Газета
9 апреля 1998

9 апреля 1998 | Футбол

ФУТБОЛ

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ

558 УЧАСТНИКОВ ЧЕМПИОНАТА РОССИИ-98

Андрей АБРАМОВ (12.08.10)

1997

Локомотив-Д М

Г

29-0

1998

Локомотив М

Виталий АБРАМОВ (12.07.74)

1991

Булат Темиртау

В

4-0

Шахтер Крг

В

4-0

1992

Шахтер Крг, Казахстан

А

8-0

Волочанин

В

20-4

1993

Волочанин

В

28-9

1994

Вымпел Рб

В

37-8

1995

Текстильщик Км

А

28-3

1996

Текстильщик Км

А

13-0

Ротор

А

11-1

Ротор-Д

Г

2-0

1997

Ротор

А

30-1

Ротор-Д

Г

1-2

1998

Ротор

Apceн АВАКОВ (28.05.71)

1989

Памир

А

дубль

1990

Памир

А

1-0

1991

Памир

А

6-0

1992

Памир, Таджикистан

А

1992/93

Темп Шп, Украина

Б

18-3

1993/94

Темп Шп, Украина

А

30-4

1994/95

Торпедо Зп, Украина

А

33-21

1995/96

Торпедо Зп, Украина

А

15-4

1996

Торпедо-Лужники М

А

19-5

Торпедо-Д М

Г

4-2

1997

Торпедо-Лужники М

А

7-0

Шинник Яр

А

18-4

1998

Торпедо М

Гарник АВАЛЯН (06.09.62)

Играл в командах КФК.

1984

Искра См

Б

дубль

Играл в командах КФК.

1988

Торпедо Рз

В

14-5

1989

Торпедо Рз

В

40-10

1990

Торпедо Рз

В

39-6

1991

Торпедо Рз

В

39-14

1992

Торпедо Рз

Б

31-14

1993

Крылья Советов

А

33-3

пер

5-0

1994

Крылья Советов

А

29-6

1995

Крылья Советов

А

30-10

1996

Крылья Советов

А

33-3

1997

Крылья Советов

А

34-3

1998

Крылья Советов

Александр АВЕРЬЯНОВ (23.09.69)

1986

Пахтакор Анд

В

12-0

1987

Пахтакор Анд

В

35-0

1988

Металлург Алм

В

17-0

Торпедо Лц

в

1-0

СКА Карпаты Лв

Б

4-0

1989

СКА Карпаты Лв

Б

2-0

Подолье Хм

В

24-0

1990

Океан

В

14-0

1991

Океан

В

36-3

1992'

Океан

А

29-0

1993

Океан

А

32-3

пер

3-0

Океан-Д

В

3-0

1994

Океан

Б

7-0

Крылья Советов

А

14-0

1995

Крылья Советов

А

29-2

1996

Крылья Советов

А

32-3

1997

Крылья Советов

А

29-1

1998

Крылья Советов

Алан АГАЕВ (31.03.77)

1994

Иристон Вл

В

34-0

1995

Спартак-Алания

А

7-1

Спартак-Алания

Г

3-0

1996

Алания

А

29-3

1997

Алания

А

14-0

Алания-Д

Г

5-0

1998

Алания

Евгений АГЕЕВ (25.09.76)

1992

ЦСКА-Д М

в

7-0

1993

ЦСКА-Д М

в

11-0

1994

ЦСКА-Д М

г

27-4

1995

ЦСКА-Д М

г

31-4

1996

Ростсельмаш

А

32-0

Ростсельмаш-Д

Г

2-0

1997

ЦСКАМ

А

22-0

ЦСКА-Д М

Г

8-0

1998

ЦСКА М

Беслан АДЖИНДЖАЛ (22.16.74)

1991

Динамо Сх

Б

17-0

1992

Дружба Мк

Б

23-3

1993

Дружба Мк

Б

39-3

1994

Балтика

Б

33-1

1995

Балтика

Б

42-3

1996

Балтика

А

28-6

1997

Балтика

А

30-1

1998

Балтика

Руслан АДЖИНДЖАЛ (22.06.74)

1991

Динамо Гагра

В

1-0

Динамо Сх

Б

14-1

1992

Дружба Мк

Б

31-5

1993

Дружба Мк

Б

32-6

1994

Балтика

Б

37-5

Балтика-Д

Г

4-1

1995

Балтика

Б

31-1

1996

Балтика

А

23-2

1997

Балтика

А

32-4

1998

Балтика

Андрей АКИМЕНКО (18.02.79)

1997

ЦСКА-Д М

Г

17-0

1998

ЦСКА М

Юрий АКСЕНОВ (11.08.73)

1990

Текстильщик Км

В

2-0

1991

Динамо К

А

дубль

1992

Динамо-2 К, Украина

Б

3-0

Ротор-Д

В

7-1

1993

Ротор-Д

В

28-5

1994

Ротор-Д

Г

27-10

1995

Торпедо Вж

Б

31-4

1996

Торпедо Вж

Б

40-4

1997

Энергия Км

Б

17-0

Уралан

Б

20-4

1998

Уралан

Евгений АЛДОНИН (22.01.80)

1997

Ротор-Д

Г

9-1

1998

Ротор

Дмитрий АЛЕКСЕЕВ (28.02.73)

1990

Динамо-Прометей СПб

Г

8

1991

Прометей-Динамо СПб

Г

42

1992

Динамо СПб

Б

31

1993

Жемчужина

А

1

1994

Локомотив НН

А

1

1995

Торпедо Арз

Б

31

1996

Торпедо Арз

Б

31

1997

Уралан

Б

20

1998

Уралан

Дмитрий АЛЕНИЧЕВ (21.10.72)

1989

Чайка ВЛ

КФ

<

1990

Машиностроитель Пс

в

31-4

1991

Машиностроитель Пс

в

7-3

Локомотив М

А

16-0

1992

Локомотив М

А

24-2

1993

Локомотив М

А

29-4

Локомотив-Д М

В

2-0

1994

Спартак М

А

17-3

Спартак-Д М

Г

5-11

1995

Спартак М

А

27-4

Спартак-Д М

Г

1-0

1996

Спартак М

А

32-7

1997

Спартак М

А

33-2

1998

СпартакМ

Ассаф АЛЬ-КХАЛИФА (01.01.68)

…, Сирия

1994

Жемчужина

А

21-6

1994/95

Хазар, Сирия

А

1995/96

Хазар, Сирия

А

1996/97

Звезда, Ливан

А

1997/98

Звезда, Ливан

А

1998

Жемчужина

Алексей АЛЯКРИНСКИЙ (22.11.76)

1994

Россия М

Г

24-0

1995

Динамо-Д М

Г

29-0

1996

Динамо-2 М

Г

33-2

1997

Монолит М

Г

37-1

1998

Спартак М

Дмитрий АНАНКО (29.09.73)

1990

Спартак М

A

дубль

1991

Спартак М

А

7-0

1992

Спартак М

А

2-0

Спартак-Д М

В

10-0

1993

Спартак М

А

11-0

Спартак-Д М

В

23-2

1994

Спартак М

А

6-0

Спартак-Д М

Г

13-2

1995

Ростсельмаш

А

12-0

Спартак М

А

3-0

Спартак-Д М

Г

10-0

1996

Спартак М

А

30-1

1997

Спартак М

А

25-0

1998

Спартак М

Александр АНДРЕЕВ (27.09.79)

1997

Зенит-Д СПб

Г

26-0

1998

Зенит СПб

Юрий АНТОНОВИЧ (02.06.67)

1984

Динамо Мн

А

дубль

1985

Динамо Брест

В

22-1

1986

Динамо Брест

В

24-3

1987

Динамо Брест

В

33-3

1988

Динамо Брест

В

2-0

Динамо Мн

А

15-0

1989

Динамо Мн

А

17-1

1990

Динамо Мн

А

23-1

1991

Динамо Мн

А

27-1

1992

Динамо Мн, Белоруссия

А

14-5

1992/93

Динамо Мн, Белоруссия

А

11-5

1993

ЦСКА М

А

32-3

1994

ЦСКА М

А

22-2

1995

ЦСКА М

А

22-0

1996

Ростсельмаш

А

26-1

1997

Ростсельмаш

А

33-2

1998

Ростсельмаш

Николай АРЕФЬЕВ (19.12.19)

1997

Торпедо-Лужники-Д М

Г

30-2

1998

Торпедо М

Максим АРИСТАРХОВ (09.03.80)

1997

Торпедо-Лужники-Д М

Г

23-3

1998

Торпедо М

Алексей АРИФУЛЛИН (13.10.70)

1988

Локомотив М

A

дубль

1989

Локомотив М

А

8-0

1990

Локомотив М

Б

26-0

пер

2-0

1991

Локомотив М

А

22-0

1992

Локомотив М

А

24-0

1993

Локомотив М

А

29-0

Локомотив-Д М

В

1-0

1994

Локомотив М

А

27-0

1995

Локомотив М

А

21-0

1996

Локомотив М

А

13-0

Локомотив-Д М

Г

7-0

1997

Локомотив М

А

23-0

Локомотив-Д М

Г

1-0

1998

Локомотив М

Сергей АРМИШЕВ (29.04.76)

1993

Звезда Пм

Б

13

1994

Звезда Пм

Б

39

1995

Звезда Пм

В

31

1996

Уралмаш

А

28

1997

ЦСКА М

А

5

ЦСКА-Д М

Г

19

1998

Уралан

Андрей АРТАМОНОВ (31.12.78)

1997

Ротор-Д

Г

13-6

1998

Ротор

Сергей АРТЕМОВ (01.01.78)

1994

Чертаново М

Г

2-1

1995

Чертаново М

Г

23-5

1996

Динамо М

А

6-0

Динамо-Д М

Г

28-25

1997

Динамо М

А

2-0

Динамо-Д М

Г

34-16

1998

Динамо М

Ариф АСАДОВ (18.08.70)

1988

Нефтчи Бк

А

13-0

1989

Нефтчи Бк

Б

33-1

1990

Нефтчи Бк

Б

33-2

1991

Нефтчи Бк

Б

38-1

1992

Нефтчи Бк, Азербайджан

А

28-0

1993

Нефтчи Бк, Азербайджан

А

17-0

1993/94

Нефтчи Бк, Азербайджан

А

14-0

1994

Спартак Вл

А

20-1

1994/95

Нефтчи Бк, Азербайджан

А

4-1

1995/96

Нефтчи Бк, Азербайджан

А

17-0

1996/97

Нефтчи Бк, Азербайджан

А

27-0

1997/98

Динамо Бк, Азербайджан

А

10-0

1998

Тюмень

Юрий АФАНАСЕНКО (19.01.73)

1990

Динамо Мн

А

дубль

1991

Динамо Брест

В

29

1992

Динамо-2 Мн, Белоруссия

Б

6

1992/93

Динамо Мн, Белоруссия

А

8

1993/94

Динамо Мн, Белоруссия

А

17

1994/95

Динамо Мн, Белоруссия

А

6

1995

Динамо Мн, Белоруссия

А

1

1996

Динамо-93 Мн, Белоруссия

А

30

1997

Динамо-93 Мн, Белоруссия

А

25

1998

Алания

Владимир БАБАНОВ (22.12.78)

1996

Динамо-Газовик-Д

Г

2

1997

Тюмень

А

0

1998

Тюмень

Алексей БАВЕНКО (01.08.72)

1990

Звезда Гор

В

23-0

1991

Звезда Гор

В

35-6

1992

Звезда-Русь Гор

в

15-2

1993

КАМАЗ

А

10-2

Звезда Гор

В

8-0

1994

Звезда Гор

В

21-6

1995

КАМАЗ

А

16-0

КАМАЗ-Д

Г

3-0

1996

КАМАЗ

А

28-9

1997

КАМАЗ

А

26-6

1998

ЦСКА М

Александр БАБИЙ (09.07.68)

Играл в командах КФК.

1991

Темп Шп

Г

45-4

1992

Нива Тр, Украина

А

14-3

1992/93

Нива Тр, Украина

А

30-4

1993/94

Нива Тр, Украина

А

9-0

Сталь Алчевск, Украина

Б

15-5

1994/95

Шахтер Д, Украина

А

29-2

1995/96

Торпедо Зп, Украина

А

4-0

Металлург Зп, Украина

А

14-1

1996/97

Металлург Зп, Украина

А

13-3

Шахтер Д, Украина

А

13-3

1997/98

Шахтер Д, Украина

А

13-0

1998

Зенит СПб

Алексей БАЗАЕВ (24.02.78)

1996

Торпедо-Д М

Г

32-0

1997

Торпедо-Лужники-Д М

Г

11-0

1998

Торпедо М

Джамбулат БАЗАЕВ (13.08.79)

1996

Моздок

Г

16-5

1997

Алания

А

4-0

Алания-Д

Г

23-10

1998

Алания

Эдуард БАКАЕВ (10.09.78)

1995

Иристон Моздок

Г

22-5

1996

Алания

А

0-0

1997

Алания

А

3-0

Алания-Д

Г

32-11

1998

Алания

Анатолий БАЛАКИН (03.07.79)

1997

ЦСКА-Д М

Г

20-0

1998

ЦСКА М

Материалы других СМИ
Загрузка...
Загрузка...
Материалы других СМИ
Загрузка...