Сатурн-1991

Сатурн-1991 Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1991
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 13 7 (+1)* 1 5 15 - 13
Первый дивизион 84 30 11 43 92 - 128
Зона «4» 37 23 6 8 70 - 33
Всего 134 60 18 56 177 - 174
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
18.04.1992 Кубок России    Космос-Кировец 3 : 1
24.04.1992 Зона «4»    Машиностроитель 1 : 3
27.04.1992 Зона «4»    Спартак 0 : 0
01.05.1992 Кубок России    Апекс 1 : 0
ДВ
05.05.1992 Зона «4»    Прогресс Ч 2 : 1
08.05.1992 Зона «4»    Балтика 1 : 0
15.05.1992 Зона «4»    Локомотив СПб 1 : 1
18.05.1992 Зона «4»    Карелия 2 : 0
26.05.1992 Зона «4»    Булат 2 : 1
29.05.1992 Зона «4»    Вымпел 1 : 1
05.06.1992 Зона «4»    Космос-Кировец 1 : 2
13.06.1992 Кубок России    Прометей-Динамо 1 : 0
ДВ
16.06.1992 Зона «4»    Звольма-Спартак 4 : 0
19.06.1992 Зона «4»    Волжанин 3 : 1
25.06.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Арз 2 : 0
28.06.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
07.07.1992 Зона «4»    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
12.07.1992 Зона «4»    Спутник 5 : 1
15.07.1992 Зона «4»    Волочанин 4 : 0
20.07.1992 Зона «4»    Апекс 0 : 1
23.07.1992 Кубок России    Балтика 1 : 0
28.07.1992 Зона «4»    Химик 1 : 0
06.08.1992 Зона «4»    Прогресс Ч 1 : 4
09.08.1992 Зона «4»    Балтика 1 : 4
13.08.1992 Зона «4»    Локомотив СПб 4 : 1
16.08.1992 Зона «4»    Карелия 7 : 0
21.08.1992 Зона «4»    Булат 1 : 3
24.08.1992 Зона «4»    Вымпел 0 : 2
31.08.1992 Зона «4»    Галакс 1 : 0
03.09.1992 Зона «4»    Космос-Кировец 2 : 1
08.09.1992 Зона «4»    Звольма-Спартак 3 : 0
11.09.1992 Зона «4»    Волжанин 2 : 0
18.09.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 2
21.09.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 1
01.10.1992 Зона «4»    Зенит Пн 3 : 0
07.10.1992 Кубок России    ЦСКА 1 : 2
11.10.1992 Зона «4»    Волочанин 4 : 0
14.10.1992 Зона «4»    Спутник 2 : 1
19.10.1992 Зона «4»    Апекс 1 : 1
27.10.1992 Зона «4»    Химик 1 : 1
05.11.1992 Зона «4»    Машиностроитель 0 : 0
08.11.1992 Зона «4»    Спартак 2 : 0
18.04.1993 Кубок России    ФК Гатчина 2 : 0
08.05.1993 Кубок России    Трион-Волга 3 : 1
28.05.1993 Кубок России    Зенит 1 : 1
4 : 1
05.07.1993 Кубок России    Торпедо М 1 : 0
02.08.1993 Кубок России    Локомотив 1 : 2
ДВ
03.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Балтика 2 : 3
06.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Зенит 0 : 1
16.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 0
19.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 3
26.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Ростсельмаш 1 : 2
03.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда П 3 : 0
06.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 1
13.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 3
16.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 2 : 4
26.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 0 : 0
02.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вл 0 : 1
05.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 0
11.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда 1 : 4
14.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 1
20.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Техинвест-М 1 : 1
23.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 0
01.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Эрзу 0 : 3
04.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Автодор-Олаф 1 : 2
10.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Океан 2 : 0
13.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Луч 3 : 0
01.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Зенит 2 : 1
04.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Балтика 2 : 0
10.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 2
13.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 1 : 8
19.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Ростсельмаш 1 : 0
22.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 1
26.08.1994 Кубок России    Трион-Волга 0 : 2
30.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 1
02.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда П 2 : 1
09.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 3 : 2
12.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 4 : 0
22.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 0 : 3
29.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 2
02.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вл 0 : 2
08.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда 1 : 0
11.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 1
17.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 3
20.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Техинвест-М 2 : 1
26.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Автодор-Олаф 1 : 0
29.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Эрзу + : -
03.11.1994 Первый дивизион    Океан 1 : 4
06.11.1994 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 4
01.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Динамо Ст 0 : 2
04.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 2
10.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Океан 2 : 1
13.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Луч 0 : 1
19.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 1 : 3
22.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 0 : 2
29.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 2 : 2
02.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 1
08.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 2
15.05.1995 Кубок России    ФК Гатчина 0 : 1
19.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 1
22.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Звезда 0 : 2
28.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
31.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Сокол 3 : 3
07.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 0
10.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 1 : 1
17.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Колос 1 : 0
20.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 0
26.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 5
29.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 3
07.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 3
10.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Зенит 0 : 3
23.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Уралан 4 : 1
26.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Динамо Ст 2 : 1
01.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Луч 0 : 2
04.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Океан 0 : 1
10.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 1 : 0
13.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 1 : 1
20.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 0 : 0
23.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 2
02.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Шинник 2 : 0
08.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Звезда 1 : 1
11.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 4 : 1
17.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 0 : 3
20.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 0 : 1
27.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 0
30.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 4 : 1
06.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Колос 1 : 2
09.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 1
16.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 0
19.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 2
25.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Зенит 0 : 1
28.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 4
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Динамо - : +