1-й тур
19.07.2017 Велес 1 : 3 Спартак Кс
19.07.2017 Знамя Труда 0 : 7 Локомотив-Казанка
19.07.2017 Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Долгопрудный
19.07.2017 Торпедо Вл 0 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб
19.07.2017 Коломна 0 : 1 ЦРФСО
19.07.2017 Чертаново 2 : 1 Текстильщик
19.07.2017 Псков-747 0 : 2 Муром
2-й тур
27.07.2017 Велес 3 : 1 Знамя Труда
27.07.2017 Спартак Кс 1 : 3 Муром
27.07.2017 Текстильщик 1 : 0 Псков-747
27.07.2017 ЦРФСО 1 : 2 Чертаново
27.07.2017 Динамо-2 СПб 5 : 0 Коломна
27.07.2017 Долгопрудный 0 : 3 Торпедо Вл
27.07.2017 Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Локомотив-Казанка
3-й тур
03.08.2017 Знамя Труда 2 : 3 Спартак Кс
03.08.2017 Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Велес
03.08.2017 Торпедо Вл 3 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка
03.08.2017 Коломна 3 : 3 Долгопрудный
03.08.2017 Чертаново 2 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб
03.08.2017 Псков-747 1 : 0 ЦРФСО
03.08.2017 Муром 0 : 2 Текстильщик
4-й тур
11.08.2017 Велес 2 : 0 Торпедо Вл
11.08.2017 Знамя Труда 0 : 2 Луки-Энергия
11.08.2017 ЦРФСО 1 : 1 Муром
11.08.2017 Динамо-2 СПб 1 : 1 Псков-747
11.08.2017 Долгопрудный 2 : 2 Чертаново
11.08.2017 Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 0 Коломна
11.08.2017 Спартак Кс 0 : 1 Текстильщик
5-й тур
18.08.2017 Луки-Энергия 2 : 1 Спартак Кс
18.08.2017 Торпедо Вл 3 : 0 Знамя Труда
18.08.2017 Коломна 0 : 6 Велес
18.08.2017 Чертаново 3 : 0 Локомотив-Казанка
18.08.2017 Псков-747 0 : 4 Долгопрудный
18.08.2017 Муром 5 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб
18.08.2017 Текстильщик 3 : 1 ЦРФСО
6-й тур
24.08.2017 Долгопрудный 3 : 0 Муром
25.08.2017 Динамо-2 СПб 0 : 2 Текстильщик
25.08.2017 Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 0 Псков-747
25.08.2017 Спартак Кс 2 : 0 ЦРФСО
27.08.2017 Велес 0 : 2 Чертаново
27.08.2017 Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Коломна
27.08.2017 Луки-Энергия 1 : 0 Торпедо Вл
7-й тур
01.09.2017 Торпедо Вл 2 : 2 Спартак Кс
01.09.2017 Коломна 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия
01.09.2017 Чертаново 4 : 1 Знамя Труда
01.09.2017 Псков-747 2 : 0 Велес
01.09.2017 Текстильщик 3 : 3 Долгопрудный
01.09.2017 ЦРФСО 1 : 1 Динамо-2 СПб
02.09.2017 Муром 0 : 0 Локомотив-Казанка
8-й тур
08.09.2017 Велес 2 : 2 Муром
08.09.2017 Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Псков-747
08.09.2017 Луки-Энергия 1 : 2 Чертаново
08.09.2017 Торпедо Вл 4 : 1 Коломна
08.09.2017 Долгопрудный 0 : 0 ЦРФСО
08.09.2017 Локомотив-Казанка 4 : 1 Текстильщик
08.09.2017 Спартак Кс 2 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб
9-й тур
15.09.2017 Муром 1 : 0 Знамя Труда
15.09.2017 ЦРФСО 0 : 3 Локомотив-Казанка
16.09.2017 Коломна 0 : 1 Спартак Кс
16.09.2017 Чертаново 3 : 1 Торпедо Вл
16.09.2017 Псков-747 2 : 0 Луки-Энергия
16.09.2017 Текстильщик 3 : 2 Велес
17.09.2017 Динамо-2 СПб 2 : 2 Долгопрудный
10-й тур
22.09.2017 Торпедо Вл 1 : 0 Псков-747
23.09.2017 Велес 2 : 1 ЦРФСО
23.09.2017 Знамя Труда 0 : 3 Текстильщик
23.09.2017 Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Муром
23.09.2017 Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб
23.09.2017 Спартак Кс 2 : 1 Долгопрудный
25.09.2017 Коломна 0 : 1 Чертаново
11-й тур
29.09.2017 ЦРФСО 3 : 1 Знамя Труда
30.09.2017 Муром 1 : 1 Торпедо Вл
30.09.2017 Чертаново 0 : 0 Спартак Кс
30.09.2017 Псков-747 1 : 0 Коломна
30.09.2017 Текстильщик 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия
30.09.2017 Долгопрудный 0 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка
01.10.2017 Динамо-2 СПб 2 : 3 Велес
12-й тур
06.10.2017 Торпедо Вл 1 : 1 Текстильщик
07.10.2017 Велес 0 : 0 Долгопрудный
07.10.2017 Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Динамо-2 СПб
07.10.2017 Луки-Энергия 1 : 2 ЦРФСО
07.10.2017 Коломна 0 : 2 Муром
07.10.2017 Чертаново 2 : 0 Псков-747
07.10.2017 Спартак Кс 0 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка
13-й тур
13.10.2017 ЦРФСО 1 : 3 Торпедо Вл
13.10.2017 Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 2 Велес
14.10.2017 Муром 2 : 0 Чертаново
14.10.2017 Текстильщик 2 : 0 Коломна
14.10.2017 Долгопрудный 4 : 0 Знамя Труда
15.10.2017 Динамо-2 СПб 0 : 0 Луки-Энергия
15.10.2017 Спартак Кс 2 : 1 Псков-747
14-й тур
20.10.2017 Муром 0 : 0 Спартак Кс
20.10.2017 Торпедо Вл 1 : 2 Долгопрудный
21.10.2017 Знамя Труда 1 : 3 Велес
21.10.2017 Псков-747 2 : 1 Текстильщик
21.10.2017 Чертаново 3 : 1 ЦРФСО
21.10.2017 Коломна 2 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб
21.10.2017 Локомотив-Казанка 3 : 1 Луки-Энергия
15-й тур
27.10.2017 ЦРФСО 1 : 2 Псков-747
27.10.2017 Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 0 Торпедо Вл
28.10.2017 Спартак Кс 4 : 1 Знамя Труда
28.10.2017 Велес 2 : 1 Луки-Энергия
28.10.2017 Долгопрудный 4 : 1 Коломна
28.10.2017 Динамо-2 СПб 0 : 2 Чертаново
28.10.2017 Текстильщик 0 : 0 Муром
16-й тур
04.11.2017 Муром 0 : 1 ЦРФСО
04.11.2017 Торпедо Вл 1 : 0 Велес
04.11.2017 Луки-Энергия 2 : 0 Знамя Труда
04.11.2017 Текстильщик 2 : 0 Спартак Кс
04.11.2017 Псков-747 3 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб
04.11.2017 Коломна 1 : 3 Локомотив-Казанка
03.04.2018 Чертаново 0 : 0 Долгопрудный
17-й тур
10.11.2017 Знамя Труда 0 : 6 Торпедо Вл
11.11.2017 Спартак Кс 0 : 0 Луки-Энергия
11.11.2017 Велес 4 : 0 Коломна
11.11.2017 Долгопрудный 4 : 0 Псков-747
11.11.2017 Динамо-2 СПб 2 : 1 Муром
30.03.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 0 : 2 Чертаново
02.04.2018 ЦРФСО 1 : 2 Текстильщик
18-й тур
06.04.2018 ЦРФСО 0 : 2 Спартак Кс
06.04.2018 Муром 0 : 2 Долгопрудный
07.04.2018 Коломна 3 : 2 Знамя Труда
07.04.2018 Торпедо Вл 0 : 2 Луки-Энергия
07.04.2018 Текстильщик 2 : 2 Динамо-2 СПб
07.04.2018 Псков-747 2 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка
08.04.2018 Чертаново 0 : 1 Велес
19-й тур
13.04.2018 Луки-Энергия 3 : 0 Коломна
13.04.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 5 : 0 Муром
14.04.2018 Спартак Кс 1 : 0 Торпедо Вл
14.04.2018 Знамя Труда 0 : 3 Чертаново
14.04.2018 Велес 4 : 2 Псков-747
14.04.2018 Долгопрудный 0 : 0 Текстильщик
14.04.2018 Динамо-2 СПб 1 : 1 ЦРФСО
20-й тур
20.04.2018 Муром 1 : 2 Велес
20.04.2018 ЦРФСО 0 : 3 Долгопрудный
20.04.2018 Чертаново 0 : 0 Луки-Энергия
21.04.2018 Псков-747 4 : 0 Знамя Труда
21.04.2018 Коломна 1 : 2 Торпедо Вл
21.04.2018 Динамо-2 СПб 1 : 0 Спартак Кс
21.04.2018 Текстильщик 0 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка
21-й тур
27.04.2018 Торпедо Вл 1 : 4 Чертаново
27.04.2018 Луки-Энергия 1 : 1 Псков-747
28.04.2018 Спартак Кс 3 : 0 Коломна
28.04.2018 Знамя Труда 0 : 0 Муром
28.04.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 1 ЦРФСО
28.04.2018 Долгопрудный 1 : 1 Динамо-2 СПб
29.04.2018 Велес 0 : 1 Текстильщик
22-й тур
04.05.2018 ЦРФСО 2 : 0 Велес
04.05.2018 Текстильщик 8 : 0 Знамя Труда
04.05.2018 Муром 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия
04.05.2018 Псков-747 1 : 1 Торпедо Вл
04.05.2018 Чертаново 3 : 1 Коломна
04.05.2018 Долгопрудный 1 : 1 Спартак Кс
04.05.2018 Динамо-2 СПб 3 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка
23-й тур
11.05.2018 Спартак Кс 0 : 3 Чертаново
11.05.2018 Коломна 1 : 0 Псков-747
11.05.2018 Торпедо Вл 0 : 0 Муром
11.05.2018 Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Текстильщик
11.05.2018 Знамя Труда 1 : 2 ЦРФСО
11.05.2018 Велес 1 : 0 Динамо-2 СПб
11.05.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 1 Долгопрудный
24-й тур
16.05.2018 Долгопрудный 2 : 3 Велес
16.05.2018 Динамо-2 СПб 4 : 0 Знамя Труда
16.05.2018 ЦРФСО 0 : 1 Луки-Энергия
16.05.2018 Текстильщик 4 : 1 Торпедо Вл
16.05.2018 Муром 1 : 2 Коломна
16.05.2018 Псков-747 0 : 5 Чертаново
16.05.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 0 : 0 Спартак Кс
25-й тур
20.05.2018 Псков-747 2 : 2 Спартак Кс
20.05.2018 Чертаново 2 : 0 Муром
20.05.2018 Коломна 0 : 3 Текстильщик
20.05.2018 Торпедо Вл 2 : 1 ЦРФСО
20.05.2018 Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Динамо-2 СПб
20.05.2018 Знамя Труда 0 : 2 Долгопрудный
20.05.2018 Велес 2 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка
26-й тур
27.05.2018 Спартак Кс 2 : 1 Велес
27.05.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 1 Знамя Труда
27.05.2018 Долгопрудный 4 : 1 Луки-Энергия
27.05.2018 Динамо-2 СПб 2 : 1 Торпедо Вл
27.05.2018 ЦРФСО 3 : 1 Коломна
27.05.2018 Текстильщик 2 : 0 Чертаново
27.05.2018 Муром 0 : 2 Псков-747