ФАЮР

ФАЮР Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 2010
Цвета
Стадион СОК им. Е.Тедеева
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 5 3 0 2 9 - 7
Зона «Юг» 66 23 17 26 77 - 96
Всего 71 26 17 28 86 - 103
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
10.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 1 : 2
14.04.2010 Кубок России    Автодор 1 : 3
17.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 1
22.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 3
30.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 0
06.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
20.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 0
26.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 0 : 1
01.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 0 : 0
08.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 2 : 3
15.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 3 : 2
21.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 0
28.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 2 : 1
04.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 3 : 1
10.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 0 : 2
16.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 0
22.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Митос 1 : 1
02.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 1
08.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 0
14.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 2
19.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 0
31.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 3
06.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 2 : 1
12.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 1 : 2
18.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 1
24.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 + : -
30.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 1
06.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 2 : 0
12.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 1
18.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 5
24.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 0
30.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Митос 2 : 1
05.11.2010 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 1 : 1
18.04.2011 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 1 : 1
26.04.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 1
03.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 2 : 0
08.05.2011 Кубок России    Алания - Д 2 : 0
12.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 2 : 3
19.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 1 : 1
23.05.2011 Кубок России    Дагдизель 2 : 0
28.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 0 : 1
05.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Славянский 0 : 2
12.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 3
16.06.2011 Кубок России    Астрахань 3 : 2
21.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Митос 1 : 3
28.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 2 : 2
05.07.2011 Кубок России    Факел 1 : 2
08.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
13.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 3 : 1
20.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 0
07.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 2 : 3
14.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия Г 2 : 3
21.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 0
28.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 3
04.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 1
11.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 0 : 3
18.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 2 : 2
26.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 1 : 0
02.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 0 : 3
09.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Славянский 1 : 1
16.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 2 : 1
23.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Митос 0 : 4
30.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 0
18.04.2012 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
26.04.2012 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 3 : 1
01.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 1
07.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 2 : 1
13.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия Г 0 : 4
19.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 4
25.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М - : +
31.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 2 : 2