Кубок Европы

Плей-офф

Финал
Бильбао
64 - 75 (17:16, 13:22, 15:16, 19:21)
Локомотив-Кубань
1/2 финала
Будивельник
83 - 93 (19:20, 25:28, 17:23, 22:22)
53 - 75 (14:20, 9:17, 19:16, 11:22)
Бильбао
Валенсия
87 - 97 (21:29, 22:16, 15:31, 29:21)
68 - 63 (15:16, 13:10, 15:11, 25:26)
Локомотив-Кубань
1/4 финала
Спартак СПб
83 - 72 (23:19, 20:17, 20:24, 20:12)
56 - 73 (19:13, 9:24, 21:17, 7:19)
Будивельник
Ульм
85 - 81 (18:30, 24:15, 18:13, 25:23)
78 - 101 (30:28, 17:29, 16:21, 15:23)
Бильбао
Будучност
54 - 72 (15:8, 13:17, 8:26, 18:21)
65 - 90 (16:29, 21:16, 16:26, 12:19)
Локомотив-Кубань
Валенсия
80 - 70 (21:20, 24:15, 19:23, 16:12)
68 - 71 (14:20, 17:15, 22:19, 15:17)
УНИКС

2-ой групповой этап

Группа G

    И В П М О
1
Россия Спартак СПб
6 6 0 468-389 100 12
2
Германия Ульм
6 3 3 476-457 50 9
3
Франция Шоле
6 3 3 444-456 50 9
4
Хорватия Цибона
6 0 6 414-500 0 6

Группа I

    И В П М О
1
Украина Будивельник
6 4 2 486-478 67 10
2
Черногория Будучност
6 3 3 456-436 50 9
3
Турция Бандырма
6 3 3 477-479 50 9
4
Россия Зенит
6 2 4 478-504 33 8

Группа K

    И В П М О
1
Россия Локомотив-Кубань
6 5 1 515-475 83 11
2
Россия Спартак СПб
6 3 3 456-411 50 9
3
Польша Зелена-Гура
6 3 3 465-502 50 9
4
Испания Севилья
6 1 5 427-475 17 7

Группа H

  И В П М О
Сербия Црвена Звезда
6 5 1 556-515 83 11
Испания Севилья
6 3 3 483-471 50 9
Франция Орлеан
6 2 4 465-478 33 8
Италия Сассари
6 2 4 516-556 33 8

Группа J

  И В П М О
Испания Бильбао
6 4 2 470-454 67 10
Испания Валенсия
6 4 2 511-462 67 10
Латвия ВЭФ
6 3 3 508-480 50 9
Чехия Нимбурк
6 1 5 425-518 17 7

Группа L

  И В П М О
Россия УНИКС
6 4 2 461-443 67 10
Германия Ульм
6 3 3 516-496 50 9
Турция Галатасарай
6 3 3 459-459 50 9
Сербия Црвена Звезда
6 2 4 476-514 33 8

Групповой этап

Группа A

    И В П М О
1
Украина Будивельник
6 4 2 469-441 67 10
2
Чехия Нимбурк
6 3 3 469-451 50 9
3
Израиль Хапоэль Иерусалим
6 3 3 473-475 50 9
4
Литва Рудупис
6 2 4 444-488 33 8

Группа C

    И В П М О
1
Россия Зенит
6 6 0 505-473 100 12
2
Латвия ВЭФ
6 3 3 475-473 50 9
3
Франция Ле Ман
6 2 4 454-429 33 8
4
Германия Квакенбрюк
6 1 5 444-503 17 7

Группа E

    И В П М О
1
Россия Локомотив-Кубань
6 4 2 471-437 67 10
2
Турция Галатасарай
6 4 2 492-446 67 10
3
Украина Донецк
6 3 3 461-459 50 9
4
Польша Трефл
6 1 5 460-542 17 7

Группа B

  И В П М О
Испания Бильбао
6 6 0 490-421 100 12
Черногория Будучност
6 4 2 418-388 67 10
Болгария Академик
6 2 4 423-452 33 8
Бельгия Шарлеруа
6 0 6 397-467 0 6

Группа D

  И В П М О
Испания Валенсия
6 5 1 520-439 83 11
Турция Бандырма
6 4 2 522-485 67 10
Германия Вюрцбург
6 3 3 460-509 50 9
Украина Азовмаш
6 0 6 455-524 0 6

Группа F

  И В П М О
Россия УНИКС
6 5 1 481-442 83 11
Польша Зелена-Гура
6 3 3 477-446 50 9
Бельгия Остенде
6 2 4 464-482 33 8
Греция Паниониос
6 2 4 466-518 33 8