Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 3 1 0 2 1 - 3
Первый дивизион 27 7 4 16 15 - 42
Всего 30 8 4 18 16 - 45
Матчи с 01 августа 2020 по 15 июля 2021
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
01.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Оренбург

0 : 1

08.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Енисей

0 : 1

12.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нижний Новгород

1 : 0

16.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чертаново

1 : 0

22.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Томь

2 : 0

26.08.2020 Кубок России
Г
   Нефтехимик

1 : 0

30.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш
- : +
05.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак-2
- : +
09.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
- : +
13.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания
- : +
19.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Текстильщик

1 : 0

23.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Крылья Советов

0 : 7

27.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волгарь

0 : 1

30.09.2020 Кубок России
Г
   Машук-КМВ

0 : 1

04.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел

0 : 0

09.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник

2 : 0

13.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М

0 : 3

17.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Акрон

2 : 0

21.10.2020 Кубок России
Д
   Тамбов

0 : 2

24.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Краснодар-2

0 : 0

28.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика

1 : 3

01.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Велес

1 : 2

07.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Хабаровск

2 : 5

11.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чайка

0 : 1

15.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Енисей

0 : 0

21.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нижний Новгород

0 : 3

25.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чертаново

1 : 2

29.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Томь

1 : 0

05.12.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш

0 : 1

27.02.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак-2

0 : 0

06.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
_ : _
10.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания
_ : _
14.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Текстильщик
_ : _
20.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Крылья Советов
_ : _
24.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волгарь
_ : _
28.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел
_ : _
03.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
_ : _
07.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М
_ : _
11.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Акрон
_ : _
17.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Краснодар-2
_ : _
24.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
_ : _
28.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Велес
_ : _
02.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Хабаровск
_ : _
08.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чайка
_ : _
15.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Оренбург
_ : _