Весь спорт.
00:00
13 апр
2022
13 апр
2022
00:00
13 апр
2022
13 апр
2022
13 апр 2022 00:00
26
00:00
10 апр
2022
10 апр
2022
00:00
3 апр
2022
3 апр
2022
00:00
1 апр
2022
1 апр
2022
1 апр 2022 00:00
6
00:00
30 мар
2022
30 мар
2022
00:00
30 мар
2022
30 мар
2022
00:00
27 мар
2022
27 мар
2022
27 мар 2022 00:00
87
00:00
20 мар
2022
20 мар
2022
00:00
17 мар
2022
17 мар
2022
00:00
16 мар
2022
16 мар
2022
00:00
14 мар
2022
14 мар
2022
00:00
14 мар
2022
14 мар
2022
00:00
7 мар
2022
7 мар
2022
00:00
3 мар
2022
3 мар
2022
00:00
2 мар
2022
2 мар
2022
2 мар 2022 00:00
1
00:00
28 февр
2022
28 февр
2022
00:00
24 февр
2022
24 февр
2022
24 фев 2022 00:00
2
00:00
22 февр
2022
22 февр
2022
00:22
20 февр
2022
20 февр
2022
20 фев 2022 00:22
184
00:00
5 февр
2022
5 февр
2022
00:00
30 янв
2022
30 янв
2022
30 янв 2022 00:00
27
00:00
22 янв
2022
22 янв
2022
00:00
16 янв
2022
16 янв
2022
16 янв 2022 00:00
2
00:00
15 янв
2022
15 янв
2022
15 янв 2022 00:00
7
00:00
8 янв
2022
8 янв
2022
00:00
30 дек
2021
30 дек
2021
00:00
25 дек
2021
25 дек
2021
00:00
17 дек
2021
17 дек
2021
00:00
16 дек
2021
16 дек
2021
Положение команд
Футбол
Хоккей
|
И | В | Н | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Зенит | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 43-20 | 47 | |
2
|
Краснодар | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 36-23 | 43 | |
3
|
Динамо | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 36-31 | 38 | |
4
|
ЦСКА | 23 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 43-31 | 37 | |
5
|
Локомотив | 23 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 38-31 | 37 | |
6
|
Кр. Советов | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 41-33 | 36 | |
7
|
Спартак | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 29-28 | 35 | |
8
|
Ростов | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 35-33 | 34 | |
9
|
Рубин | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 20-29 | 32 | |
10
|
Пари НН | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 21-26 | 28 | |
11
|
Факел | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 19-25 | 26 | |
12
|
Оренбург | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 27-30 | 26 | |
13
|
Урал | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 22-36 | 23 | |
14
|
Балтика | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21-27 | 20 | |
15
|
Ахмат | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21-36 | 20 | |
16
|
Сочи | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 24-37 | 18 |
Результаты / календарь
19.04 | 19:00 |
Краснодар – Факел
|
- : - |
20.04 | 14:00 |
Рубин – Локомотив
|
- : - |
20.04 | 16:30 |
Балтика – Кр. Советов
|
- : - |
20.04 | 19:30 |
ЦСКА – Ахмат
|
- : - |
21.04 | 14:00 |
Пари НН – Динамо
|
- : - |
21.04 | 16:15 |
Зенит – Оренбург
|
- : - |
21.04 | 18:15 |
Сочи – Урал
|
- : - |
21.04 | 20:30 |
Ростов – Спартак
|
- : - |
Лидеры
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
ЖК
Новостная рассылка «Вечерний Спорт-Экспресс»
Только на самые главные новости и важные материалы из мира спорта