Предварительный раунд
26.06.2018 Сант-Хулия 0 : 2 Гзира Юнайтед
28.06.2018 Европа 1 : 1 Приштина
28.06.2018 Биркиркара 1 : 1 Клаксвик
28.06.2018 Энгордани 2 : 1 Фольгоре
28.06.2018 Б-36 1 : 1 Сент-Джозефс
28.06.2018 Сефн Друидс 1 : 1 Тракай
28.06.2018 Тре Фиори 3 : 0 Бала Таун
05.07.2018 Сент-Джозефс 1 : 1 2 : 4 Б-36
05.07.2018 Тракай 1 : 0 Сефн Друидс
05.07.2018 Приштина 5 : 0 Европа
05.07.2018 Гзира Юнайтед 2 : 1 Сант-Хулия
05.07.2018 Бала Таун 1 : 0 Тре Фиори
05.07.2018 Клаксвик 2 : 1 Биркиркара
05.07.2018 Фольгоре 1 : 1 Энгордани
1-й отборочный раунд
10.07.2018 Самтредиа 0 : 1 Тобол Кс
11.07.2018 Бананц 1 : 2 Сараево
11.07.2018 Работнички 2 : 1 Гонвед
11.07.2018 Вадуц 1 : 0 Левски
11.07.2018 Клаксвик 1 : 2 Жальгирис В
11.07.2018 Фола 0 : 0 Приштина
11.07.2018 Гленавон 2 : 1 Мольде
12.07.2018 Пюник 1 : 0 Вардар
12.07.2018 Вентспилс 5 : 0 Луфтетари
12.07.2018 Чихура 0 : 0 Бейтар И
12.07.2018 Рудар В 7 : 0 Тре Фиори
12.07.2018 Партизани 0 : 1 Марибор
12.07.2018 Тракай 0 : 0 Иртыш П
12.07.2018 Левадия 0 : 1 Дандолк
12.07.2018 Габала 0 : 2 Прогрес
12.07.2018 Транс 0 : 2 Железничар
12.07.2018 КуПС 0 : 1 Копенгаген
12.07.2018 Ильвес 0 : 1 Славия Сф
12.07.2018 Лахти 0 : 3 Хабнарфьердюр
12.07.2018 Бальцан 4 : 1 Кешлы
12.07.2018 Лиепая 0 : 3 Хеккен
12.07.2018 Стумбрас 1 : 0 Аполлон
12.07.2018 Нефтчи 3 : 1 Уйпешт
12.07.2018 Дерри Сити 0 : 2 Динамо Мн
12.07.2018 Конна'с Куэй 1 : 3 Шахтер С
12.07.2018 Петрокуб 1 : 1 Осиек
12.07.2018 Анортосис Фамагуста 2 : 1 Лачи
12.07.2018 Ференцварош 1 : 1 Маккаби Тель-Авив
12.07.2018 Милсами 2 : 4 Слован Бр
12.07.2018 ЦСКА Сф 1 : 0 Рига
12.07.2018 Вестманнайер 0 : 4 Сарпсборг 08
12.07.2018 Гурник З 1 : 0 Заря Б
12.07.2018 Широки Бриег 2 : 2 Домжале
12.07.2018 Расинг Л 0 : 2 Вииторул
12.07.2018 Б-36 0 : 0 ОФК Титоград
12.07.2018 Энгордани 0 : 3 Кайрат
12.07.2018 Шэмрок Роверс 0 : 1 АИК
12.07.2018 Рудар Пл 0 : 3 Партизан
12.07.2018 Будучност 0 : 2 Тренчин
12.07.2018 Хайберниан 6 : 1 Рунавик
12.07.2018 Рейнджерс 2 : 0 Шкупи
12.07.2018 Спартак Сб 1 : 1 Колрейн
12.07.2018 Клифтонвилл 0 : 1 Норшелланн
12.07.2018 Лех 2 : 0 Гандзасар
12.07.2018 ДАК 1 : 1 Динамо Тб
12.07.2018 Раднички Н 4 : 0 Гзира Юнайтед
12.07.2018 Стьярнан 3 : 0 Нымме Калью
17.07.2018 Левски 3 : 2 Вадуц
17.07.2018 Шкупи 0 : 0 Рейнджерс
17.07.2018 Гонвед 4 : 0 Работнички
18.07.2018 Железничар 3 : 1 Транс
19.07.2018 Тобол Кс 2 : 0 Самтредиа
19.07.2018 Кайрат 7 : 1 Энгордани
19.07.2018 Вииторул 0 : 0 Расинг Л
19.07.2018 Динамо Мн 1 : 2 Дерри Сити
19.07.2018 Лачи 1 : 0 Анортосис Фамагуста
19.07.2018 Гандзасар 2 : 1 Лех
19.07.2018 Иртыш П 0 : 1 Тракай
19.07.2018 Нымме Калью 1 : 0 Стьярнан
19.07.2018 Славия Сф 2 : 1 Ильвес
19.07.2018 Мольде 5 : 1 Гленавон
19.07.2018 Гзира Юнайтед 0 : 1 Раднички Н
19.07.2018 Рига 1 : 0 3 : 5 ЦСКА Сф
19.07.2018 Слован Бр 5 : 0 Милсами
19.07.2018 Жальгирис В 1 : 1 Клаксвик
19.07.2018 Приштина 0 : 0 4 : 5 Фола
19.07.2018 Динамо Тб 1 : 2 ДАК
19.07.2018 Аполлон 2 : 0 Стумбрас
19.07.2018 Вардар 0 : 2 Пюник
19.07.2018 АИК 1 : 1 ДВ Шэмрок Роверс
19.07.2018 Шахтер С 2 : 0 Конна'с Куэй
19.07.2018 Маккаби Тель-Авив 1 : 0 Ференцварош
19.07.2018 Кешлы 2 : 1 Бальцан
19.07.2018 Сарпсборг 08 2 : 0 Вестманнайер
19.07.2018 Хеккен 1 : 2 Лиепая
19.07.2018 Заря Б 1 : 1 Гурник З
19.07.2018 Норшелланн 2 : 1 Клифтонвилл
19.07.2018 Прогрес 0 : 1 Габала
19.07.2018 Бейтар И 1 : 2 Чихура
19.07.2018 Копенгаген 1 : 1 КуПС
19.07.2018 Луфтетари 3 : 3 Вентспилс
19.07.2018 Марибор 2 : 0 Партизани
19.07.2018 Сараево 3 : 0 Бананц
19.07.2018 Тренчин 1 : 1 Будучност
19.07.2018 ОФК Титоград 1 : 2 Б-36
19.07.2018 Партизан 3 : 0 Рудар Пл
19.07.2018 Колрейн 0 : 2 Спартак Сб
19.07.2018 Осиек 2 : 1 Петрокуб
19.07.2018 Рунавик 4 : 6 Хайберниан
19.07.2018 Тре Фиори 0 : 3 Рудар В
19.07.2018 Дандолк 2 : 1 Левадия
19.07.2018 Домжале 1 : 1 Широки Бриег
19.07.2018 Уйпешт 4 : 0 Нефтчи
19.07.2018 Хабнарфьердюр 0 : 0 Лахти
2-й отборочный раунд
26.07.2018 Торпедо Кт _ : _ Викингур Л
26.07.2018 Зриньски _ : _ Валлетта
26.07.2018 ФК Санта-Колома _ : _ Валюр
26.07.2018 Сутьеска _ : _ Алашкерт
26.07.2018 Дюделанж _ : _ Дрита
26.07.2018 Спартак Ю _ : _ Ла Фиорита
26.07.2018 АПОЭЛ _ : _ Флора
26.07.2018 Олимпия Л _ : _ Крусейдерс
26.07.2018 ТНС _ : _ Линколн
02.08.2018 Викингур Л _ : _ Торпедо Кт
02.08.2018 Валлетта _ : _ Зриньски
02.08.2018 Валюр _ : _ ФК Санта-Колома
02.08.2018 Алашкерт _ : _ Сутьеска
02.08.2018 Дрита _ : _ Дюделанж
02.08.2018 Ла Фиорита _ : _ Спартак Ю
02.08.2018 Флора _ : _ АПОЭЛ
02.08.2018 Крусейдерс _ : _ Олимпия Л
02.08.2018 Линколн _ : _ ТНС
26.07.2018 Мольде _ : _ Лачи
02.08.2018 Лачи _ : _ Мольде
26.07.2018 Сараево _ : _ Аталанта
02.08.2018 Аталанта _ : _ Сараево
26.07.2018 Жальгирис В _ : _ Вадуц
02.08.2018 Вадуц _ : _ Жальгирис В
26.07.2018 Кайрат _ : _ АЗ
02.08.2018 АЗ _ : _ Кайрат
26.07.2018 Абердин _ : _ Бернли
02.08.2018 Бернли _ : _ Абердин
26.07.2018 Партизан _ : _ Тракай
02.08.2018 Тракай _ : _ Партизан
26.07.2018 Бальцан _ : _ Слован Бр
02.08.2018 Слован Бр _ : _ Бальцан
26.07.2018 Норшелланн _ : _ АИК
02.08.2018 АИК _ : _ Норшелланн
26.07.2018 Рудар В _ : _ Стяуа
02.08.2018 Стяуа _ : _ Рудар В
26.07.2018 Хапоэль Хайфа _ : _ Хабнарфьердюр
02.08.2018 Хабнарфьердюр _ : _ Хапоэль Хайфа
26.07.2018 Дандолк _ : _ АЕК Л
02.08.2018 АЕК Л _ : _ Дандолк
26.07.2018 Гурник З _ : _ Тренчин
02.08.2018 Тренчин _ : _ Гурник З
26.07.2018 Маккаби Тель-Авив _ : _ Раднички Н
02.08.2018 Раднички Н _ : _ Маккаби Тель-Авив
26.07.2018 ЦСКА Сф _ : _ Адмира Ваккер
02.08.2018 Адмира Ваккер _ : _ ЦСКА Сф
26.07.2018 Спартак Сб _ : _ Спарта П
02.08.2018 Спарта П _ : _ Спартак Сб
26.07.2018 РБ Лейпциг _ : _ Хеккен
02.08.2018 Хеккен _ : _ РБ Лейпциг
26.07.2018 Стьярнан _ : _ Копенгаген
02.08.2018 Копенгаген _ : _ Стьярнан
26.07.2018 Уфа 17:00 Домжале
02.08.2018 Домжале _ : _ Уфа
26.07.2018 Тобол Кс _ : _ Пюник
02.08.2018 Пюник _ : _ Тобол Кс
26.07.2018 Ягеллония _ : _ Риу Аве
02.08.2018 Риу Аве _ : _ Ягеллония
26.07.2018 ЛАСК _ : _ Лиллестрем
02.08.2018 Лиллестрем _ : _ ЛАСК
26.07.2018 Гонвед _ : _ Прогрес
02.08.2018 Прогрес _ : _ Гонвед
26.07.2018 Осиек _ : _ Рейнджерс
02.08.2018 Рейнджерс _ : _ Осиек
26.07.2018 Б-36 _ : _ Бешикташ
02.08.2018 Бешикташ _ : _ Б-36
26.07.2018 ДАК _ : _ Динамо Мн
02.08.2018 Динамо Мн _ : _ ДАК
26.07.2018 Вентспилс _ : _ Бордо
02.08.2018 Бордо _ : _ Вентспилс
26.07.2018 Железничар _ : _ Аполлон
02.08.2018 Аполлон _ : _ Железничар
26.07.2018 Вииторул _ : _ Витесс
02.08.2018 Витесс _ : _ Вииторул
26.07.2018 Санкт-Галлен _ : _ Сарпсборг 08
02.08.2018 Сарпсборг 08 _ : _ Санкт-Галлен
26.07.2018 Динамо Брс _ : _ Атромитос А
02.08.2018 Атромитос А _ : _ Динамо Брс
26.07.2018 Севилья _ : _ Уйпешт
02.08.2018 Уйпешт _ : _ Севилья
26.07.2018 Шахтер С _ : _ Лех
02.08.2018 Лех _ : _ Шахтер С
26.07.2018 Хайберниан _ : _ Астерас
02.08.2018 Астерас _ : _ Хайберниан
26.07.2018 Чихура _ : _ Марибор
02.08.2018 Марибор _ : _ Чихура
26.07.2018 Генк _ : _ Фола
02.08.2018 Фола _ : _ Генк
26.07.2018 Юргорден _ : _ Мариуполь
02.08.2018 Мариуполь _ : _ Юргорден
26.07.2018 Хайдук С _ : _ Славия Сф
02.08.2018 Славия Сф _ : _ Хайдук С