1-й тур
19.07.2017 Зенит Иж 0 : 0 Нефтехимик
19.07.2017 Носта 1 : 3 Анжи-Юниор
19.07.2017 КАМАЗ 0 : 0 Волга Ул
19.07.2017 Сызрань-2003 0 : 0 Челябинск
19.07.2017 Урал-2 0 : 1 Мордовия
05.09.2017 Крылья Советов-2 0 : 2 Лада-Тольятти
2-й тур
27.07.2017 Зенит Иж 1 : 2 Носта
27.07.2017 Нефтехимик 1 : 1 Мордовия
27.07.2017 Челябинск 3 : 0 Оренбург-2
27.07.2017 Сызрань-2003 4 : 2 Лада-Тольятти
27.07.2017 Волга Ул 5 : 0 Крылья Советов-2
27.07.2017 Анжи-Юниор 0 : 0 КАМАЗ
3-й тур
03.08.2017 Носта 2 : 0 Нефтехимик
03.08.2017 КАМАЗ 2 : 0 Зенит Иж
03.08.2017 Анжи-Юниор 5 : 0 Крылья Советов-2
03.08.2017 Сызрань-2003 2 : 1 Волга Ул
03.08.2017 Оренбург-2 0 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
03.08.2017 Урал-2 1 : 3 Челябинск
4-й тур
11.08.2017 Зенит Иж 0 : 1 Крылья Советов-2
11.08.2017 Носта 1 : 1 КАМАЗ
11.08.2017 Челябинск 1 : 1 Мордовия
11.08.2017 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0 Урал-2
11.08.2017 Волга Ул 6 : 2 Оренбург-2
11.08.2017 Анжи-Юниор 1 : 3 Сызрань-2003
5-й тур
17.08.2017 Урал-2 0 : 1 Волга Ул
18.08.2017 КАМАЗ 2 : 0 Нефтехимик
18.08.2017 Крылья Советов-2 2 : 4 Носта
18.08.2017 Зенит Иж 3 : 1 Сызрань-2003
18.08.2017 Оренбург-2 0 : 2 Анжи-Юниор
18.08.2017 Мордовия 2 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
6-й тур
25.08.2017 Зенит Иж 2 : 0 Оренбург-2
25.08.2017 КАМАЗ 4 : 1 Крылья Советов-2
25.08.2017 Волга Ул 0 : 1 Мордовия
25.08.2017 Анжи-Юниор 0 : 1 Урал-2
25.08.2017 Нефтехимик 2 : 2 Челябинск
27.08.2017 Носта 3 : 3 Сызрань-2003
7-й тур
01.09.2017 Крылья Советов-2 2 : 3 Нефтехимик
01.09.2017 Сызрань-2003 2 : 1 КАМАЗ
01.09.2017 Оренбург-2 2 : 2 Носта
01.09.2017 Урал-2 1 : 2 Зенит Иж
01.09.2017 Мордовия 2 : 0 Анжи-Юниор
01.09.2017 Челябинск 5 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
8-й тур
08.09.2017 Зенит Иж 0 : 2 Мордовия
08.09.2017 Носта 1 : 0 Урал-2
08.09.2017 КАМАЗ 2 : 1 Оренбург-2
08.09.2017 Крылья Советов-2 0 : 1 Сызрань-2003
08.09.2017 Волга Ул 0 : 0 Челябинск
08.09.2017 Нефтехимик 4 : 0 Лада-Тольятти
9-й тур
13.09.2017 Сызрань-2003 0 : 3 Нефтехимик
13.09.2017 Оренбург-2 2 : 0 Крылья Советов-2
13.09.2017 Урал-2 1 : 1 КАМАЗ
13.09.2017 Мордовия 2 : 0 Носта
13.09.2017 Челябинск 2 : 1 Анжи-Юниор
13.09.2017 Лада-Тольятти 1 : 2 Волга Ул
10-й тур
17.09.2017 Зенит Иж 1 : 0 Челябинск
17.09.2017 КАМАЗ 0 : 1 Мордовия
17.09.2017 Крылья Советов-2 2 : 1 Урал-2
17.09.2017 Сызрань-2003 1 : 0 Оренбург-2
17.09.2017 Анжи-Юниор 3 : 0 Лада-Тольятти
17.09.2017 Нефтехимик 0 : 0 Волга Ул
11-й тур
23.09.2017 Оренбург-2 1 : 3 Нефтехимик
24.09.2017 Мордовия 1 : 0 Крылья Советов-2
24.09.2017 Челябинск 1 : 3 Носта
24.09.2017 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 2 Зенит Иж
24.09.2017 Волга Ул 1 : 0 Анжи-Юниор
25.09.2017 Урал-2 0 : 2 Сызрань-2003
12-й тур
01.10.2017 Зенит Иж 0 : 1 Волга Ул
01.10.2017 Носта 3 : 0 Лада-Тольятти
01.10.2017 КАМАЗ 1 : 2 Челябинск
01.10.2017 Сызрань-2003 0 : 1 Мордовия
01.10.2017 Оренбург-2 1 : 0 Урал-2
01.10.2017 Нефтехимик 2 : 0 Анжи-Юниор
13-й тур
06.10.2017 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 3 КАМАЗ
07.10.2017 Мордовия 3 : 0 Оренбург-2
07.10.2017 Челябинск 1 : 1 Крылья Советов-2
07.10.2017 Волга Ул 3 : 2 Носта
07.10.2017 Анжи-Юниор 0 : 1 Зенит Иж
07.10.2017 Нефтехимик 2 : 0 Урал-2
14-й тур
13.10.2017 Крылья Советов-2 0 : 3 Волга Ул
14.10.2017 Носта 0 : 1 Зенит Иж
14.10.2017 Мордовия 0 : 0 Нефтехимик
14.10.2017 Оренбург-2 2 : 2 Челябинск
14.10.2017 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 2 Сызрань-2003
14.10.2017 КАМАЗ 1 : 1 Анжи-Юниор
15-й тур
20.10.2017 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 0 Оренбург-2
21.10.2017 Нефтехимик 0 : 1 Носта
21.10.2017 Зенит Иж 1 : 0 КАМАЗ
21.10.2017 Крылья Советов-2 1 : 1 Анжи-Юниор
21.10.2017 Волга Ул 0 : 0 Сызрань-2003
21.10.2017 Челябинск 2 : 0 Урал-2
16-й тур
28.10.2017 Крылья Советов-2 0 : 2 Зенит Иж
28.10.2017 КАМАЗ 1 : 0 Носта
28.10.2017 Мордовия 3 : 0 Челябинск
28.10.2017 Урал-2 2 : 3 Лада-Тольятти
28.10.2017 Оренбург-2 0 : 1 Волга Ул
28.10.2017 Сызрань-2003 2 : 1 Анжи-Юниор
17-й тур
03.11.2017 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 4 Мордовия
04.11.2017 Нефтехимик 2 : 3 КАМАЗ
04.11.2017 Носта 5 : 0 Крылья Советов-2
04.11.2017 Сызрань-2003 2 : 0 Зенит Иж
04.11.2017 Анжи-Юниор 0 : 0 Оренбург-2
04.11.2017 Волга Ул 1 : 0 Урал-2
18-й тур
10.04.2018 Оренбург-2 0 : 4 Зенит Иж
10.04.2018 Сызрань-2003 1 : 0 Носта
10.04.2018 Крылья Советов-2 1 : 4 КАМАЗ
10.04.2018 Челябинск 2 : 0 Нефтехимик
10.04.2018 Мордовия 2 : 0 Волга Ул
10.04.2018 Урал-2 + : - Анжи-Юниор
19-й тур
15.04.2018 Нефтехимик 4 : 0 Крылья Советов-2
15.04.2018 КАМАЗ 2 : 0 Сызрань-2003
15.04.2018 Носта 1 : 1 Оренбург-2
15.04.2018 Анжи-Юниор - : + Мордовия
15.04.2018 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 4 Челябинск
16.04.2018 Зенит Иж 0 : 1 Урал-2
20-й тур
20.04.2018 Оренбург-2 2 : 2 КАМАЗ
20.04.2018 Лада-Тольятти 0 : 2 Нефтехимик
21.04.2018 Мордовия 0 : 0 Зенит Иж
21.04.2018 Урал-2 1 : 1 Носта
21.04.2018 Сызрань-2003 3 : 0 Крылья Советов-2
21.04.2018 Челябинск 2 : 1 Волга Ул
21-й тур
28.04.2018 Нефтехимик 2 : 2 Сызрань-2003
28.04.2018 КАМАЗ 2 : 1 Урал-2
28.04.2018 Носта 3 : 2 Мордовия
28.04.2018 Анжи-Юниор - : + Челябинск
28.04.2018 Волга Ул 0 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
29.04.2018 Крылья Советов-2 2 : 0 Оренбург-2
22-й тур
04.05.2018 Челябинск 0 : 0 Зенит Иж
04.05.2018 Мордовия 0 : 1 КАМАЗ
04.05.2018 Урал-2 3 : 0 Крылья Советов-2
04.05.2018 Оренбург-2 0 : 2 Сызрань-2003
04.05.2018 Волга Ул 0 : 2 Нефтехимик
04.05.2018 Лада-Тольятти + : - Анжи-Юниор
23-й тур
11.05.2018 Нефтехимик 4 : 0 Оренбург-2
11.05.2018 Сызрань-2003 2 : 0 Урал-2
11.05.2018 Крылья Советов-2 0 : 2 Мордовия
11.05.2018 Носта 0 : 2 Челябинск
11.05.2018 Зенит Иж 4 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
11.05.2018 Анжи-Юниор - : + Волга Ул
24-й тур
16.05.2018 Волга Ул 3 : 0 Зенит Иж
16.05.2018 Лада-Тольятти 2 : 1 Носта
16.05.2018 Челябинск 1 : 0 КАМАЗ
16.05.2018 Мордовия 1 : 0 Сызрань-2003
16.05.2018 Урал-2 1 : 0 Оренбург-2
16.05.2018 Анжи-Юниор - : + Нефтехимик
25-й тур
20.05.2018 Урал-2 2 : 3 Нефтехимик
20.05.2018 Оренбург-2 1 : 1 Мордовия
20.05.2018 Крылья Советов-2 1 : 2 Челябинск
20.05.2018 Носта 1 : 1 Волга Ул
20.05.2018 Зенит Иж + : - Анжи-Юниор
21.05.2018 КАМАЗ 3 : 1 Лада-Тольятти
26-й тур
27.05.2018 Нефтехимик 0 : 1 Зенит Иж
27.05.2018 Анжи-Юниор - : + Носта
27.05.2018 Волга Ул 0 : 1 КАМАЗ
27.05.2018 Лада-Тольятти 5 : 1 Крылья Советов-2
27.05.2018 Челябинск 1 : 0 Сызрань-2003
27.05.2018 Мордовия 2 : 0 Урал-2