1-й отборочный раунд
23.01.2018 Уондерерс 0 : 0 Олимпия А
23.01.2018 Макара 1 : 1 Депортиво Тачира
23.01.2018 Орьенте Петролеро 2 : 0 Университарио
27.01.2018 Олимпия А 2 : 0 Уондерерс
27.01.2018 Депортиво Тачира 0 : 0 Макара
27.01.2018 Университарио 3 : 1 Орьенте Петролеро
2-й отборочный раунд
31.01.2018 Карабобо 1 : 0 Гуарани А
31.01.2018 Банфилд 1 : 1 Индепендьенте дель Валле
31.01.2018 Сантьяго Уондерерс 1 : 1 Мельгар
01.02.2018 Шапекоэнсе 0 : 1 Насиональ М
01.02.2018 Универсидад де Консепсьон 0 : 4 Васку да Гама
02.02.2018 Депортиво Тачира 2 : 3 Санта-Фе
02.02.2018 Орьенте Петролеро 1 : 2 Хорхе Вильстерман
02.02.2018 Олимпия А 1 : 0 Хуниор
07.02.2018 Гуарани А 6 : 0 Карабобо
07.02.2018 Индепендьенте дель Валле 2 : 2 Банфилд
07.02.2018 Мельгар 0 : 1 Сантьяго Уондерерс
08.02.2018 Насиональ М 1 : 0 Шапекоэнсе
08.02.2018 Васку да Гама 2 : 0 Универсидад де Консепсьон
09.02.2018 Санта-Фе 0 : 0 Депортиво Тачира
09.02.2018 Хорхе Вильстерман 2 : 2 Орьенте Петролеро
09.02.2018 Хуниор 3 : 1 Олимпия А
3-й отборочный раунд
14.02.2018 Сантьяго Уондерерс 1 : 2 Санта-Фе
15.02.2018 Банфилд 2 : 2 Насиональ М
15.02.2018 Васку да Гама 4 : 0 Хорхе Вильстерман
16.02.2018 Хуниор 1 : 0 Гуарани А
21.02.2018 Санта-Фе 3 : 0 Сантьяго Уондерерс
22.02.2018 Насиональ М 1 : 0 Банфилд
22.02.2018 Хорхе Вильстерман 4 : 0 2 : 3 Васку да Гама
23.02.2018 Гуарани А 0 : 0 Хуниор
Группа 1
28.02.2018 Монагас 0 : 2 Серро Портеньо
28.02.2018 Дефенсор Спортинг 1 : 1 Гремиу
14.03.2018 Серро Портеньо 2 : 1 Дефенсор Спортинг
05.04.2018 Гремиу 4 : 0 Монагас
18.04.2018 Дефенсор Спортинг 3 : 1 Монагас
18.04.2018 Серро Портеньо 0 : 0 Гремиу
26.04.2018 Монагас 1 : 0 Дефенсор Спортинг
02.05.2018 Гремиу 5 : 0 Серро Портеньо
16.05.2018 Дефенсор Спортинг 0 : 1 Серро Портеньо
16.05.2018 Монагас 1 : 2 Гремиу
24.05.2018 Серро Портеньо 3 : 2 Монагас
24.05.2018 Гремиу 1 : 0 Дефенсор Спортинг
Группа 2
28.02.2018 Коло Коло 0 : 1 Атлетико Насиональ
01.03.2018 Дельфин 1 : 1 Боливар
15.03.2018 Боливар 1 : 1 Коло Коло
15.03.2018 Атлетико Насиональ 4 : 0 Дельфин
06.04.2018 Коло Коло 0 : 2 Дельфин
06.04.2018 Боливар 1 : 0 Атлетико Насиональ
25.04.2018 Атлетико Насиональ 4 : 1 Боливар
03.05.2018 Дельфин 1 : 2 Коло Коло
16.05.2018 Дельфин 1 : 0 Атлетико Насиональ
16.05.2018 Коло Коло 2 : 0 Боливар
25.05.2018 Атлетико Насиональ 0 : 0 Коло Коло
25.05.2018 Боливар 3 : 1 Дельфин
Группа 3
14.03.2018 Атлетико Тукуман 0 : 2 Либертад
16.03.2018 Стронгест 1 : 0 Пеньяроль
04.04.2018 Либертад 3 : 0 Стронгест
05.04.2018 Пеньяроль 3 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
19.04.2018 Стронгест 1 : 2 Атлетико Тукуман
19.04.2018 Либертад 2 : 1 Пеньяроль
26.04.2018 Атлетико Тукуман 3 : 0 Стронгест
27.04.2018 Пеньяроль 2 : 0 Либертад
03.05.2018 Атлетико Тукуман 1 : 0 Пеньяроль
04.05.2018 Стронгест 1 : 3 Либертад
18.05.2018 Либертад 0 : 0 Атлетико Тукуман
18.05.2018 Пеньяроль 2 : 0 Стронгест
Группа 4
01.03.2018 Фламенго 2 : 2 Ривер Плейт
02.03.2018 Санта-Фе 1 : 1 Эмелек
15.03.2018 Эмелек 1 : 2 Фламенго
06.04.2018 Ривер Плейт 0 : 0 Санта-Фе
19.04.2018 Фламенго 1 : 1 Санта-Фе
20.04.2018 Эмелек 0 : 1 Ривер Плейт
26.04.2018 Санта-Фе 0 : 0 Фламенго
27.04.2018 Ривер Плейт 2 : 1 Эмелек
04.05.2018 Санта-Фе 0 : 1 Ривер Плейт
17.05.2018 Фламенго 2 : 0 Эмелек
24.05.2018 Ривер Плейт 0 : 0 Фламенго
24.05.2018 Эмелек 0 : 3 Санта-Фе
Группа 5
28.02.2018 Расинг А 4 : 2 Крузейру
14.03.2018 Васку да Гама 0 : 1 Универсидад де Чили
04.04.2018 Универсидад де Чили 1 : 1 Расинг А
05.04.2018 Крузейру 0 : 0 Васку да Гама
20.04.2018 Расинг А 4 : 0 Васку да Гама
20.04.2018 Универсидад де Чили 0 : 0 Крузейру
27.04.2018 Крузейру 7 : 0 Универсидад де Чили
27.04.2018 Васку да Гама 1 : 1 Расинг А
03.05.2018 Васку да Гама 0 : 4 Крузейру
04.05.2018 Расинг А 1 : 0 Универсидад де Чили
23.05.2018 Крузейру 2 : 1 Расинг А
23.05.2018 Универсидад де Чили 0 : 2 Васку да Гама
Группа 6
01.03.2018 Насиональ М 0 : 0 Эстудиантес
02.03.2018 Реал Гарсиласо 2 : 0 Сантос
15.03.2018 Эстудиантес 3 : 0 Реал Гарсиласо
16.03.2018 Сантос 3 : 1 Насиональ М
04.04.2018 Реал Гарсиласо 0 : 0 Насиональ М
06.04.2018 Эстудиантес 0 : 1 Сантос
25.04.2018 Сантос 2 : 0 Эстудиантес
26.04.2018 Насиональ М 4 : 0 Реал Гарсиласо
02.05.2018 Реал Гарсиласо 0 : 0 Эстудиантес
02.05.2018 Насиональ М 1 : 0 Сантос
25.05.2018 Сантос 0 : 0 Реал Гарсиласо
25.05.2018 Эстудиантес 3 : 1 Насиональ М
Группа 7
01.03.2018 Мильонариос 0 : 0 Коринтианс
02.03.2018 Депортиво Лара 1 : 0 Индепендьенте Ав
15.03.2018 Коринтианс 2 : 0 Депортиво Лара
16.03.2018 Индепендьенте Ав 1 : 0 Мильонариос
18.04.2018 Мильонариос 4 : 0 Депортиво Лара
19.04.2018 Индепендьенте Ав 0 : 1 Коринтианс
25.04.2018 Депортиво Лара 2 : 1 Мильонариос
03.05.2018 Коринтианс 1 : 2 Индепендьенте Ав
18.05.2018 Мильонариос 1 : 1 Индепендьенте Ав
18.05.2018 Депортиво Лара 2 : 7 Коринтианс
25.05.2018 Индепендьенте Ав 2 : 0 Депортиво Лара
25.05.2018 Коринтианс 0 : 1 Мильонариос
Группа 8
02.03.2018 Альянса 0 : 0 Бока Хуниорс
02.03.2018 Хуниор 0 : 3 Палмейрас
04.04.2018 Палмейрас 2 : 0 Альянса
05.04.2018 Бока Хуниорс 1 : 0 Хуниор
12.04.2018 Палмейрас 1 : 1 Бока Хуниорс
20.04.2018 Альянса 0 : 2 Хуниор
26.04.2018 Бока Хуниорс 0 : 2 Палмейрас
27.04.2018 Хуниор 1 : 0 Альянса
03.05.2018 Хуниор 1 : 1 Бока Хуниорс
04.05.2018 Альянса 1 : 3 Палмейрас
17.05.2018 Бока Хуниорс 5 : 0 Альянса
17.05.2018 Палмейрас 3 : 1 Хуниор
1/8 финала
08.08.2018 Эстудиантес 2 : 1 Гремиу
09.08.2018 Бока Хуниорс 2 : 0 Либертад
09.08.2018 Коло Коло 1 : 0 Коринтианс
09.08.2018 Фламенго 0 : 2 Крузейру
10.08.2018 Расинг А 0 : 0 Ривер Плейт
10.08.2018 Атлетико Тукуман 2 : 0 Атлетико Насиональ
10.08.2018 Серро Портеньо 0 : 2 Палмейрас
22.08.2018 Индепендьенте Ав + : - Сантос
29.08.2018 Сантос 0 : 0 Индепендьенте Ав
29.08.2018 Гремиу 2 : 1 5 : 3 Эстудиантес
29.08.2018 Атлетико Насиональ 1 : 0 Атлетико Тукуман
30.08.2018 Ривер Плейт 3 : 0 Расинг А
30.08.2018 Коринтианс 2 : 1 Коло Коло
30.08.2018 Крузейру 0 : 1 Фламенго
31.08.2018 Либертад 2 : 4 Бока Хуниорс
31.08.2018 Палмейрас 0 : 1 Серро Портеньо
1/4 финала
19.09.2018 Атлетико Тукуман 0 : 2 Гремиу
20.09.2018 Индепендьенте Ав 0 : 0 Ривер Плейт
20.09.2018 Бока Хуниорс 2 : 0 Крузейру
21.09.2018 Коло Коло 03:45 Палмейрас
03.10.2018 Ривер Плейт 01:30 Индепендьенте Ав
03.10.2018 Гремиу 03:45 Атлетико Тукуман
04.10.2018 Палмейрас 03:45 Коло Коло
05.10.2018 Крузейру 03:45 Бока Хуниорс