Газета
13 августа 1998

13 августа 1998 | Хоккей - Россия

ХОККЕЙ

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ-98/99

МИГРАЦИЯ В МЕЖСЕЗОНЬЕ

Клуб

Ушли (куда)

Пришли (откуда)

АК БАРС Казань Юрий
МОИСЕЕВ

В. Сергей Абрамов (закончил), н. Дмитрий Ванясов, н. Андрей Царев, з. Леонид Лабзов, н. Дмитрий Безруков, н. Айрат Кадейкин, н. Евгений Захаров, н. Ринат Касьянов (все - "Нефтехимик")

з. Андрей Сапожников ("Трактор"), н. Алексей Кудашов (ТПС, Финляндия), н. Андрей Скабелка ("Торпедо" Я), н. Александр Трофимов, з. Сергей Зимаков, з. Евгений Варламов (все - "Крылья Советов"), н. Евгений Давыдов ("Брюнес", Швеция), н. Павел Костичкин ("Киекко-Эспо", Финляндия), з. Сергей Баутин ("Лулео", Швеция)

МЕТАЛЛУРГ Магнитогорск
Валерий БЕЛОУСОВ

з. Александр Шварев ("Трактор"), з. Евгений Шалыгин, н. Сергей Бровин (оба - "Мечел"), н. Игорь Варицкий, в. Максим Михайловский (ЦСКА)

з. Сергей Федотов ("Кристалл" С), н. Константин Шафранов (Северная Америка)

ТОРПЕДО Ярославль
Петр ВОРОБЬЕВ

з. Сергей Решетников, з. Олег Полковников (оба - "Спартак"), з. Дмитрий Быков ("Лада"), з. Владимир Копать ("Северсталь), н. Сергей Чернявский (ЦСК ВВС), н. Андрей Скабелка ("Ак Барс"), в. Виталий Еремеев, в. Радмир Фаизов (оба - ХК ЦСКА), н. Денис Швидкий (Северная Америка), з. Алексей Амелин ("Крылья Советов"), н. Сергей Королев ("Химик"), з. Михаил Чернов ("Филадельфия")

в. Олег Шевцов, з. Дмитрий Стулов (оба - "Северсталь"), з. Андрей Яханов (фарм-клуб "Бостона"), н. Денис Афиногенов ("Литвинов", Чехия), н. Алексей Егоров ("Кентукки", Северная Америка), н. Владимир Жашков, н. Марек Ясс (оба - ХК ЦСКА)

ЛАДА Тольятти
Геннадий ЦЫГУРОВ

н. Эдуард Горбачев ("Крылья Советов"), з. Олег Романов ("Литвинов", Чехия), н. Максим Балмочных ("Анахайм")

з. Алексей Чикалин ("Трактор"), з. Дмитрий Быков (ЦСК ВВС), н. Артем Аргоков, ("Металлург", Нк), в. Сергей Фадеев, н. Роман Горев (оба - "Торпедо", НН), з. Денис Цыгуров ("Кэрпэт", Финляндия), н. Дмитрий Субботин (ХК ЦСКА), н. Дмитрий Главюк (ЦСКА)

ДИНАМО Москва
Зинэтула БИЛЯЛЕТДИНОВ

з. Евгений Грибко ("Слован", Словакия), з. Владимир Думнов, н. Руслан Берников, н. Андрей Рогачев (все - "Спартак"), з. Александр Юдин ("Молот-Прикамье"), н. Игорь Бахмутов ("Химик"), з. Дмитрий Рябыкин, н. Юрий Леонов, з. Дмитрий Фролов (все - "Авангард"), н. Андрей Кузьмин ("Северсталь"), н. Вадим Покотило (ХК ЦСКА)

н. Андрей Попугаев ("Спартак"), з. Андрей Марков ("Химик"), н. Александр Прокопьев ("Витковице", Чехия), з. Александр Хаванов ("Северсталь"), н. Николай Антропов ("Торонто")

АВАНГАРД Омск
Владимир ГОЛУБОВИЧ

з. Олег Бурлуцкий, н. Андрей Расолько (оба - "Северсталь"), з. Дмитрий Пархоменко ("Молот-Прикамье"), н. Юрий Кузнецов (Германия), н. Сергей Бердников (ХК ЦСКА), н. Игорь Беляевский ("Металлург", Нк)

н. Сергей Шаламай ("Спартак"), з. Дмитрий Рябыкин, з. Дмитрий Фролов н. Юрий Леонов (все - "Динамо"), н. Равиль Якубов (Швеция), з. Владимир Крамской, в. Игорь Галкин (Северная Америка)

СЕВЕРСТАЛЬ Череповец
Леонид КИСЕЛЕВ*

з. Дмитрий Кукушкин (СКА), в. Олег Шевцов, з. Дмитрий Стулов (оба - "Торпедо" Я), з. Александр Хаванов ("Динамо"), н. Вадим Бекбулатов (Чехия), з. Сергей Федотов ("Металлург", Мг), з. Александр Ждан, з. Андрей Дылевский (оба - ЦСКА)

н. Дмитрий Шульга ("Мечел"), з. Олег Бурлуцкий, н. Андрей Расолько (оба - "Авангард"), з. Алексей Путилин, з. Андрей Бущан (оба - "Спартак"), з. Владимир Копать ("Торпедо" Я), з. Александр Макрицкий ("Нефтехимик"), н. Сергей Шитковский, н. Сергей Губарев, в. Андрей Василевский (все - "Рубин"), н. Андрей Кузьмин ("Динамо")

МОЛОТ-ПРИКАМЬЕ Пермь
Валерий ПОСТНИКОВ

в. Валерий Ерохин (закончил), н. Игорь Зеленчев ("Металлург" Нк)

з. Александр Юдин ("Динамо"), з. Дмитрий Пархоменко ("Авангард"), в. Леонид Фатиков ("Динамо-Энергия")

СПАРТАК Москва
Александр ЯКУШЕВ

в. Виталий Чумичев ("Кристалл" Э), з. Федор Лукинский ("Витязь"), з. Андрей Смирнов ("Крылья Советов"), з. Дмитрий Мотков, н. Виталий Прохоров (оба - ЦСКА), н. Андрей Попугаев ("Динамо"), н. Сергей Шаламай ("Авангард"), з. Алексей Путилин ("Северсталь"), н. Николай Борщевский, з. Андрей Бущан ("Северсталь")

з. Владимир Думнов, н. Руслан Берников, н. Андрей Рогачев (все - "Динамо"), з. Сергей Решетников, з. Олег Полковников (оба - "Торпедо" Я), з. Александр Гришин, н. Дмитрий Воронцов, н. Владимир Поздняков, н. Олег Смирнов (все - "Кристалл" Э), н. Денис Иванов (Северная Америка), н. Константин Коротков, н. Владимир Букин ("Торпедо" У-К)

СКА Санкт-Петербург
Николай МАСЛОВ*

Йоаким Мусакка (Швеция), н. Егор Михайлов, з. Артем Остроушко, н. Александр Зыбин (все - ЦСКА)

в. Валерий Иванников ("Химик"), з. Дмитрий Кукушкин ("Северсталь"), з. Сергей Гаркуша ("Торпедо" НН), н. Александр Ельшин ("Динамо-Энергия"), н. Владимир Маслов ("Ижсталь"), н. Денис Гостев

НЕФТЕХИМИК Нижнекамск
Владимир АНДРЕЕВ

з. Александр Макрицкий ("Северсталь"), з. Дмитрий Куликов ("Кристалл" Э), з. Владимир Капуловский ("Салават Юлаев"), н. Павел Садков, н. Алексей Иванов (оба - "Ижсталь"), н. Владимир Грачев, н. Дмитрий Назаров

в. Сергей Дроздов ("Спартак-2"), н. Дмитрий Ванясов, н. Андрей Царев, н. Евгений Захаров, н. Айрат Кадейкин, н. Ринат Касьянов, н. Дмитрий Безруков, з. Леонид Лабзов (все - "Ак Барс"), з. Валерий Шеститко ("Сибирь"), з. Игорь Федоров, н. Павел Дума, н. Евгений Муратов, н. Игорь Чабан, в. Дмитрий Мошонкин, н. Игорь Опалев (оба - "Олимпия"), з. Дмитрий Чикин ("Кристалл" С), н. Алексей Вахрушев ("Ижсталь")

РУБИН Тюмень
Александр КУЗЬМИН

в. Андрей Василевский, н. Сергей Губарев, н. Сергей Шитковский (оба - "Северсталь"), н. Владимир Зоркий ("Крылья Советов"), з. Виктор Архипов (закончил), н. Игорь Латышев

н. Алексей Ждахин ("Сибирь"), н. Сергей Зайцев("Мечел"), з. Рашит Галимжанов ("Трактор")

АМУР Хабаровск
Валентин ЕГОРОВ

з. Владимир Свито ("Дизелист"), з. Сергей Нарушко ("Динамо-Энергия"), н. Денис Леонов, н. Денис Саяпин ("Авангард")

ХИМИК Воскресенск
Валерий БРАГИН

в. Валерий Иванников (СКА), з. Андрей Марков ("Динамо"), н. Вячеслав Поликаркин ("Торпедо", НН), н. Василий Василенко, з. Дмитрий Алехин

в. Олег Лаврецкий ("Нефтяник", Альметьевск), з. Игорь Грачев ("Кристалл" Э), н. Игорь Бахмутов ("Динамо"), з. Олег Кобзев ("Северсталь"), н. Константин Белов, н. Антон Петров, н. Сергей Королев ("Торпедо" Я)

ЦСК ВВС Самара
Александр АСТАШЕВ

з. Дмитрий Быков ("Лада"), н. Захар Гатауллин, н. Олег Кузнецов, н. Владимир Еловиков, н. Юрий Мордвинцев

н. Юрий Литвинов, з. Сергей Мартынов (оба - "Крылья Советов"), з. Юрий Кобыляев ("Лада"), н. Сергей Петшик ("Дизелист"), н. Сергей Чернявский, ("Торпедо" Я)

ТРАКТОР Челябинск
Сергей ГРИГОРКИН

з. Андрей Сапожников ("Ак Барс"), з. Алексей Чикалин ("Лада"), н. Максим Бец, н. Андрей Диденко, н. Павел Лазарев (все - "Мечел"), н. Сергей Соломатов (Дания), з. Дмитрий Калинин (Баффало"), з. Дмитрий Тертышный ("Филадельфия"), з. Константин Сидулов ("Монреаль"), з. Рашид Галимжанов ("Рубин"), н. Константин Панов (Северная Америка)

н. Илья Лапшин, н. Дмитрий Андреев, н. Михаил Востряков (все - "Мечел"), в. Алексей Старков (УралАЗ), в. Сергей Тамбулов, в. Константин Штрахов, з. Александр Шварев ("Металлург" Мг), н. Александр Мягков, н. Анатолий Чистяков (Дания)

ЦСКА Москва
Борис МИХАЙЛОВ*

н. Алексей Погонин, з. Игорь Стельное (закончил), з. Андрей Доронин ("Кристалл" Э), н. Ринат Хасанов ("Металлург", Нв), н. Андрей Долгов ("Витязь"), н. Дмитрий Главюк ("Лада"), н. Денис Смаковский ("Авангард"), н. Михаил Бутурлин, з. Илья Сташенков ("Крылья Советов"), н. Игорь Вязьмикин, н. Дмитрий Зинин ("Кристалл", Э)

з. Дмитрий Мотков, н. Виталий Прохоров (оба - "Спартак"), н. Егор Михайлов, з. Артем Остроушко, н. Александр Зыбин (все - СКА), в. Максим Михайловский ("Металлург", Мг), з. Александр Ждан, з. Андрей Дылевский (оба - "Северсталь"), н. Дмитрий Вершинин ("Кристалл" Э), н. Дмитрий Старостенко (ХК ЦСКА)

КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ Москва
Сергей КОТОВ*

н. Юрий Литвинов, з. Сергей Мартынов (оба - ЦСК ВВС), н. Александр Трофимов, з. Сергей Зимаков, з. Евгений Варламов (все - "Ак Барс"), з. Вадим Подрезов, з. Сергей Полищук, н. Павел Агарков

з. Андрей Смирнов ("Спартак"), з. Алексей Амелин ("Торпедо" Я), н. Владимир Зоркий ("Рубин"), н. Алексей Сергиевский ("Дизелист"), з. Леонид Канарейкин ("Салават Юлаев"), н. Денис Тарахчан, н. Александр Исаев (оба - "Сокол", Украина), н. Эдуард Горбачев ("Ла- да"), н. Евгений Штепа (Дания), з. Илья Сташенков (ЦСКА)

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ Уфа
Рафаил ИШМАТОВ

з. Леонид Канарейкин ("Крылья Советов")

з. Владимир Капуловский ("Нефтехимик"), н. Дмитрий Денисов, н. Раиль Муфтиев (оба - "Литвинов", Чехия)

МЕЧЕЛ Челябинск
Николай МАКАРОВ

н. Валерий Тушенцев (закончил), н. Илья Лапшин, н. Дмитрий Андреев, н. Михаил Востряков (все - "Трактор"), з. Юрий Ящин ("Кристалл" Э), в. Александр Колобков, н. Дмитрий Шульга ("Северсталь"), н. Сергей Зайцев ("Рубин"), н. Валерий Панин, н. Виталий Мишанин, н. Дмитрий Воронежев, н. Денис Янюк, з. Сергей Колесник, з. Матвей Денисов, з. Дамир Гайнутдинов

н. Максим Бец, н. Андрей Диденко, Павел Лазарев (все - "Трактор"), з. Алексей Бороздин, з. Александр Долишня, н. Алексей Петров, н. Игорь Камаев, в. Иван Заварницын, з. Евгений Шалыгин, н. Сергей Бровин (оба - "Металлург" Мг), н. Иван Савин, н. Виталий Новочихин, н. Денис Козырев, н. Игорь Пименов (УралАЗ)

МЕТАЛЛУРГ Новокузнецк
Сергей НИКОЛАЕВ

н. Артем Аргоков ("Лада")

н. Игорь Зеленчев ("Молот-Прикамье"), н. Алексей Ткачук ("Спартак"), з. Александр Завальнюк, н. Игорь Беляевский, з. Дмитрий Плеханов (все - "Нижнекамск"), н. Ринат Хасанов (ЦСКА)

ХК ЛИПЕЦК
Виктор СЕМЫКИН

з. Сергей Залипятских, з. Валерий Олейник (оба - закончили)

з. Михаил Королев (ХК ЦСКА), з. Дмитрий Шуклин ("Прогресс"), н. Александр Титов ("Дизелист"), н. Сергей Никаноров ("Кристалл" Э)

* - тренеры-новички

Материалы других СМИ
Загрузка...
Загрузка...
Материалы других СМИ
Загрузка...