Искра С

Искра С Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1937
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 5 2 0 3 7 - 4
Зона «3» 34 15 7 12 40 - 33
Зона «4» 38 14 10 14 47 - 37
Всего 77 31 17 29 94 - 74
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
18.04.1992 Кубок России    Машиностроитель 3 : 0
24.04.1992 Зона «4»    Космос-Кировец 2 : 1
27.04.1992 Зона «4»    Смена-Сатурн 0 : 0
02.05.1992 Кубок России    Торгмаш 3 : 0
05.05.1992 Зона «4»    Волжанин 0 : 0
08.05.1992 Зона «4»    Звольма-Спартак 2 : 2
15.05.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Пв 3 : 0
18.05.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 1
26.05.1992 Зона «4»    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
08.06.1992 Зона «4»    Спутник 2 : 0
13.06.1992 Кубок России    Торпедо Вл 1 : 2
16.06.1992 Зона «4»    Галакс 3 : 1
19.06.1992 Зона «4»    Апекс 1 : 1
28.06.1992 Зона «4»    Химик 2 : 0
04.07.1992 Зона «4»    Машиностроитель 0 : 1
12.07.1992 Зона «4»    Балтика 0 : 1
15.07.1992 Зона «4»    Прогресс Ч 0 : 1
20.07.1992 Зона «4»    Карелия 4 : 0
23.07.1992 Зона «4»    Локомотив СПб 4 : 1
28.07.1992 Зона «4»    Вымпел 1 : 1
31.07.1992 Зона «4»    Булат 2 : 2
06.08.1992 Зона «4»    Волжанин 0 : 0
09.08.1992 Зона «4»    Звольма-Спартак 2 : 1
13.08.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Пв 4 : 0
16.08.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 2
21.08.1992 Зона «4»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
31.08.1992 Зона «4»    Волочанин 0 : 1
03.09.1992 Зона «4»    Спутник 1 : 0
08.09.1992 Зона «4»    Галакс 0 : 2
11.09.1992 Зона «4»    Апекс 0 : 1
14.09.1992 Зона «4»    Волочанин 3 : 0
21.09.1992 Зона «4»    Химик 1 : 4
01.10.1992 Зона «4»    Машиностроитель 0 : 1
08.10.1992 Зона «4»    Балтика 0 : 1
11.10.1992 Зона «4»    Прогресс Ч 4 : 1
19.10.1992 Зона «4»    Карелия 0 : 1
22.10.1992 Зона «4»    Локомотив СПб 0 : 3
27.10.1992 Зона «4»    Вымпел 1 : 1
30.10.1992 Зона «4»    Булат 0 : 1
05.11.1992 Зона «4»    Космос-Кировец 2 : 1
08.11.1992 Зона «4»    Смена-Сатурн 0 : 2
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Машиностроитель 0 : 1
24.04.1993 Зона «3»    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
26.04.1993 Зона «3»    Заволжье 0 : 1
01.05.1993 Зона «3»    Орел 0 : 0
06.05.1993 Зона «3»    Металлург 0 : 0
16.05.1993 Зона «3»    Кристалл 1 : 0
22.05.1993 Зона «3»    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
25.05.1993 Зона «3»    Турбостроитель 2 : 4
02.06.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак Тм 2 : 4
02.06.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 0
05.06.1993 Зона «3»    Саранскэкспорт 1 : 0
10.06.1993 Зона «3»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 2 : 0
11.06.1993 Зона «3»    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
13.06.1993 Зона «3»    Иргиз 1 : 0
14.06.1993 Зона «3»    Дон 2 : 1
19.06.1993 Зона «3»    Химик 3 : 0
24.06.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 0
29.06.1993 Зона «3»    Химик Ув 2 : 0
09.07.1993 Зона «3»    Орел 1 : 0
12.07.1993 Зона «3»    Металлург 0 : 0
21.07.1993 Зона «3»    Кристалл 0 : 1
26.07.1993 Зона «3»    Динамо Бр 2 : 0
31.07.1993 Зона «3»    Турбостроитель 2 : 2
06.08.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 2
09.08.1993 Зона «3»    Саранскэкспорт 0 : 1
16.08.1993 Зона «3»    Арсенал Т 1 : 2
19.08.1993 Зона «3»    Дон 1 : 0
25.08.1993 Зона «3»    Химик 2 : 2
28.08.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 2
05.09.1993 Зона «3»    Химик Ув 3 : 2
10.09.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак Тм 2 : 0
15.09.1993 Зона «3»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 0 : 1
18.09.1993 Зона «3»    Иргиз 2 : 4
24.09.1993 Зона «3»    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
27.09.1993 Зона «3»    Заволжье 2 : 0
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Кристалл 0 : 1