Кубок Европы

Плей-офф

Финал
Лилль
64 - 68 (23:20, 16:15, 14:20, 11:13)
73 - 53 (21:11, 15:20, 20:5, 17:17)
Касторс
1/2 финала
Университеси
73 - 77 (17:15, 22:19, 14:20, 20:23)
65 - 78 (15:24, 15:19, 19:20, 16:15)
Касторс
Маккаби Бнот
66 - 57 (13:16, 17:10, 14:12, 22:19)
56 - 72 (12:17, 8:10, 14:23, 22:22)
Лилль
1/4 финала
Боташ
63 - 76 (14:19, 25:18, 16:19, 8:20)
52 - 61 (21:19, 7:15, 13:13, 11:14)
Лилль
Маккаби Бнот
78 - 77 (17:14, 17:20, 21:25, 23:18)
87 - 60 (26:13, 19:15, 28:20, 14:12)
Шопрон
Университеси
72 - 68 (25:22, 17:19, 15:9, 15:18)
60 - 58 (20:13, 17:13, 10:14, 13:18)
Бешикташ
Беледиеспор
77 - 72 (18:26, 19:12, 12:22, 28:12)
76 - 82 (16:24, 20:32, 20:20, 20:6)
Касторс
1/8 финала
Флеймс Кароло
74 - 87 (18:16, 22:19, 16:29, 18:23)
52 - 61 (18:20, 10:19, 8:10, 16:12)
Касторс
Намур
54 - 60 (19:19, 8:12, 14:13, 13:16)
54 - 85 (14:23, 17:20, 8:21, 15:21)
Лилль
Удоминате
79 - 103 (20:28, 23:26, 16:25, 20:24)
76 - 81 (21:25, 25:22, 17:18, 13:16)
Шопрон
ПЕАК-Печ
56 - 63 (20:18, 12:16, 14:9, 10:20)
50 - 72 (13:14, 13:15, 14:22, 10:21)
Бешикташ
Университеси
69 - 71 (16:24, 10:20, 25:12, 18:15)
68 - 62 (16:25, 24:13, 12:12, 16:12)
Спарта энд К
Вологда-Чеваката
67 - 71 (22:14, 12:24, 21:8, 12:25)
50 - 60 (10:17, 10:14, 14:15, 16:14)
Маккаби Бнот
Нант
84 - 70 (26:16, 13:23, 22:15, 23:16)
69 - 90 (21:26, 15:15, 17:21, 11:16, 5:12)
Боташ
Спартак Нг
59 - 82 (20:18, 9:20, 11:25, 19:19)
80 - 75 (20:30, 19:10, 24:21, 17:14)
Беледиеспор

Групповой этап

Группа A

    И В П М О
1
Израиль Маккаби Бнот
6 5 1 433-367 83 11
2
Турция Боташ
6 4 2 454-438 67 10
3
Россия Динамо М
6 2 4 437-458 33 8
4
Россия Енисей
6 1 5 402-463 17 7

Группа C

    И В П М О
1
Турция Беледиеспор
6 5 1 462-387 83 11
2
Россия Спарта энд К
6 5 1 462-345 83 11
3
Турция Ордуспор
6 2 4 410-420 33 8
4
Литва Лемминкайнен
6 0 6 354-536 0 6

Группа E

    И В П М О
1
Бельгия Касторс
6 6 0 512-357 100 12
2
Франция Флеймс Кароло
6 4 2 405-416 67 10
3
Венгрия Мишкольц
6 1 5 404-438 17 7
4
Португалия Кашкайш
6 1 5 395-505 17 7

Группа G

    И В П М О
1
Франция Нант
6 5 1 424-335 83 11
2
Венгрия ПЕАК-Печ
6 4 2 410-378 67 10
3
Германия Вассербург
6 3 3 437-379 50 9
4
Бельгия Лотто
6 0 6 312-491 0 6

Группа B

  И В П М О
Россия Вологда-Чеваката
6 5 1 400-382 83 11
Турция Университеси
6 4 2 439-343 67 10
Литва Утена
6 2 4 387-419 33 8
Белоруссия Цмоки-Минск
6 1 5 349-431 17 7

Группа D

  И В П М О
Турция Бешикташ
6 5 1 433-354 83 11
Россия Спартак Нг
6 5 1 442-414 83 11
Литва Вичи
6 1 5 343-400 17 7
Белоруссия Горизонт
6 1 5 394-444 17 7

Группа F

  И В П М О
Франция Лилль
4 4 0 321-249 100 8
Швеция Удоминате
4 2 2 258-283 50 6
Венгрия Дьер
4 0 4 260-307 0 4

Группа H

  И В П М О
Венгрия Шопрон
6 6 0 458-369 100 12
Бельгия Намур
6 3 3 401-422 50 9
Франция Ланде
6 2 4 366-382 33 8
Венгрия ПИНКК-Печ
6 1 5 366-418 17 7