Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 1 0 1 0 (+1)* 0 - 0
Первый дивизион 27 7 10 10 27 - 27
Всего 28 7 11 10 27 - 27
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Матчи с 01 августа 2020 по 15 июля 2021
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
01.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Акрон

1 : 0

08.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Краснодар-2

1 : 3

12.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика

0 : 1

16.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Велес

1 : 1

22.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Хабаровск

0 : 1

26.08.2020 Кубок России
Г
   СКА-Хабаровск

0 : 0 (7 : 8П)

31.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чайка

1 : 2

05.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Оренбург

0 : 2

09.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Енисей

1 : 0

13.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нижний Новгород

0 : 1

19.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чертаново

3 : 0

23.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Томь

0 : 0

27.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш

0 : 1

04.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Бр

0 : 0

09.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик

1 : 3

13.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания

0 : 0

17.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Текстильщик

0 : 0

24.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Крылья Советов

1 : 1

28.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волгарь

1 : 2

01.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак-2

1 : 1

07.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник

2 : 0

11.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М

1 : 4

15.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Краснодар-2

6 : 2

21.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика

0 : 0

25.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Велес

0 : 0

29.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Хабаровск

3 : 0

05.12.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чайка

1 : 1

27.02.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Оренбург

2 : 1

06.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Енисей
_ : _
10.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нижний Новгород
_ : _
14.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чертаново
_ : _
20.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Томь
_ : _
24.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш
_ : _
28.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Бр
_ : _
03.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
_ : _
07.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания
_ : _
11.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Текстильщик
_ : _
17.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Крылья Советов
_ : _
24.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волгарь
_ : _
28.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак-2
_ : _
02.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
_ : _
08.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М
_ : _
15.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Акрон
_ : _