020 по 15 июля 2021
Дата |
|
Соперник | Результат/Время |
---|---|---|---|
01.08.2020 | Первый дивизион | Акрон | |
08.08.2020 | Первый дивизион | Краснодар-2 | |
12.08.2020 | Первый дивизион | Балтика | |
16.08.2020 | Первый дивизион | Велес | |
22.08.2020 | Первый дивизион | СКА-Хабаровск | |
26.08.2020 | Кубок России | СКА-Хабаровск | 0 : 0 (7 : 8П) |
31.08.2020 | Первый дивизион | Чайка | |
05.09.2020 | Первый дивизион | Оренбург | |
09.09.2020 | Первый дивизион | Енисей | |
13.09.2020 | Первый дивизион | Нижний Новгород | |
19.09.2020 | Первый дивизион | Чертаново | |
23.09.2020 | Первый дивизион | Томь | |
27.09.2020 | Первый дивизион | Иртыш | |
04.10.2020 | Первый дивизион | Динамо Бр | |
09.10.2020 | Первый дивизион | Нефтехимик | |
13.10.2020 | Первый дивизион | Алания | |
17.10.2020 | Первый дивизион | Текстильщик | |
24.10.2020 | Первый дивизион | Крылья Советов | |
28.10.2020 | Первый дивизион | Волгарь | |
01.11.2020 | Первый дивизион | Спартак-2 | |
07.11.2020 | Первый дивизион | Шинник | |
11.11.2020 | Первый дивизион | Торпедо М | |
15.11.2020 | Первый дивизион | Краснодар-2 | |
21.11.2020 | Первый дивизион | Балтика | |
25.11.2020 | Первый дивизион | Велес | |
29.11.2020 | Первый дивизион | СКА-Хабаровск | |
05.12.2020 | Первый дивизион | Чайка | |
27.02.2021 | Первый дивизион | Оренбург | |
06.03.2021 | Первый дивизион | Енисей | |
10.03.2021 | Первый дивизион | Нижний Новгород | |
14.03.2021 | Первый дивизион | Чертаново | |
20.03.2021 | Первый дивизион | Томь | |
24.03.2021 | Первый дивизион | Иртыш | |
28.03.2021 | Первый дивизион | Динамо Бр | |
03.04.2021 | Первый дивизион | Нефтехимик | |
07.04.2021 | Первый дивизион | Алания | |
11.04.2021 | Первый дивизион | Текстильщик | |
17.04.2021 | Первый дивизион | Крылья Советов | |
24.04.2021 | Первый дивизион | Волгарь | |
28.04.2021 | Первый дивизион | Спартак-2 | |
02.05.2021 | Первый дивизион | Шинник | |
08.05.2021 | Первый дивизион | Торпедо М | |
15.05.2021 | Первый дивизион | Акрон | |
30.06.2021 | Товарищеские матчи. Клубы | Химки | |
10.07.2021 | Первый дивизион | Балтика |