Кубок Европы

Плей-офф

Финал
Динамо М
97 - 65 (23:26, 26:17, 22:8, 26:14)
61 - 85 (25:15, 15:21, 11:23, 10:26)
Динамо К
1/2 финала
Университеси
70 - 86 (22:25, 15:22, 8:22, 25:17)
62 - 57 (23:18, 15:13, 12:12, 12:14)
Динамо К
Лилль
89 - 83 (27:25, 15:14, 26:19, 21:25)
66 - 86 (13:26, 16:15, 18:28, 19:17)
Динамо М
1/4 финала
Лилль
64 - 72 (23:17, 10:17, 21:20, 10:18)
85 - 70 (26:10, 17:19, 17:19, 25:22)
Ланде
Боташ
64 - 72 (16:17, 19:19, 16:20, 13:16)
53 - 79 (15:27, 14:19, 15:19, 9:14)
Динамо М
Нант
74 - 74 (17:14, 20:19, 24:15, 13:26)
63 - 65 (17:18, 15:13, 8:15, 23:19)
Университеси
Мерсин
66 - 76 (14:20, 13:13, 17:21, 22:22)
46 - 66 (12:17, 8:12, 16:17, 10:20)
Динамо К
1/8 финала
Ружомберок
60 - 82 (17:13, 21:22, 10:19, 12:28)
41 - 65 (16:17, 14:19, 3:14, 8:15)
Динамо К
Беледиеспор
87 - 85 (25:30, 24:13, 12:14, 26:28)
63 - 72 (21:16, 11:16, 16:19, 15:21)
Ланде
ПЕАК-Печ
55 - 69 (15:15, 13:14, 13:18, 14:22)
57 - 78 (8:26, 24:23, 6:12, 19:17)
Динамо М
Мишкольц
55 - 87 (10:23, 10:28, 18:16, 17:20)
76 - 82 (11:30, 21:15, 31:20, 13:17)
Университеси
Нант
72 - 54 (23:12, 15:14, 20:10, 14:18)
57 - 57 (19:24, 10:6, 15:12, 13:15)
Тарб
Норчепинг
53 - 55 (15:16, 14:18, 10:7, 14:14)
54 - 60 (15:18, 13:13, 8:15, 18:14)
Боташ
Горизонт
61 - 65 (14:19, 13:21, 23:8, 11:17)
40 - 86 (11:28, 16:16, 7:22, 6:20)
Лилль
Вологда-Чеваката
61 - 59 (14:16, 21:24, 12:7, 14:12)
63 - 74 (25:12, 14:21, 14:29, 10:12)
Мерсин

Групповой этап

Группа A

    И В П М О
1
Россия Динамо К
6 6 0 463-361 100 12
2
Турция Боташ
6 4 2 405-366 67 10
3
Турция Хатай
6 2 4 405-414 33 8
4
Белоруссия Цмоки-Минск
6 0 6 345-477 0 6

Группа C

    И В П М О
1
Белоруссия Горизонт
6 4 2 412-395 67 10
2
Турция Беледиеспор
6 3 3 475-441 50 9
3
Россия Динамо Н
6 3 3 407-393 50 9
4
Румыния Сепси
6 2 4 396-461 33 8

Группа E

    И В П М О
1
Франция Ланде
6 6 0 474-384 100 12
2
Венгрия Мишкольц
6 3 3 447-393 50 9
3
Германия Вассербург
6 3 3 376-401 50 9
4
Бельгия Сент-Кателейне
6 0 6 382-501 0 6

Группа G

    И В П М О
1
Франция Тарб
6 4 2 408-359 67 10
2
Словакия Ружомберок
6 3 3 384-364 50 9
3
Бельгия Валлония
6 3 3 416-442 50 9
4
Венгрия ПИНКК-Печ
6 2 4 363-406 33 8

Группа B

  И В П М О
Швеция Норчепинг
6 4 2 362-352 67 10
Турция Мерсин
6 4 2 444-411 67 10
Россия Вологда-Чеваката
6 4 2 406-379 67 10
Болгария Дунав
6 0 6 366-436 0 6

Группа D

  И В П М О
Турция Университеси
6 5 1 504-407 83 11
Россия Динамо М
6 5 1 509-404 83 11
Россия Спартак Нг
6 2 4 392-457 33 8
Белоруссия Олимпия Г
6 0 6 358-495 0 6

Группа F

  И В П М О
Франция Лилль
6 4 2 396-362 67 10
Франция Нант
6 4 2 408-420 67 10
Венгрия ПЕАК-Печ
6 3 3 371-342 50 9
Бельгия Намур
6 1 5 364-415 17 7