1-й тур
19.07.2017 Анжи-2 1 : 1 Черноморец
20.07.2017 Афипс 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ
20.07.2017 Армавир 3 : 0 Краснодар-2
20.07.2017 АФ им. В. Понедельника 1 : 2 СКА
20.07.2017 Кубань-2 1 : 3 Спартак Нч
20.07.2017 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Ангушт
20.07.2017 Чайка 1 : 0 Спартак Вл
20.07.2017 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Легион
2-й тур
28.07.2017 Анжи-2 0 : 1 Афипс
28.07.2017 Дружба М 1 : 2 Армавир
28.07.2017 Кубань-2 1 : 5 СКА
28.07.2017 Спартак Нч 4 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь
28.07.2017 Ангушт 1 : 0 Чайка
28.07.2017 Спартак Вл 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
28.07.2017 Черноморец 2 : 0 Легион
29.07.2017 Краснодар-2 6 : 0 АФ им. В. Понедельника
3-й тур
04.08.2017 Афипс 2 : 0 Черноморец
04.08.2017 Армавир 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ
04.08.2017 АФ им. В. Понедельника 2 : 2 Дружба М
04.08.2017 Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 3 СКА
04.08.2017 Чайка 1 : 1 Спартак Нч
04.08.2017 Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1 Ангушт
04.08.2017 Легион 3 : 3 Спартак Вл
03.10.2017 Кубань-2 0 : 5 Краснодар-2
4-й тур
12.08.2017 Машук-КМВ 0 : 0 АФ им. В. Понедельника
12.08.2017 Дружба М 1 : 0 Кубань-2
12.08.2017 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь
12.08.2017 СКА 0 : 1 Чайка
12.08.2017 Спартак Нч 1 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
12.08.2017 Ангушт 2 : 1 Легион
12.08.2017 Черноморец 1 : 0 Спартак Вл
13.08.2017 Анжи-2 2 : 1 Армавир
5-й тур
18.08.2017 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0 СКА
19.08.2017 Армавир 1 : 0 Афипс
19.08.2017 АФ им. В. Понедельника 0 : 2 Анжи-2
19.08.2017 Кубань-2 1 : 2 Машук-КМВ
19.08.2017 Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 3 Дружба М
19.08.2017 Чайка 0 : 2 Краснодар-2
19.08.2017 Легион 1 : 1 Спартак Нч
19.08.2017 Спартак Вл 1 : 1 Ангушт
6-й тур
25.08.2017 Краснодар-2 3 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск
26.08.2017 Анжи-2 5 : 2 Кубань-2
26.08.2017 Афипс 1 : 1 АФ им. В. Понедельника
26.08.2017 Машук-КМВ 4 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь
26.08.2017 Дружба М 0 : 1 Чайка
27.08.2017 Спартак Нч 0 : 1 Спартак Вл
27.08.2017 Черноморец 0 : 3 Ангушт
27.08.2017 СКА 0 : 3 Легион
7-й тур
02.09.2017 Кубань-2 0 : 2 Афипс
02.09.2017 Армавир 2 : 0 Черноморец
02.09.2017 Чайка 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ
02.09.2017 Биолог-Новокубанск 4 : 0 Дружба М
02.09.2017 Легион 1 : 3 Краснодар-2
02.09.2017 Спартак Вл 1 : 2 СКА
02.09.2017 Ангушт 0 : 0 Спартак Нч
03.10.2017 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Анжи-2
8-й тур
08.09.2017 Афипс 3 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь
08.09.2017 Армавир 2 : 0 АФ им. В. Понедельника
08.09.2017 СКА 3 : 0 Ангушт
08.09.2017 Черноморец 0 : 0 Спартак Нч
09.09.2017 Анжи-2 1 : 1 Чайка
09.09.2017 Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
09.09.2017 Дружба М 1 : 0 Легион
09.09.2017 Краснодар-2 1 : 0 Спартак Вл
9-й тур
16.09.2017 Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 2 Анжи-2
16.09.2017 АФ им. В. Понедельника 1 : 0 Черноморец
16.09.2017 Легион 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ
16.09.2017 Спартак Вл 1 : 0 Дружба М
16.09.2017 Ангушт 1 : 0 Краснодар-2
16.09.2017 Спартак Нч 3 : 0 СКА
17.09.2017 Чайка 1 : 1 Афипс
17.09.2017 Кубань-2 1 : 3 Армавир
10-й тур
23.09.2017 Афипс 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск
23.09.2017 АФ им. В. Понедельника 1 : 0 Кубань-2
23.09.2017 Машук-КМВ 2 : 2 Спартак Вл
23.09.2017 Дружба М 3 : 1 Ангушт
23.09.2017 Черноморец 2 : 0 СКА
24.09.2017 Армавир 5 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
25.09.2017 Анжи-2 0 : 1 Легион
25.09.2017 Краснодар-2 4 : 2 Спартак Нч
11-й тур
30.09.2017 Легион 0 : 1 Афипс
30.09.2017 Чайка 1 : 1 Армавир
30.09.2017 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 3 АФ им. В. Понедельника
30.09.2017 Черноморец 3 : 0 Кубань-2
30.09.2017 Ангушт 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ
30.09.2017 Спартак Нч 0 : 0 Дружба М
30.09.2017 СКА 0 : 0 Краснодар-2
22.11.2017 Спартак Вл 1 : 0 Анжи-2
12-й тур
06.10.2017 Кубань-2 1 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
06.10.2017 Афипс 4 : 1 Спартак Вл
06.10.2017 Армавир 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск
07.10.2017 Анжи-2 4 : 0 Ангушт
07.10.2017 АФ им. В. Понедельника 1 : 1 Чайка
07.10.2017 Машук-КМВ 1 : 0 Спартак Нч
07.10.2017 Дружба М 0 : 3 СКА
07.10.2017 Черноморец 2 : 1 Краснодар-2
13-й тур
11.10.2017 Спартак Нч 3 : 0 Анжи-2
11.10.2017 Ангушт 0 : 2 Афипс
11.10.2017 Легион 0 : 1 Армавир
11.10.2017 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 АФ им. В. Понедельника
11.10.2017 Чайка 3 : 0 Кубань-2
11.10.2017 Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 3 Черноморец
11.10.2017 СКА 0 : 0 Машук-КМВ
11.10.2017 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Дружба М
14-й тур
15.10.2017 Анжи-2 0 : 0 СКА
15.10.2017 Афипс 3 : 1 Спартак Нч
15.10.2017 Армавир 4 : 0 Спартак Вл
15.10.2017 АФ им. В. Понедельника 0 : 2 Легион
15.10.2017 Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0 Кубань-2
15.10.2017 Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 2 Чайка
15.10.2017 Машук-КМВ 0 : 0 Краснодар-2
15.10.2017 Черноморец 5 : 0 Дружба М
15-й тур
21.10.2017 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Анжи-2
21.10.2017 СКА 0 : 1 Афипс
21.10.2017 Ангушт 3 : 3 Армавир
21.10.2017 Спартак Вл 0 : 1 АФ им. В. Понедельника
21.10.2017 Легион 1 : 0 Кубань-2
21.10.2017 Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь
21.10.2017 Чайка 2 : 0 Черноморец
21.10.2017 Дружба М 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ
16-й тур
27.10.2017 Чайка 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
28.10.2017 Анжи-2 0 : 1 Дружба М
28.10.2017 Афипс 2 : 1 Краснодар-2
28.10.2017 АФ им. В. Понедельника 3 : 0 Ангушт
28.10.2017 Кубань-2 3 : 0 Спартак Вл
28.10.2017 Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Легион
28.10.2017 Черноморец 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ
29.10.2017 Армавир 2 : 0 Спартак Нч
17-й тур
03.11.2017 СКА 1 : 1 Армавир
04.11.2017 Машук-КМВ 2 : 0 Анжи-2
04.11.2017 Дружба М 0 : 2 Афипс
04.11.2017 Спартак Нч 3 : 0 АФ им. В. Понедельника
04.11.2017 Спартак Вл 3 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
04.11.2017 Легион 1 : 0 Чайка
04.11.2017 Черноморец 5 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск
28.03.2018 Ангушт 2 : 1 Кубань-2
18-й тур
07.11.2017 АФ им. В. Понедельника 1 : 4 Краснодар-2
08.11.2017 Легион 1 : 1 Черноморец
08.11.2017 Афипс 6 : 1 Анжи-2
08.11.2017 Армавир 3 : 0 Дружба М
08.11.2017 СКА 4 : 1 Кубань-2
08.11.2017 Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 3 Спартак Нч
08.11.2017 Чайка 3 : 1 Ангушт
08.11.2017 Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 2 Спартак Вл
19-й тур
12.11.2017 Черноморец 1 : 3 Афипс
12.11.2017 Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Армавир
12.11.2017 Дружба М 1 : 0 АФ им. В. Понедельника
12.11.2017 СКА 4 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь
12.11.2017 Спартак Нч 0 : 0 Чайка
12.11.2017 Ангушт 1 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
12.11.2017 Спартак Вл 0 : 1 Легион
22.11.2017 Краснодар-2 4 : 0 Кубань-2
20-й тур
18.11.2017 Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Спартак Нч
18.11.2017 Спартак Вл 1 : 1 Черноморец
19.11.2017 Армавир 3 : 1 Анжи-2
19.11.2017 Кубань-2 3 : 0 Дружба М
13.03.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ
14.03.2018 Легион 2 : 0 Ангушт
17.04.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 5 : 1 Краснодар-2
18.04.2018 Чайка 3 : 1 СКА
21-й тур
10.03.2018 Анжи-2 0 : 1 АФ им. В. Понедельника
10.03.2018 Афипс 1 : 1 Армавир
10.03.2018 Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 Кубань-2
10.03.2018 Дружба М 3 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь
10.03.2018 Краснодар-2 0 : 1 Чайка
10.03.2018 Спартак Нч 1 : 0 Легион
12.03.2018 СКА 1 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
25.04.2018 Ангушт 0 : 2 Спартак Вл
22-й тур
16.03.2018 Чайка 2 : 3 Дружба М
17.03.2018 Кубань-2 0 : 0 Анжи-2
17.03.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 0 : 2 Афипс
17.03.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Машук-КМВ
17.03.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2 Краснодар-2
17.03.2018 Легион 0 : 0 СКА
17.03.2018 Спартак Вл 0 : 1 Спартак Нч
17.03.2018 Ангушт 0 : 1 Черноморец
23-й тур
22.03.2018 СКА 1 : 0 Спартак Вл
24.03.2018 Анжи-2 1 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь
24.03.2018 Афипс 8 : 1 Кубань-2
24.03.2018 Черноморец 1 : 2 Армавир
24.03.2018 Машук-КМВ 2 : 2 Чайка
24.03.2018 Дружба М 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск
24.03.2018 Краснодар-2 0 : 0 Легион
24.03.2018 Спартак Нч 3 : 1 Ангушт
24-й тур
31.03.2018 Чайка 5 : 0 Анжи-2
31.03.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Афипс
31.03.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 0 : 4 Армавир
31.03.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2 Машук-КМВ
31.03.2018 Легион 0 : 1 Дружба М
31.03.2018 Ангушт 1 : 2 СКА
31.03.2018 Спартак Нч 2 : 1 Черноморец
07.05.2018 Спартак Вл 2 : 0 Краснодар-2
25-й тур
04.04.2018 Анжи-2 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
04.04.2018 Афипс 3 : 0 Чайка
04.04.2018 Армавир 4 : 0 Кубань-2
04.04.2018 Черноморец 0 : 0 АФ им. В. Понедельника
04.04.2018 Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 Легион
04.04.2018 Дружба М 5 : 1 Спартак Вл
04.04.2018 Краснодар-2 2 : 2 Ангушт
04.04.2018 СКА 1 : 0 Спартак Нч
26-й тур
08.04.2018 Легион 3 : 0 Анжи-2
08.04.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 3 Афипс
08.04.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 2 Армавир
08.04.2018 Кубань-2 1 : 1 АФ им. В. Понедельника
08.04.2018 Спартак Вл 0 : 0 Машук-КМВ
08.04.2018 Ангушт 0 : 1 Дружба М
09.04.2018 СКА 0 : 1 Черноморец
24.05.2018 Спартак Нч 2 : 1 Краснодар-2
27-й тур
13.04.2018 Краснодар-2 3 : 2 СКА
14.04.2018 Анжи-2 0 : 2 Спартак Вл
14.04.2018 Афипс 3 : 1 Легион
14.04.2018 Армавир 3 : 1 Чайка
14.04.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 0 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь
14.04.2018 Кубань-2 1 : 0 Черноморец
14.04.2018 Машук-КМВ 0 : 3 Ангушт
14.04.2018 Дружба М 0 : 0 Спартак Нч
28-й тур
21.04.2018 Ангушт 2 : 2 Анжи-2
21.04.2018 Спартак Вл 0 : 1 Афипс
21.04.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Армавир
21.04.2018 Чайка 2 : 0 АФ им. В. Понедельника
21.04.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Кубань-2
21.04.2018 Спартак Нч 0 : 0 Машук-КМВ
21.04.2018 СКА 0 : 1 Дружба М
21.04.2018 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 Черноморец
29-й тур
28.04.2018 Анжи-2 1 : 0 Спартак Нч
28.04.2018 Афипс 5 : 0 Ангушт
28.04.2018 Армавир 1 : 1 Легион
28.04.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
28.04.2018 Кубань-2 0 : 5 Чайка
28.04.2018 Черноморец 5 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
28.04.2018 Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 СКА
28.04.2018 Дружба М 3 : 1 Краснодар-2
30-й тур
28.03.2018 СКА 3 : 0 Анжи-2
04.05.2018 Спартак Нч 1 : 1 Афипс
04.05.2018 Спартак Вл 1 : 1 Армавир
04.05.2018 Легион 1 : 0 АФ им. В. Понедельника
04.05.2018 Кубань-2 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
04.05.2018 Чайка 5 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
04.05.2018 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Машук-КМВ
04.05.2018 Дружба М 2 : 1 Черноморец
31-й тур
25.03.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 2 : 0 Спартак Вл
10.05.2018 Армавир 1 : 0 Ангушт
11.05.2018 Анжи-2 0 : 0 Краснодар-2
11.05.2018 Афипс 4 : 0 СКА
11.05.2018 Кубань-2 0 : 0 Легион
11.05.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск
11.05.2018 Черноморец 1 : 0 Чайка
11.05.2018 Машук-КМВ 2 : 0 Дружба М
32-й тур
16.05.2018 Дружба М 1 : 1 Анжи-2
16.05.2018 Краснодар-2 1 : 0 Афипс
16.05.2018 Спартак Нч 0 : 2 Армавир
16.05.2018 Ангушт 0 : 1 АФ им. В. Понедельника
16.05.2018 Спартак Вл 0 : 0 Кубань-2
16.05.2018 Легион 2 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь
16.05.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2 Чайка
16.05.2018 Машук-КМВ 0 : 2 Черноморец
33-й тур
07.05.2018 Кубань-2 3 : 1 Ангушт
20.05.2018 Анжи-2 0 : 1 Машук-КМВ
20.05.2018 Афипс 2 : 0 Дружба М
20.05.2018 Армавир 3 : 0 СКА
20.05.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 1 : 0 Спартак Нч
20.05.2018 Чайка 2 : 1 Легион
20.05.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2 Черноморец
23.05.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 1 Спартак Вл
34-й тур
27.05.2018 Черноморец 0 : 1 Анжи-2
27.05.2018 Машук-КМВ 0 : 0 Афипс
27.05.2018 Краснодар-2 0 : 3 Армавир
27.05.2018 СКА 1 : 0 АФ им. В. Понедельника
27.05.2018 Спартак Нч 0 : 1 Кубань-2
27.05.2018 Ангушт 0 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь
27.05.2018 Спартак Вл 0 : 2 Чайка
27.05.2018 Легион 2 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск