Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 4 3 0 1 3 - 6
Первый дивизион 38 8 13 17 29 - 45
Зона «Урал-Приволжье» 1 1 0 0 5 - 1
Всего 43 12 13 18 37 - 52
Матчи с 15 июня 2021 по 15 июля 2022
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
15.06.2021 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Крылья Советов-2

5 : 1

10.07.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания

1 : 1

17.07.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Текстильщик

1 : 0

23.07.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Олимп-Долгопрудный

1 : 1

31.07.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Хабаровск

1 : 2

04.08.2021 Кубок России
Д
   Нефтехимик

1 : 0

08.08.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волгарь

1 : 0

14.08.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург Лп

3 : 0

21.08.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика

0 : 1

25.08.2021 Кубок России
Г
   Торпедо Вл

1 : 0

29.08.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел

2 : 1

05.09.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Томь

2 : 1

11.09.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Оренбург

0 : 4

15.09.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Акрон

0 : 0

19.09.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик

0 : 1

25.09.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Ротор

0 : 1

29.09.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Велес

0 : 0

03.10.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Краснодар-2

2 : 0

09.10.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М

1 : 1

13.10.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Енисей

1 : 1

17.10.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Кубань

0 : 1

23.10.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак-2

4 : 1

27.10.2021 Кубок России
Д
   Урал

1 : 0

31.10.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Текстильщик

1 : 4

06.11.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Олимп-Долгопрудный

1 : 1

13.11.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Хабаровск

0 : 1

17.11.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волгарь

0 : 0

21.11.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург Лп

1 : 0

27.11.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика

0 : 0

03.03.2022 Кубок России
Г
   Зенит

0 : 6

12.03.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Томь

0 : 1

19.03.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Оренбург

0 : 2

26.03.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Акрон

1 : 2

02.04.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик

1 : 1

06.04.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Ротор

0 : 2

10.04.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Велес

1 : 3

16.04.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Краснодар-2

1 : 4

23.04.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М

0 : 0

30.04.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Енисей

0 : 0

07.05.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Кубань

0 : 0

11.05.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел

0 : 1

16.05.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак-2

0 : 3

21.05.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания

2 : 3