1-й тур
10.08.2018 Зволле 2 : 3 Херенвен
11.08.2018 Виллем II 0 : 1 Венло
11.08.2018 Аякс 1 : 1 Хераклес
11.08.2018 ПСВ 4 : 0 Утрехт
11.08.2018 Экселсиор 1 : 1 Фортуна С
12.08.2018 АДО Ден Хаг 1 : 2 Эммен
12.08.2018 Де Графсхап 2 : 0 Фейеноорд
12.08.2018 Витесс 5 : 1 Гронинген
12.08.2018 АЗ 5 : 0 НАК Бреда
2-й тур
17.08.2018 Гронинген 0 : 1 Виллем II
18.08.2018 НАК Бреда 3 : 0 Де Графсхап
18.08.2018 Венло 0 : 1 Аякс
18.08.2018 Фортуна С 1 : 2 ПСВ
18.08.2018 Хераклес 4 : 2 АДО Ден Хаг
19.08.2018 Утрехт 2 : 0 Зволле
19.08.2018 Фейеноорд 3 : 0 Экселсиор
19.08.2018 Эммен 1 : 4 АЗ
19.08.2018 Херенвен 1 : 1 Витесс
3-й тур
24.08.2018 АДО Ден Хаг 3 : 1 Фортуна С
25.08.2018 Аякс 5 : 0 Эммен
25.08.2018 Де Графсхап 0 : 1 Гронинген
25.08.2018 НАК Бреда 0 : 2 Экселсиор
25.08.2018 Зволле 1 : 2 ПСВ
26.08.2018 Виллем II 5 : 0 Хераклес
26.08.2018 Херенвен 3 : 5 Фейеноорд
26.08.2018 Утрехт 1 : 1 Венло
26.08.2018 АЗ 0 : 0 Витесс
4-й тур
31.08.2018 Эммен 1 : 1 Де Графсхап
01.09.2018 Венло 1 : 1 Херенвен
01.09.2018 ПСВ 6 : 1 Виллем II
01.09.2018 Экселсиор 2 : 4 АДО Ден Хаг
01.09.2018 Фортуна С 1 : 1 Утрехт
02.09.2018 Гронинген 0 : 1 Зволле
02.09.2018 Хераклес 3 : 2 АЗ
02.09.2018 Витесс 0 : 4 Аякс
02.09.2018 Фейеноорд 4 : 2 НАК Бреда
5-й тур
15.09.2018 Де Графсхап 1 : 2 Венло
15.09.2018 АДО Ден Хаг 0 : 7 ПСВ
15.09.2018 Виллем II 2 : 2 Экселсиор
15.09.2018 Аякс 3 : 0 Гронинген
16.09.2018 АЗ 1 : 1 Фейеноорд
16.09.2018 Херенвен 3 : 5 Хераклес
16.09.2018 Утрехт 1 : 2 Эммен
16.09.2018 НАК Бреда 2 : 3 Фортуна С
16.09.2018 Зволле 0 : 2 Витесс
6-й тур
21.09.2018 Хераклес 4 : 0 Де Графсхап
22.09.2018 Фортуна С 4 : 4 Виллем II
22.09.2018 Экселсиор 3 : 3 Херенвен
22.09.2018 Венло 3 : 0 НАК Бреда
22.09.2018 Витесс 1 : 1 АДО Ден Хаг
23.09.2018 Фейеноорд 1 : 0 Утрехт
23.09.2018 Эммен 0 : 1 Зволле
23.09.2018 Гронинген 1 : 3 АЗ
23.09.2018 ПСВ 3 : 0 Аякс
7-й тур
29.09.2018 Херенвен 1 : 1 АДО Ден Хаг
29.09.2018 НАК Бреда 0 : 2 ПСВ
29.09.2018 Фортуна С 0 : 2 Аякс
29.09.2018 Экселсиор 1 : 0 Венло
30.09.2018 Хераклес 2 : 1 Эммен
30.09.2018 Де Графсхап 2 : 1 Виллем II
30.09.2018 АЗ 2 : 2 Зволле
30.09.2018 Гронинген 1 : 1 Утрехт
30.09.2018 Фейеноорд 2 : 1 Витесс
8-й тур
05.10.2018 Утрехт 2 : 1 НАК Бреда
06.10.2018 АДО Ден Хаг 1 : 0 Гронинген
06.10.2018 Зволле 2 : 0 Экселсиор
06.10.2018 ПСВ 4 : 0 Венло
06.10.2018 Де Графсхап 0 : 5 Херенвен
07.10.2018 Эммен 3 : 3 Фортуна С
07.10.2018 Виллем II 1 : 1 Фейеноорд
07.10.2018 Витесс 4 : 0 Хераклес
07.10.2018 Аякс 5 : 0 АЗ
9-й тур
20.10.2018 ПСВ 6 : 0 Эммен
20.10.2018 Экселсиор 2 : 0 Витесс
20.10.2018 Херенвен 0 : 4 Аякс
20.10.2018 Утрехт 2 : 1 АЗ
21.10.2018 НАК Бреда 2 : 2 Виллем II
21.10.2018 Хераклес 4 : 1 Гронинген
21.10.2018 Фейеноорд 3 : 0 Зволле
21.10.2018 Венло 2 : 0 АДО Ден Хаг
21.10.2018 Фортуна С 3 : 1 Де Графсхап
10-й тур
26.10.2018 Эммен 1 : 1 Венло
27.10.2018 АДО Ден Хаг 1 : 1 НАК Бреда
27.10.2018 Де Графсхап 4 : 1 Экселсиор
27.10.2018 Гронинген 1 : 2 ПСВ
27.10.2018 Зволле 1 : 1 Хераклес
28.10.2018 Витесс 2 : 1 Фортуна С
28.10.2018 Виллем II 0 : 1 Утрехт
28.10.2018 Аякс 3 : 0 Фейеноорд
28.10.2018 АЗ 2 : 3 Херенвен
11-й тур
02.11.2018 Экселсиор 2 : 4 Гронинген
03.11.2018 НАК Бреда 2 : 1 Хераклес
03.11.2018 ПСВ 1 : 0 Витесс
03.11.2018 Аякс 2 : 0 Виллем II
03.11.2018 АЗ 1 : 0 Де Графсхап
04.11.2018 Херенвен 1 : 1 Эммен
04.11.2018 Утрехт 3 : 0 АДО Ден Хаг
04.11.2018 Фортуна С 3 : 0 Зволле
06.12.2018 Фейеноорд 4 : 1 Венло
12-й тур
09.11.2018 Зволле 2 : 3 Виллем II
10.11.2018 Эммен 2 : 0 НАК Бреда
10.11.2018 Де Графсхап 1 : 4 ПСВ
10.11.2018 Витесс 2 : 1 Утрехт
10.11.2018 Венло 3 : 2 Фортуна С
11.11.2018 Гронинген 2 : 0 Херенвен
11.11.2018 Экселсиор 1 : 7 Аякс
11.11.2018 АДО Ден Хаг 0 : 1 АЗ
11.11.2018 Хераклес 0 : 2 Фейеноорд
13-й тур
24.11.2018 Зволле 2 : 3 АДО Ден Хаг
24.11.2018 НАК Бреда 0 : 3 Аякс
24.11.2018 ПСВ 3 : 0 Херенвен
24.11.2018 Фортуна С 3 : 0 Хераклес
25.11.2018 Эммен 1 : 2 Экселсиор
25.11.2018 Утрехт 5 : 0 Де Графсхап
25.11.2018 Фейеноорд 1 : 0 Гронинген
25.11.2018 Виллем II 1 : 3 Витесс
25.11.2018 Венло 2 : 2 АЗ
14-й тур
30.11.2018 Экселсиор 3 : 3 Утрехт
01.12.2018 Витесс 1 : 1 Эммен
01.12.2018 АЗ 0 : 2 Виллем II
01.12.2018 Де Графсхап 0 : 2 Зволле
01.12.2018 Херенвен 3 : 1 Фортуна С
02.12.2018 Аякс 5 : 1 АДО Ден Хаг
02.12.2018 Фейеноорд 2 : 1 ПСВ
02.12.2018 Хераклес 4 : 1 Венло
02.12.2018 Гронинген 5 : 2 НАК Бреда
15-й тур
07.12.2018 Фортуна С 0 : 3 АЗ
07.12.2018 ПСВ 6 : 0 Экселсиор
08.12.2018 Виллем II 1 : 5 Херенвен
08.12.2018 Зволле 1 : 4 Аякс
08.12.2018 АДО Ден Хаг 0 : 0 Де Графсхап
09.12.2018 Утрехт 3 : 1 Хераклес
09.12.2018 Венло 0 : 0 Гронинген
09.12.2018 Эммен 1 : 4 Фейеноорд
09.12.2018 НАК Бреда 2 : 1 Витесс
16-й тур
14.12.2018 Виллем II 0 : 3 АДО Ден Хаг
15.12.2018 Зволле 0 : 0 НАК Бреда
15.12.2018 АЗ 2 : 1 Экселсиор
15.12.2018 Хераклес 0 : 4 ПСВ
15.12.2018 Витесс 2 : 1 Венло
16.12.2018 Херенвен 2 : 3 Утрехт
16.12.2018 Аякс 8 : 0 Де Графсхап
16.12.2018 Гронинген 1 : 2 Эммен
16.12.2018 Фейеноорд 0 : 2 Фортуна С
17-й тур
21.12.2018 Венло 2 : 0 Зволле
22.12.2018 Фортуна С 0 : 0 Гронинген
22.12.2018 НАК Бреда 4 : 2 Херенвен
22.12.2018 ПСВ 3 : 1 АЗ
22.12.2018 Экселсиор 0 : 3 Хераклес
23.12.2018 Утрехт 1 : 3 Аякс
23.12.2018 Де Графсхап 2 : 2 Витесс
23.12.2018 АДО Ден Хаг 2 : 2 Фейеноорд
23.12.2018 Эммен 0 : 2 Виллем II
18-й тур
18.01.2019 Витесс 3 : 2 Экселсиор
19.01.2019 АЗ 3 : 0 Утрехт
19.01.2019 Зволле 3 : 1 Фейеноорд
19.01.2019 АДО Ден Хаг 2 : 4 Венло
19.01.2019 Гронинген 3 : 0 Хераклес
20.01.2019 Виллем II 2 : 0 НАК Бреда
20.01.2019 Де Графсхап 5 : 1 Фортуна С
20.01.2019 Эммен 2 : 2 ПСВ
20.01.2019 Аякс 4 : 4 Херенвен
19-й тур
25.01.2019 Херенвен 22:00 АЗ
26.01.2019 Хераклес 20:30 Зволле
26.01.2019 НАК Бреда 21:45 АДО Ден Хаг
26.01.2019 Экселсиор 21:45 Де Графсхап
26.01.2019 Венло 22:45 Эммен
27.01.2019 Фортуна С 14:15 Витесс
27.01.2019 Утрехт 16:30 Виллем II
27.01.2019 Фейеноорд 16:30 Аякс
27.01.2019 ПСВ 18:45 Гронинген
20-й тур
01.02.2019 Де Графсхап 22:00 НАК Бреда
02.02.2019 Витесс 20:30 Херенвен
02.02.2019 Виллем II 21:45 Гронинген
02.02.2019 Аякс 21:45 Венло
02.02.2019 АЗ 22:45 Эммен
03.02.2019 Экселсиор 14:15 Фейеноорд
03.02.2019 Зволле 16:30 Утрехт
03.02.2019 ПСВ 16:30 Фортуна С
03.02.2019 АДО Ден Хаг 18:45 Хераклес
21-й тур
08.02.2019 Гронинген 22:00 Витесс
09.02.2019 Хераклес 20:30 Аякс
09.02.2019 Херенвен 20:30 Зволле
09.02.2019 Венло 22:45 Виллем II
09.02.2019 Фейеноорд 22:45 Де Графсхап
10.02.2019 Фортуна С 14:15 Экселсиор
10.02.2019 НАК Бреда 16:30 АЗ
10.02.2019 Эммен 16:30 АДО Ден Хаг
10.02.2019 Утрехт 18:45 ПСВ
22-й тур
15.02.2019 АДО Ден Хаг 22:00 Зволле
16.02.2019 АЗ 20:30 Венло
16.02.2019 Херенвен 21:45 ПСВ
16.02.2019 Хераклес 21:45 Фортуна С
16.02.2019 Витесс 22:45 Виллем II
17.02.2019 Аякс 14:15 НАК Бреда
17.02.2019 Экселсиор 16:30 Эммен
17.02.2019 Гронинген 16:30 Фейеноорд
17.02.2019 Де Графсхап 18:45 Утрехт
23-й тур
22.02.2019 Венло 22:00 Хераклес
23.02.2019 Утрехт 20:30 Экселсиор
23.02.2019 Зволле 21:45 Де Графсхап
23.02.2019 Фортуна С 21:45 Херенвен
23.02.2019 НАК Бреда 22:45 Гронинген
24.02.2019 АДО Ден Хаг 14:15 Аякс
24.02.2019 ПСВ 16:30 Фейеноорд
24.02.2019 Эммен 16:30 Витесс
24.02.2019 Виллем II 18:45 АЗ
24-й тур
01.03.2019 АЗ 22:00 Фортуна С
02.03.2019 Хераклес 20:30 Утрехт
02.03.2019 Херенвен 21:45 Виллем II
02.03.2019 Экселсиор 21:45 ПСВ
02.03.2019 Витесс 22:45 НАК Бреда
03.03.2019 Де Графсхап 14:15 АДО Ден Хаг
03.03.2019 Аякс 16:30 Зволле
03.03.2019 Гронинген 16:30 Венло
03.03.2019 Фейеноорд 18:45 Эммен
25-й тур
08.03.2019 Утрехт 22:00 Гронинген
09.03.2019 Венло 20:30 Экселсиор
09.03.2019 ПСВ 21:45 НАК Бреда
09.03.2019 АДО Ден Хаг 21:45 Херенвен
09.03.2019 Виллем II 22:45 Де Графсхап
10.03.2019 Зволле 14:15 АЗ
10.03.2019 Витесс 16:30 Фейеноорд
10.03.2019 Эммен 16:30 Хераклес
10.03.2019 Аякс 18:45 Фортуна С
26-й тур
15.03.2019 Фортуна С 22:00 Эммен
16.03.2019 Херенвен 20:30 Де Графсхап
16.03.2019 Фейеноорд 21:45 Виллем II
16.03.2019 НАК Бреда 21:45 Утрехт
16.03.2019 Хераклес 22:45 Витесс
17.03.2019 Венло 14:15 ПСВ
17.03.2019 АЗ 16:30 Аякс
17.03.2019 Гронинген 16:30 АДО Ден Хаг
17.03.2019 Экселсиор 18:45 Зволле
27-й тур
30.03.2019 Виллем II 20:30 Фортуна С
30.03.2019 АДО Ден Хаг 20:30 Витесс
30.03.2019 Де Графсхап 21:45 Хераклес
30.03.2019 Херенвен 22:45 Экселсиор
30.03.2019 АЗ 22:45 Гронинген
31.03.2019 НАК Бреда 13:15 Венло
31.03.2019 Утрехт 15:30 Фейеноорд
31.03.2019 Зволле 15:30 Эммен
31.03.2019 Аякс 17:45 ПСВ
28-й тур
02.04.2019 Витесс 19:30 АЗ
02.04.2019 Хераклес 20:45 Виллем II
02.04.2019 Гронинген 21:45 Де Графсхап
03.04.2019 Венло 19:30 Утрехт
03.04.2019 Экселсиор 20:45 НАК Бреда
03.04.2019 Фортуна С 20:45 АДО Ден Хаг
03.04.2019 Эммен 21:45 Аякс
04.04.2019 ПСВ 19:30 Зволле
04.04.2019 Фейеноорд 21:45 Херенвен
29-й тур
06.04.2019 Де Графсхап 19:30 АЗ
06.04.2019 Гронинген 19:30 Экселсиор
06.04.2019 Виллем II 20:45 Аякс
06.04.2019 Хераклес 21:45 НАК Бреда
06.04.2019 АДО Ден Хаг 21:45 Утрехт
07.04.2019 Эммен 13:15 Херенвен
07.04.2019 Зволле 15:30 Фортуна С
07.04.2019 Венло 15:30 Фейеноорд
07.04.2019 Витесс 17:45 ПСВ
30-й тур
12.04.2019 НАК Бреда 21:00 Эммен
13.04.2019 АЗ 19:30 АДО Ден Хаг
13.04.2019 Фейеноорд 20:45 Хераклес
13.04.2019 Фортуна С 20:45 Венло
13.04.2019 Виллем II 21:45 Зволле
14.04.2019 ПСВ 13:15 Де Графсхап
14.04.2019 Херенвен 15:30 Гронинген
14.04.2019 Утрехт 15:30 Витесс
14.04.2019 Аякс 17:45 Экселсиор
31-й тур
19.04.2019 Хераклес 21:00 Херенвен
20.04.2019 Эммен 19:30 Утрехт
20.04.2019 Фейеноорд 20:45 АЗ
20.04.2019 Витесс 20:45 Зволле
20.04.2019 Венло 21:45 Де Графсхап
21.04.2019 Экселсиор 13:15 Виллем II
21.04.2019 Фортуна С 15:30 НАК Бреда
21.04.2019 Гронинген 15:30 Аякс
21.04.2019 ПСВ 17:45 АДО Ден Хаг
32-й тур
23.04.2019 Де Графсхап 19:30 Эммен
23.04.2019 Херенвен 20:45 Венло
23.04.2019 АЗ 21:45 Хераклес
24.04.2019 НАК Бреда 19:30 Фейеноорд
24.04.2019 Утрехт 20:45 Фортуна С
24.04.2019 Зволле 20:45 Гронинген
24.04.2019 Аякс 21:45 Витесс
25.04.2019 АДО Ден Хаг 19:30 Экселсиор
25.04.2019 Виллем II 21:45 ПСВ
33-й тур
28.04.2019 Утрехт 15:30 Херенвен
28.04.2019 НАК Бреда 15:30 Зволле
28.04.2019 ПСВ 15:30 Хераклес
28.04.2019 Фортуна С 15:30 Фейеноорд
28.04.2019 Экселсиор 15:30 АЗ
28.04.2019 Де Графсхап 15:30 Аякс
28.04.2019 Венло 15:30 Витесс
28.04.2019 АДО Ден Хаг 15:30 Виллем II
28.04.2019 Эммен 15:30 Гронинген
34-й тур
12.05.2019 Херенвен 15:30 НАК Бреда
12.05.2019 Фейеноорд 15:30 АДО Ден Хаг
12.05.2019 АЗ 15:30 ПСВ
12.05.2019 Виллем II 15:30 Эммен
12.05.2019 Зволле 15:30 Венло
12.05.2019 Аякс 15:30 Утрехт
12.05.2019 Хераклес 15:30 Экселсиор
12.05.2019 Витесс 15:30 Де Графсхап
12.05.2019 Гронинген 15:30 Фортуна С