Место Игрок Матчи Голы
1 Артем Кулишев

Динамо СПб

37
17(6)
2 Андрей Панюков

Зенит-2

26
15(4)
3 Сергей Корниленко

Крылья Советов

33
15(1)
4 Андрей Козлов

Енисей

34
15(1)
5 Александр Соболев

Томь

Крылья Советов

36
14(1)
6 Максим Житнев

Сибирь

31
12(3)
7 Алексей Сутормин

Волгарь

Оренбург

36
12(4)
8 Дмитрий Скопинцев

Балтика

24
10(1)
9 Денис Попович

Оренбург

30
10(3)
10 Джуниор Фэшн Сакала

Спартак-2

31
10
11 Сенин Себаи

Балтика

31
10(1)
12 Андрей Часовских

Тамбов

35
10
13 Сергей Самодин

Крылья Советов

31
9
14 Александр Кутьин

Енисей

34
9(2)
15 Владислав Пантелеев

Спартак-2

34
9(3)
16 Эльдар Низамутдинов

Шинник

31
8(3)
17 Алексей Гай

Кубань

34
8(1)
18 Марко Обрадович

Енисей

13
7
19 Артем Делькин

Оренбург

26
7
20 Ильнур Альшин

Авангард К

28
7(1)
21 Марат Шайморданов

Шинник

29
7
22 Ишхан Гелоян

Луч-Энергия

30
7
23 Альберт Богатырев

Тюмень

31
7
24 Илья Кузьмичев

Химки

32
7
25 Андрей Мязин

Луч-Энергия

33
7
26 Анте Пульич

Томь

34
7
27 Михаил Бирюков

Ротор-Волгоград

Тамбов

34
7(2)
28 Максим Вотинов

Ротор-Волгоград

35
7
29 Алексей Скворцов

Тамбов

24
6
30 Михаил Земсков

Шинник

25
6
31 Артем Юсупов

Тюмень

29
6
32 Владимир Лобкарев

Кубань

31
6
33 Владимир Обухов

Кубань

31
6(1)
34 Дмитрий Ятченко

Крылья Советов

32
6(5)
35 Илья Зуев

Зенит-2

34
6
36 Андрей Мурнин

Тамбов

36
6
37 Мухаммад Султонов

Ротор-Волгоград

36
6
38 Никита Маляров

Кубань

36
6(1)
39 Сергей Шевчук

Тамбов

37
6(3)
40 Дмитрий Самойлов

Шинник

38
6
41 Дмитрий Мичуренков

Факел

23
5(1)
42 Дмитрий Андреев

Оренбург

25
5
43 Спартак Гогниев

Кубань

25
5
44 Радик Хайруллов

Олимпиец

25
5
45 Олег Алейник

Кубань

28
5
46 Сильванус Нимели

Спартак-2

29
5
47 Хызыр Аппаев

Авангард К

Ротор-Волгоград

30
5
48 Владимир Камеш

Енисей

30
5
49 Александр Касьян

Балтика

31
5
50 Илья Кухарчук

Тамбов

Томь

32
5
51 Роман Акбашев

Волгарь

Авангард К

33
5
52 Игорь Юрганов

Динамо СПб

34
5
53 Руслан Гордиенко

Луч-Энергия

34
5(1)
54 Евгений Чеботару

Сибирь

35
5
55 Максим Барсов

Динамо СПб

36
5
56 Владислав Сиротов

Зенит-2

37
5
57 Вадим Афонин

Оренбург

13
4
58 Александр Ломакин

Енисей

13
4
59 Сергей Терехов

Оренбург

13
4
60 Павел Игнатович

Тамбов

14
4(1)
61 Константин Гарбуз

Енисей

18
4
62 Владимир Лешонок

Тюмень

19
4
63 Хасан Мамтов

Оренбург

24
4
64 Александр Ставпец

Тюмень

24
4
65 Дмитрий Кабутов

Волгарь

24
4(1)
66 Идриса Сиди Самбу

Спартак-2

25
4
67 Дмитрий Коробов

Авангард К

25
4(2)
68 Александр Болонин

Волгарь

26
4(1)
69 Алишер Джалилов

Балтика

27
4
70 Павел Киреенко

Динамо СПб

27
4
71 Виталий Галыш

Сибирь

28
4
72 Юрий Морозов

Олимпиец

29
4
73 Григорий Чиркин

Оренбург

29
4
74 Эдуард Булия

Шинник

30
4
75 Александр Носов

Луч-Энергия

30
4
76 Руслан Магаль

Сибирь

31
4
77 Михаил Петрусев

Химки

31
4
78 Артем Сердюк

Факел

31
4
79 Олег Чернышов

Тамбов

31
4
80 Андреа Чуканов

Тюмень

32
4
81 Александр Коротаев

Динамо СПб

Ротор-Волгоград

34
4
82 Александр Ломовицкий

Спартак-2

34
4
83 Анзор Саная

Томь

34
4
84 Алан Чочиев

Крылья Советов

35
4
85 Максим Осипенко

Факел

37
4(2)
86 Азер Алиев

Крылья Советов

38
4
87 Алексей Пугин

Томь

9
3
88 Зелимхан Бакаев

Спартак-2

10
3
89 Герман Онугха

Волгарь

10
3
90 Игорь Лебеденко

Факел

12
3
91 Денис Шевчук

Балтика

13
3(1)
92 Михал Дюриш

Оренбург

15
3
93 Антон Кобялко

Балтика

19
3
94 Федор Дворников

Химки

21
3(1)
95 Илья Гультяев

Тамбов

22
3
96 Александр Радченко

Химки

24
3
97 Николай Тюнин

Химки

24
3
98 Михаил Сорочкин

Олимпиец

26
3
99 Олег Власов

Динамо СПб

27
3
100 Александр Руденко

Спартак-2

27
3
101 Руслан Болов

Авангард К

28
3
102 Николай Прудников

Зенит-2

29
3
103 Никита Безлихотнов

Шинник

31
3
104 Александр Горбатюк

Тамбов

31
3
105 Срджан Мияйлович

Крылья Советов

31
3
106 Иван Хлебородов

Луч-Энергия

31
3
107 Даниил Фомин

Олимпиец

31
3(1)
108 Александр Дегтярев

Сибирь

32
3
109 Евгений Песегов

Динамо СПб

32
3
110 Азат Байрыев

Кубань

33
3
111 Роман Беляев

Сибирь

33
3
112 Евгений Шляков

Тамбов

33
3(2)
113 Аслан Дашаев

Авангард К

34
3
114 Николай Марков

Кубань

34
3
115 Андрей Мостовой

Химки

34
3
116 Алексей Померко

Томь

34
3
117 Дмитрий Чистяков

Шинник

35
3
118 Георгий Зотов

Крылья Советов

36
3
119 Иван Чудин

Тюмень

37
3
120 Владимир Романенко

Ротор-Волгоград

38
3
121 Игорь Киреев

Авангард К

7
2
122 Максим Руднев

Енисей

8
2
123 Виктор Сергеев

Олимпиец

8
2
124 Иван Столбовой

Ротор-Волгоград

9
2
125 Марат Шогенов

Авангард К

9
2(1)
126 Ислам Тлупов

Авангард К

11
2
127 Виталий Шахов

Балтика

11
2
128 Александр Павленко

Томь

11
2(1)
129 Александр Харитонов

Енисей

12
2
130 Роман Минаев

Авангард К

14
2
131 Артур Саркисов

Енисей

14
2
132 Артем Самсонов

Спартак-2

14
2(1)
133 Данил Карпов

Тюмень

16
2
134 Александр Алхазов

Факел

17
2(1)
135 Владислав Кулик

Оренбург

17
2(1)
136 Андрей Батютин

Динамо СПб

18
2
137 Владимир Гогберашвили

Олимпиец

19
2
138 Деян Болевич

Луч-Энергия

20
2
139 Александр Войнов

Авангард К

20
2
140 Денис Войнов

Авангард К

20
2
141 Максим Лаук

Тюмень

20
2
142 Ника Чхапелия

Факел

20
2
143 Денис Давыдов

Спартак-2

21
2
144 Александр Еловских

Зенит-2

21
2
145 Артур Малоян

Енисей

21
2
146 Ислам Машуков

Волгарь

Химки

21
2
147 Артем Митасов

Авангард К

22
2
148 Александр Новиков

Енисей

22
2
149 Никита Саламатов

Тюмень

22
2(1)
150 Алексей Бабырь

Волгарь

23
2
151 Никита Андреев

Зенит-2

24
2
152 Владлен Бабаев

Волгарь

24
2
153 Игорь Калинин

Волгарь

24
2
154 Алексей Исаев

Енисей

25
2
155 Адессойе Ойеволе

Оренбург

26
2
156 Михаил Комков

Енисей

26
2(1)
157 Валерий Кичин

Енисей

27
2(2)
158 Силвие Бегич

Оренбург

28
2
159 Денис Ткачук

Крылья Советов

28
2
160 Игорь Удалый

Оренбург

28
2
161 Александр Шешуков

Балтика

28
2
162 Никита Дроздов

Шинник

29
2
163 Игорь Климов

Волгарь

Ротор-Волгоград

29
2
164 Анатолий Нежелев

Олимпиец

29
2
165 Тимур Аюпов

Олимпиец

30
2
166 Владислав Сысуев

Ротор-Волгоград

30
2
167 Игорь Ламбарский

Олимпиец

31
2
168 Сандро Цвейба

Динамо СПб

31
2
169 Юрий Завезен

Кубань

32
2
170 Андрей Малых

Оренбург

32
2
171 Андрей Семенов

Факел

32
2
172 Дмитрий Тихий

Луч-Энергия

33
2
173 Максим Трусевич

Тамбов

33
2
174 Владимир Азаров

Сибирь

34
2
175 Игорь Горбунов

Олимпиец

35
2
176 Денис Синяев

Авангард К

35
2
177 Андрей Хрипков

Олимпиец

35
2
178 Игорь Беляков

Олимпиец

37
2
179 Данил Кленкин

Крылья Советов

37
2
180 Абдул Гафар

Тамбов

4
1
181 Игорь Чернышов

Динамо СПб

4
1
182 Кирилл Погребняк

Балтика

5
1
183 Никита Теленков

Тюмень

5
1
184 Данила Ящук

Волгарь

5
1
185 Александр Анюков

Зенит-2

6
1
186 Андрей Горбанец

Ротор-Волгоград

6
1
187 Сергей Архипов

Тамбов

7
1
188 Иван Подоляк

Авангард К

7
1
189 Дану Спэтару

Олимпиец

7
1
190 Благое Георгиев

Оренбург

7
1(1)
191 Сергей Кузнецов

Ротор-Волгоград

8
1
192 Максим Карпов

Зенит-2

8
1(1)
193 Дмитрий Богаев

Зенит-2

9
1
194 Камиль Муллин

Тюмень

9
1
195 Оливер Празновски

Луч-Энергия

9
1
196 Михаил Афанасьев

Факел

10
1
197 Егор Данилкин

Химки

10
1
198 Ян Казаев

Томь

10
1
199 Максим Кузьмин

Факел

10
1
200 Залим Макоев

Тюмень

10
1
201 Александр Сидоричев

Ротор-Волгоград

10
1
202 Илья Петров

Авангард К

11
1
203 Исламнур Абдулавов

Томь

12
1
204 Иван Дранников

Ротор-Волгоград

12
1
205 Сергей Серченков

Оренбург

12
1
206 Валерий Чуперка

Балтика

12
1
207 Ловре Чирьяк

Олимпиец

12
1(1)
208 Виктор Борзых

Ротор-Волгоград

13
1
209 Тарас Бурлак

Крылья Советов

13
1
210 Алексей Герасимов

Томь

13
1
211 Сергей Каретник

Олимпиец

13
1
212 Никита Бурмистров

Ротор-Волгоград

14
1
213 Александр Некрасов

Зенит-2

14
1
214 Михаил Жабкин

Волгарь

15
1
215 Виктор Карпухин

Олимпиец

16
1
216 Дмитрий Каюмов

Факел

16
1
217 Дмитрий Плетнев

Зенит-2

16
1
218 Николай Рассказов

Спартак-2

16
1
219 Валерий Сарамутин

Динамо СПб

16
1
220 Максим Семакин

Енисей

16
1
221 Никита Каккоев

Зенит-2

17
1
222 Сергей Колычев

Ротор-Волгоград

17
1
223 Давид Мильдзихов

Енисей

17
1
224 Роман Войдель

Томь

18
1
225 Владислав Крючков

Балтика

18
1
226 Павел Рожков

Енисей

18
1
227 Руслан Газзаев

Волгарь

19
1
228 Антон Полюткин

Сибирь

19
1
229 Денис Поярков

Тамбов

19
1
230 Михаил Маркосов

Динамо СПб

20
1
231 Артем Попов

Оренбург

20
1
232 Никита Чичерин

Енисей

20
1
233 Сергей Крамаренко

Шинник

21
1
234 Максим Плопа

Сибирь

21
1
235 Антон Григорьев

Волгарь

22
1
236 Владислав Рыжков

Тамбов

22
1
237 Игорь Коновалов

Кубань

23
1
238 Данил Круговой

Зенит-2

23
1
239 Александр Филин

Олимпиец

23
1
240 Максим Андреев

Сибирь

24
1
241 Амир Бажев

Луч-Энергия

24
1
242 Андрей Киреев

Ротор-Волгоград

24
1
243 Даниил Лесовой

Зенит-2

24
1
244 Диего Малания

Химки

24
1
245 Владимир Парняков

Оренбург

25
1
246 Дмитрий Сасин

Томь

25
1
247 Иван Соловьев

Динамо СПб

25
1
248 Сослан Таказов

Луч-Энергия

25
1
249 Темури Букия

Волгарь

26
1
250 Сергей Веркашанский

Химки

26
1
251 Максим Насадюк

Луч-Энергия

26
1
252 Алексей Пустозеров

Волгарь

26
1
253 Виталий Горулев

Зенит-2

27
1
254 Олег Николаев

Ротор-Волгоград

27
1
255 Сергей Пономаренко

Луч-Энергия

27
1
256 Артем Федчук

Авангард К

27
1
257 Илья Камышев

Зенит-2

27
1(1)
258 Дмитрий Маляка

Луч-Энергия

28
1
259 Артур Рябокобыленко

Тюмень

28
1
260 Армен Амбарцумян

Факел

29
1
261 Дмитрий Ефремов

Оренбург

29
1
262 Кирилл Марущак

Луч-Энергия

29
1
263 Иван Таранов

Крылья Советов

29
1
264 Олег Бабенков

Динамо СПб

30
1
265 Максим Батов

Химки

30
1
266 Антон Килин

Луч-Энергия

30
1
267 Сердер Сердеров

Енисей

30
1
268 Артем Сокол

Спартак-2

30
1
269 Азим Фатуллаев

Енисей

30
1
270 Семен Фомин

Луч-Энергия

30
1
271 Денис Талалай

Химки

30
1(1)
272 Александр Мануковский

Факел

31
1
273 Томас Микуцкис

Томь

31
1
274 Евгений Башкиров

Крылья Советов

32
1
275 Владислав Камилов

Шинник

32
1
276 Айдар Лисинков

Химки

32
1
277 Антон Макурин

Томь

32
1
278 Данил Полубояринов

Спартак-2

32
1
279 Валерий Цховребов

Сибирь

32
1
280 Андрей Бычков

Динамо СПб

33
1
281 Роман Бугаев

Кубань

34
1
282 Азамат Гурфов

Авангард К

34
1
283 Михаил Мищенко

Сибирь

34
1
284 Андрей Павленко

Тюмень

34
1
285 Алексей Шумских

Химки

34
1
286 Артем Мамин

Спартак-2

35
1
287 Сергей Нарылков

Шинник

35
1
288 Дмитрий Гузь

Тюмень

36
1
289 Егор Иванов

Енисей

36
1
290 Виталий Каленкович

Балтика

36
1
291 Равиль Нетфуллин

Авангард К

36
1
292 Олег Шалаев

Волгарь

36
1
293 Артем Щадин

Шинник

36
1