1-й тур
19.07.2017 Зоркий 0 : 3 Арарат
19.07.2017 Cатурн 2 : 1 Динамо Бр
19.07.2017 Энергомаш 0 : 0 Торпедо М
19.07.2017 Металлург Лп 1 : 0 Рязань
19.07.2017 Сокол 2 : 0 Зенит Пн
19.07.2017 Строгино 1 : 0 Химик Н
19.07.2017 Калуга 1 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2
2-й тур
27.07.2017 Зоркий 0 : 1 Cатурн
27.07.2017 Химик Н 2 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград-2
27.07.2017 Зенит Пн 1 : 2 Строгино
27.07.2017 Рязань 2 : 1 Сокол
27.07.2017 Торпедо М 2 : 1 Металлург Лп
27.07.2017 Динамо Бр 1 : 2 Энергомаш
28.07.2017 Арарат 2 : 2 Калуга
3-й тур
03.08.2017 Cатурн 1 : 2 Арарат
03.08.2017 Энергомаш 1 : 1 Зоркий
03.08.2017 Металлург Лп 2 : 1 Динамо Бр
03.08.2017 Сокол 1 : 1 Торпедо М
03.08.2017 Строгино 1 : 2 Рязань
03.08.2017 Ротор-Волгоград-2 3 : 0 Зенит Пн
03.08.2017 Калуга 1 : 0 Химик Н
4-й тур
11.08.2017 Зоркий 2 : 2 Металлург Лп
11.08.2017 Cатурн 2 : 1 Энергомаш
11.08.2017 Зенит Пн 0 : 5 Калуга
11.08.2017 Рязань 4 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград-2
11.08.2017 Торпедо М 1 : 2 Строгино
11.08.2017 Динамо Бр 2 : 0 Сокол
11.08.2017 Арарат 3 : 0 Химик Н
5-й тур
18.08.2017 Энергомаш 1 : 2 Арарат
18.08.2017 Сокол 1 : 1 Зоркий
18.08.2017 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 2 Торпедо М
18.08.2017 Калуга 1 : 1 Рязань
18.08.2017 Химик Н 1 : 2 Зенит Пн
19.08.2017 Металлург Лп 2 : 0 Cатурн
04.10.2017 Строгино 6 : 2 Динамо Бр
6-й тур
25.08.2017 Зоркий 4 : 0 Строгино
25.08.2017 Рязань 2 : 0 Химик Н
25.08.2017 Торпедо М 1 : 0 Калуга
27.08.2017 Cатурн 4 : 3 Сокол
27.08.2017 Энергомаш 3 : 3 Металлург Лп
27.08.2017 Динамо Бр 3 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2
27.08.2017 Арарат 4 : 0 Зенит Пн
7-й тур
01.09.2017 Сокол 0 : 0 Энергомаш
01.09.2017 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 1 Зоркий
01.09.2017 Химик Н 0 : 5 Торпедо М
01.09.2017 Зенит Пн 0 : 2 Рязань
02.09.2017 Калуга 0 : 2 Динамо Бр
02.09.2017 Металлург Лп 1 : 1 Арарат
17.10.2017 Строгино 2 : 1 Cатурн
8-й тур
07.09.2017 Энергомаш 3 : 1 Строгино
07.09.2017 Арарат 1 : 0 Рязань
08.09.2017 Динамо Бр 2 : 0 Химик Н
08.09.2017 Зоркий 2 : 1 Калуга
08.09.2017 Cатурн 1 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград-2
08.09.2017 Торпедо М 9 : 0 Зенит Пн
09.09.2017 Металлург Лп 0 : 1 Сокол
9-й тур
15.09.2017 Строгино 0 : 1 Металлург Лп
16.09.2017 Арарат 4 : 0 Сокол
16.09.2017 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 1 Энергомаш
16.09.2017 Калуга 1 : 4 Cатурн
16.09.2017 Химик Н 0 : 1 Зоркий
16.09.2017 Зенит Пн 0 : 3 Динамо Бр
16.09.2017 Рязань 0 : 2 Торпедо М
10-й тур
23.09.2017 Зоркий 4 : 0 Зенит Пн
23.09.2017 Cатурн 4 : 1 Химик Н
23.09.2017 Энергомаш 2 : 0 Калуга
23.09.2017 Сокол 3 : 2 Строгино
23.09.2017 Динамо Бр 4 : 0 Рязань
24.09.2017 Металлург Лп 2 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград-2
25.09.2017 Арарат 3 : 2 Торпедо М
11-й тур
30.09.2017 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 4 Сокол
30.09.2017 Калуга 0 : 1 Металлург Лп
30.09.2017 Химик Н 0 : 0 Энергомаш
30.09.2017 Зенит Пн 1 : 0 Cатурн
30.09.2017 Рязань 3 : 0 Зоркий
30.09.2017 Торпедо М 0 : 0 Динамо Бр
01.10.2017 Строгино 1 : 2 Арарат
12-й тур
07.10.2017 Зоркий 2 : 1 Торпедо М
07.10.2017 Cатурн 1 : 3 Рязань
07.10.2017 Энергомаш 3 : 2 Зенит Пн
07.10.2017 Сокол 2 : 1 Калуга
07.10.2017 Строгино 1 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2
07.10.2017 Арарат 1 : 0 Динамо Бр
08.10.2017 Металлург Лп 1 : 1 Химик Н
13-й тур
14.10.2017 Калуга 1 : 0 Строгино
14.10.2017 Химик Н 2 : 2 Сокол
14.10.2017 Зенит Пн 3 : 3 Металлург Лп
14.10.2017 Рязань 1 : 1 Энергомаш
14.10.2017 Торпедо М 0 : 0 Cатурн
14.10.2017 Динамо Бр 2 : 0 Зоркий
14.10.2017 Арарат 2 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2
14-й тур
21.10.2017 Cатурн 1 : 0 Зоркий
21.10.2017 Калуга 0 : 1 Арарат
21.10.2017 Сокол 0 : 3 Рязань
21.10.2017 Энергомаш 4 : 0 Динамо Бр
22.10.2017 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 1 Химик Н
22.10.2017 Строгино 4 : 0 Зенит Пн
22.10.2017 Металлург Лп 2 : 1 Торпедо М
15-й тур
27.10.2017 Торпедо М 3 : 1 Сокол
28.10.2017 Арарат 2 : 0 Cатурн
28.10.2017 Зоркий 1 : 1 Энергомаш
28.10.2017 Динамо Бр 2 : 0 Металлург Лп
28.10.2017 Рязань 0 : 1 Строгино
28.10.2017 Зенит Пн 1 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2
28.10.2017 Химик Н 3 : 0 Калуга
16-й тур
04.11.2017 Энергомаш 2 : 1 Cатурн
04.11.2017 Химик Н 0 : 0 Арарат
04.11.2017 Калуга 0 : 0 Зенит Пн
04.11.2017 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 1 Рязань
04.11.2017 Строгино 2 : 2 Торпедо М
04.11.2017 Сокол 1 : 0 Динамо Бр
05.11.2017 Металлург Лп 0 : 4 Зоркий
17-й тур
11.11.2017 Арарат 1 : 0 Энергомаш
11.11.2017 Зоркий 5 : 1 Сокол
11.11.2017 Динамо Бр 0 : 2 Строгино
11.11.2017 Рязань 3 : 0 Калуга
11.11.2017 Зенит Пн 2 : 5 Химик Н
12.11.2017 Торпедо М 2 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград-2
25.04.2018 Cатурн 0 : 1 Металлург Лп
18-й тур
06.04.2018 Ротор-Волгоград-2 2 : 1 Динамо Бр
07.04.2018 Строгино 1 : 0 Зоркий
07.04.2018 Сокол 0 : 3 Cатурн
07.04.2018 Зенит Пн - : + Арарат
07.04.2018 Химик Н 0 : 1 Рязань
07.04.2018 Металлург Лп 1 : 1 Энергомаш
24.04.2018 Калуга 1 : 2 Торпедо М
19-й тур
14.04.2018 Арарат 3 : 0 Металлург Лп
14.04.2018 Энергомаш 1 : 0 Сокол
14.04.2018 Cатурн 0 : 0 Строгино
14.04.2018 Зоркий 4 : 2 Ротор-Волгоград-2
14.04.2018 Торпедо М 1 : 2 Химик Н
14.04.2018 Рязань + : - Зенит Пн
07.05.2018 Динамо Бр 1 : 1 Калуга
20-й тур
21.04.2018 Калуга 1 : 0 Зоркий
21.04.2018 Ротор-Волгоград-2 2 : 2 Cатурн
21.04.2018 Сокол 2 : 2 Металлург Лп
21.04.2018 Рязань 0 : 2 Арарат
21.04.2018 Зенит Пн - : + Торпедо М
21.04.2018 Химик Н 1 : 0 Динамо Бр
22.04.2018 Строгино 2 : 4 Энергомаш
21-й тур
28.04.2018 Сокол 1 : 1 Арарат
28.04.2018 Металлург Лп 1 : 0 Строгино
28.04.2018 Энергомаш 3 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2
28.04.2018 Cатурн 0 : 0 Калуга
28.04.2018 Зоркий 3 : 2 Химик Н
28.04.2018 Динамо Бр + : - Зенит Пн
28.04.2018 Торпедо М 0 : 0 Рязань
22-й тур
03.05.2018 Химик Н 4 : 0 Cатурн
04.05.2018 Зенит Пн - : + Зоркий
04.05.2018 Калуга 1 : 2 Энергомаш
04.05.2018 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 2 Металлург Лп
04.05.2018 Строгино 0 : 1 Сокол
04.05.2018 Торпедо М 1 : 1 Арарат
04.05.2018 Рязань 1 : 2 Динамо Бр
23-й тур
11.05.2018 Арарат 5 : 3 Строгино
11.05.2018 Сокол 2 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград-2
11.05.2018 Металлург Лп 2 : 0 Калуга
11.05.2018 Энергомаш 1 : 0 Химик Н
11.05.2018 Cатурн + : - Зенит Пн
11.05.2018 Зоркий 0 : 1 Рязань
11.05.2018 Динамо Бр 0 : 0 Торпедо М
24-й тур
16.05.2018 Торпедо М 1 : 0 Зоркий
16.05.2018 Рязань 3 : 3 Cатурн
16.05.2018 Зенит Пн - : + Энергомаш
16.05.2018 Химик Н 3 : 1 Металлург Лп
16.05.2018 Калуга 1 : 3 Сокол
16.05.2018 Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 4 Строгино
16.05.2018 Динамо Бр 0 : 0 Арарат
25-й тур
20.05.2018 Ротор-Волгоград-2 2 : 3 Арарат
20.05.2018 Строгино 0 : 0 Калуга
20.05.2018 Сокол 1 : 0 Химик Н
20.05.2018 Металлург Лп + : - Зенит Пн
20.05.2018 Энергомаш 1 : 0 Рязань
20.05.2018 Cатурн 1 : 1 Торпедо М
20.05.2018 Зоркий 2 : 0 Динамо Бр
26-й тур
26.05.2018 Арарат 0 : 2 Зоркий
27.05.2018 Динамо Бр 1 : 2 Cатурн
27.05.2018 Торпедо М 1 : 2 Энергомаш
27.05.2018 Рязань 1 : 0 Металлург Лп
27.05.2018 Зенит Пн - : + Сокол
27.05.2018 Химик Н 3 : 0 Строгино
27.05.2018 Ротор-Волгоград-2 3 : 1 Калуга