Газета
14 марта 2006

14 марта 2006 | Футбол - РПЛ

ФУТБОЛ

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ. ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГА

ТАБЛИЦА ПЕРЕХОДОВ

Клуб

Пришли

Ушли

Матчи

ЦСКА
Валерий ГАЗЗАЕВ

н. Жо ("Коринтианс")

н. Правосуд ("Шинник"), з. Денисов, п. Степанец (оба - "Спартак" НН), н. Самодин ("Алания")

Ливорно - 9:0, Баник - 1:1, Шахтер Украина - 1:3, Динамо К - 1:1 , Хапоэль - 4:1 , Чезена - 1:1 , Губбио - 7:1 , Спартак Кс - 5:0, Спартак -3:2

СПАРТАК
Александр СТАРКОВ

н. Овусу-Абейе ("Арсенал"), з. Тамаш ("Динамо" Бх)

з. Видич ("МЮ"), з. Парфенов ("Динамо"), з. Ковтун ("Алания"), п. Рубин ("Шинник"), з. Зоа ("Динамо" Бх), н. Кинк, н. Сонин

Газиантеп Гаскиспор - 6:1, Генк - 2:1, Генчлербирлиги - 1:2, Дуйсбург - 3:0, Кривбасс - 1:0, Шахтер - 1:2, Фредрикстад - 0:0, Динамо К - 1:1 , Шахтер Украина - 1:2, Видикон - 3:0, Хородада-Каличе - 7:0, Амкар - 1:1 , Луч-Энергия - 1:0, ЦСКА - 2:3

ЛОКОМОТИВ
Славолюб МУСЛИН

з. Хад ("Брно"), п. Кингстон ("Терек"), н. Траоре ("Клуб Африкэн" Тунис), з. Спахич ("Торпедо"), н. Паркс ("Сатурн"), з. Иванович (ОФК), п. Кузнецов ("Динамо"), в. Рыжиков ("Анжи"), н. Зиаги ("Этуаль дю Сахель"), О'Коннор ("Хайберниан"), н. Заки ("Энби")

в. Овчинников, п. Хохлов (оба - "Динамо"), н. Руополо ("Парма"), п. Лима (Катар), н. Пименов ("Метц"), н. Каньенда ("Ростов"), з. Бугаев "Томь"), з. Круглов, в. Криворучко (оба - "Спартак" Нч), з. Омельянчук ("Шинник")

Тун - 1:0, Рубин - 0:2, Люн - 1:1, Волеренга - 0:2, Мурсия - 2:2, Русенборг - 0:2, Севилья - 0:1, 0:2, Марбелья - 3:0, Баденсвиль - 10:0

РУБИН
Курбан БЕРДЫЕВ

п . Д. Базаев ("Алания"), п. Скрыльников ("Томь"), з. Байану ("Палмейрас"), п. Сан Кью Кан (Корея), п. Уваров ("Арсенал" Украина), п. Бикмаев ("Крылья Советов"), в. Ревишвили ("Торпедо" Грузия), з. Гарсия ("Сан-Лоренцо" Аргентина), п. Гацкан ("Спартак" Чб), н. Киреев ("Моста"), н. Ашветия ("Ростов")

з. Колесников ("Торпедо"), п. Чижек ("Москва"), п. Коновалов ("Шинник"), н. Симутенков (завершил карьеру), з. Астафьев ("Сконто"), з. Диас, п. Буйткус, п. Силла, н. Алоизиу ("Сан-Паулу", "Бейтар")

Маттерсбург - 1:0, Сакарьяспор - 2:0, Алавес - 1:2, Локомотив - 2:0, Эльче - 0:2, Лиллестрем - 0:2, Одд Гренланд - 5:1 , Динамо - 3:0, Викинг - 2:1, Крылья Советов - 4:0, Шинник -0:1, 2:0

МОСКВА
Леонид СЛУЦКИЙ

в. Амельченко ("Гомель"), з. Окоронкво ("Алания"), п. Чижек ("Рубин"), н. Адамов ("Терек"), п. Быстров ("Сатурн"), з. Зрнанович, п Трешнич (оба - "Будучность"), п. Семак ("ПСЖ")

п. Белецкий ("Ростов"), в. Ванин ("Вентспилс"), н. Мовсесьян ("Луч-Энергия"), з. Луканченков ("Содовик"), н. Николаев ("Сибирь"), п. Рязанцев ("Рубин"), н. Тудор, в. Филимонов, п. Колесниченко, п. Леонов

Шахтер Д - 2:2, Динамо К - 0:1 , Кайзер Чифс - 1:1, Брага - 0:0, Боавишта - 2:0, Риу Аве - 0:2, Амкар - 0:0, Эльче - 1:0, Вильяхойоса - 0:2, Динамо -2:1, Торпедо -2:1, 1:3

ЗЕНИТ
Властимил ПЕТРЖЕЛА

п. Хен Ен Мин ("Ульсан Хюндай" Корея), з. Несвадба ("Яблонец")

-

Гвинея - 0:0, Фрежюс - 4:2, Истр - 4:1 , Тулон - 1:0, Аустрия - 3:0, БАС - 8:0, Русенборг - 2:0, 2:1 , Марсель - 1:0, Терек - 2:0, 0:1

ТОРПЕДО
Сергей ПЕТРЕНКО

п. Кантонистов ("Кубань"), п. Перов, н. Данишевский (оба - "Химки"), з. Колесников ("Рубин"), з. Ленцевич ("Динамо" Мн)

п. Семшов ("Динамо"), з. Спахич ("Локомотив"), з. Панферов ("Кривбасс"), п. Лайзанс ("Ростов"), п. Осипов ("Черноморец" Од), з. Самусевас ("Металлург" З), з. Ровнейко ("Харьков"), п. Болихов ("Содовик"), з. Кудинов ("Урал"), з. Степанов, п. Бырлов, н. Коровушкин

Санкт-Галлен - 0:1, Гетеборг - 2:2, Аустрия - 1:2, Шэньян - 3:0, Жиул - 5:2, Локомотив Сф - 2:2, Москва - 1:2, 3:1

ДИНАМО
Юрий СЕМИН

в. Овчинников, п. Хохлов (оба - "Локомотив"), з. Жан Нарде ("Сатурн"), п. Семшов ("Торпедо"), п. Смертин ("Чарльтон"), з. Фернандес ("Ривер Плейт"), з. Парфенов ("Спартак"), з. Жорже Луиз ("Брага"), н. Мендоса ("Марсель"), н. Агеро ("Индепендьенте"), п. Дятель ("Шинник")

п. Манише ("Челси"), з. Жорже Рибейру ("Мала- га"), п. Кузнецов ("Локомотив"), з. Ганек ("Спарта" Чехия), в. Березовский, н. Мурыгин (оба - "Химки"), з. Фрешо ("Брага"), з. Танасьевич ("Ростов"), п. Шкабара ("Гомель"), п. Коштинья, з. Коваленко ("Алания"), з. Братич, з. Тиагу

Фрайбург - 1:0, Майнц - 1:1, Порту - 1:4, Сатурн - 3:0, Левски - 1:1, Маккаби Хф - 2:0, Динамо К - 0:4, Бейтар - 1:0, Викинг - 2:0, Рубин - 0:3, Тромсе -1:0, Москва - 1:2, Крылья Советов - 0:2, 2:0

ШИННИК
Олег ДОЛМАТОВ

в. Малышев ("Урал"), п. Рубин ("Спартак"), п. Коновалов ("Рубин"), н. Правосуд (ЦСКА), п. Мамаев ("Штутгарт" люб.), з. Николаев ("Пахтакор"), п. Иордаки ("Динамо" Бх), п. Романович ("Спартак" Нч), з. Омельянчук ("Локомотив"), з. Горак ("Ростов"), з. Нижегородов ("Терек"), з. Дмитрулин ("Таврия"), п. Прошин ("Химки")

з. Бранко, з. Лонгевка, н. Васильев (все - "Крылья Советов"), в. Ткоч ("Урал"), н. Погребняк ("Томь"), з. Старостяк ("Кривбасс"), з. Штанюк ("Металлург" Зп), п. Бут, п. Вишневский ("Таврия"), п. Малетич, н. Корчагин ("Спартак" Нч), н. Долматов ("Сибирь"), п. Дятель ("Спартак" НН), п. Балтиев

Малатьяспор - 0:2, Карсспор - 2:0, Ильичевец - 4:0, Черноморец Од - 2:0, 0:3, Крылья Советов (2-й состав) - 1:0, Кривбасс - 2:0, Стремсгодсет (D-2) - 0:0, Легия - 2:3, Шэньян - 0:2, Рубин - 1:0, 0:2

ТОМЬ
Валерий ПЕТРАКОВ

з. Бугаев ("Локомотив"), н. Погребняк ("Шинник"), в. Хомутовский ("Стяуа"), п. Младенов (ЦСКА Сф), в. Городов ("Динамо" Брн), п. Швецов ("Анжи"), п. Смуров, н. Шишелов (оба - "Химки")

н. Медведев ("Крылья Советов"), п. Скрыльни- ков ("Рубин"), в. Дьяконов, з. Могилевский (оба - "Содовик"), в. Лосев ("Кубань"), в. Близнюк ("Ростов"), н. Будунов ("Анжи"), з. Яскович, з. Фамильцев, п. Борносузов, п. Ванев

Сиир - 0:2, Фортуна Д - 1:1 :0, Сибирь - 2:0, Кривбасс - 1:1, ОФК - 0:2, Металлург Лп - 4:2, Спартак Щ - 3:0

САТУРН
Владимир ВАЙСС

з. Дюрица ("Артмедиа"), п. Вукчевич ("Партизан"), п. Э. Чеснаускис ("Динамо" К), н. Адриану Падилья ("Фигейренсе"), н. Гогниев ("Алания"), п. Еременко ("Лечче"), п. Нахушев ("Химки"), з. Калашников ("Ротор-2"), з. Вучко ("Хайдук"), п. Котов ("Реутов"), з. Петраш, п. Фодрек, п. Обжера (все - "Артмедиа"), н. Якубко ("Дукла")

в. Солосин ("Кубань"), п. Быстров ("Москва"), п. Макаренко ("Сибирь"), п. Канчельскис ("Крылья Советов"), з. Онопко, з. Лешняк (закончил карьеру), н. Паркс ("Локомотив"), н. Архипов ("Химки"), н. Дельгадо ("Насьональ"), з. Малай ("Содовик"), п. Ианьеро ("Аргентинос Хуниорс"), з. Жан Нарде ("Динамо"), з. Йолович, п. Козлов ("Анжи"), п. Горбанец ("Спартак" НН), п. Широков ("Рубин"), н. Павлович, н. Рогачев

Кривбасс - 1:0, Хазар - 1:0, Динамо - 0:3, Ференцварош - 2:2, Зестафони - 2:0, Таврия - 0:0, ГКС - 0:2, Металлург Д - 1:1, Кельн - 1:4, Нунспит - 6:0, Амкар - 1:0, 0:0, Спартак Щ - 2:0

AMКАР
Сергей ОБОРИН

п. В. Гришин, н. Савин (оба - "Химки"), п. Щербаков ("Динамо" Брн), п. Воробьев ("Металлург-Кузбасс"), з. Курданин ("Спартак" Щ), п. Коваленко ("Днестр")

п. Бахтин ("Урал"), п. Шутов, н. Диденко ("Металлист"), п. Шипицын ("Салют-Энергия"), з. Говоров, з. Леонченко ("Алания"), н. Макаров, з. Пятибратов (оба - "Сибирь") п. Генич (завершил карьеру), з. Янкаускас ("Ветра"), н. Филиппов ("Газовик-Газпром")

Крылья Советов- 1:2, Терек - 1:1, Сталь- 1:2, Лех - 0:1, Дебрецен - 0:2, Есиль-Богатырь - 1:1, Беласица - 2:1, Москва - 0:0, Спартак - 1:1, Сатурн -0:1, 0:0

РОСТОВ
Сергей БАЛАХНИН

п. Лайзанс ("Торпедо"), п. Калачев ("Химки"), п. Белецкий ("Москва"), н. Каньенда ("Локомотив"), з. Танасьевич ("Динамо"), в. Близнюк ("Томь"), з. Чистяков ("Ротор-2")

н. Ашветия ("Рубин"), в. Савченко, з. Ширшов, з. Чернышев, н. Асланиди (все - СКА), з. Горак ("Шинник"), н. Алхазов ("Спартак" НН), в. Баги, з. Чарльз, з. Койл, п. Зване, п. Кампамба, п. Хендрикс, н. Бидодан

Металлист - 1:3, Тун - 1:0, Шаффхаузен - 4:1, Салют-Энергия - 2:1, Спортул - 2:2, Луч-Энергия - 1:0, Сконто - 2:0, Сибирь - 1:0

КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ
Гаджи ГАДЖИЕВ

з. Ангбва (Камерун), н. Медведев ("Томь"), з. Бранко, з. Лонгевка, н. Васильев (все - "Шинник"), п. Канчельскис ("Сатурн"), п. Муджири ("Штурм")

з. Бараса ("Хартс"), п. Бикмаев ("Рубин"), з. Бэркэуан ("Динамо" Бх), з. Соломатин ("Спартак" НН), п. Шоавэ ("Сеул"), п. Леилтон ("Сеул"), н. Баба Адаму

Бешикташ - 2:2, Ильичевец - 0:0, Амкар - 2:1 , Оцелул - 1:1, Глория - 2:2, Лех - 1:1, ЦСКА Болгария - 0:0, Бранн - 1:0, Рейкьявик - 4:2, Рубин - 0:4, Динамо - 2:0, 0:2

ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
Сергей ПАВЛОВ

п. Д.Н. Смирнов, н. Оспешинский (оба - "Химки"), п. Р. Аджинджал ("Терек"), н. Мовсесьян ("Моск- ва"), з. Романов, з. Аврамов, н. Макаров (все - "Зенит"-2), з. Минибаев ("Лада"), в. Ломая

з. Казаков ("Торпедо" Вл ), н. Циклаури ("Студенцеск" ), з. Отюцкий, п. Суродин (оба - "Волгарь-Газпром"), з. Гордиюк ("Кубань")

Саламина - 4:1, Ливингстон (юн) - 4:1, Литекс - 2:1 , Стяуа - 2:2, Левадия - 2: 1 , Сигма - 3:1, Зестафони - 0:1, Корона Польша - 1:0, Ростов - 0:1 , Днепр - 2:2, Спартак - 0:1

СПАРТАК Нч
Юрий КРАСНОЖАН

з. Круглов ("Локомотив" М), н. Корчагин ("Шинник"), п. Гогуа ("Химки"), п. Гуртуев ("Тараз"), н. Ланько ("Металлург-Кузбасс"), н. Сердюков ("Динамо" Мх), з. Евсиков ("Терек"), в. Криворучко ("Локомотив"), з. Джефтон ("Амур"), п. Гогуа ("Химки"), п. Мичков ("Витязь"), п. Илонга, з. Джудович ("Волынь"), п. Тарловский ("Факел"), п. Гаврюк, п. Чиркин (оба - "Локомотив"-2), н. Лахиялов ("Анжи")

н. Овчинников ("Кубань"), з. Романович ("Шинник"), п. Сиукаев ("Кубань", "Алания", Динамо Мх)

Терек - 1:1, Шарлеруа - 1:0, Крылья Советов (второй состав) - 1:0, Анжи - 4:0, Ворскла - 2:0, Автодор - 4:0, Генганам (Корея) - 0:0, Металлург Зп - 0:0, Полония - 1:1, Металлист - 1:0, Окжетпес -1:1, Кубань - 1:4

Материалы других СМИ
Загрузка...
Загрузка...
Материалы других СМИ
Загрузка...