Искра Э

Искра Э Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1967
Цвета
Стадион Торпедо
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 14 5 1 8 (+1)* 16 - 21
Зона «Центр» 102 24 19 59 93 - 182
Зона «Приволжье» 168 63 34 71 212 - 215
Зона «3» 34 13 6 15 37 - 39
Всего 318 105 60 153 358 - 457
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
24.04.1993 Зона «3»    Кристалл 1 : 0
26.04.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак 1 : 0
01.05.1993 Зона «3»    Турбостроитель 0 : 1
05.05.1993 Зона «3»    Динамо Бр 3 : 1
13.05.1993 Зона «3»    Саранскэкспорт 1 : 2
16.05.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 0
22.05.1993 Зона «3»    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
25.05.1993 Зона «3»    Дон 1 : 2
02.06.1993 Зона «3»    Химик 2 : 3
05.06.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
10.06.1993 Зона «3»    Металлург 0 : 1
11.06.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак Тм 0 : 2
13.06.1993 Зона «3»    Орел 3 : 3
14.06.1993 Зона «3»    Химик Ув 1 : 2
20.06.1993 Зона «3»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 0 : 0
23.06.1993 Зона «3»    Иргиз 0 : 0
29.06.1993 Зона «3»    Зенит Пн 0 : 0
09.07.1993 Зона «3»    Турбостроитель 2 : 0
12.07.1993 Зона «3»    Динамо Бр 2 : 1
18.07.1993 Зона «3»    Саранскэкспорт 0 : 1
21.07.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Арз 3 : 3
27.07.1993 Зона «3»    Дон 5 : 0
30.07.1993 Зона «3»    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
06.08.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 3
09.08.1993 Зона «3»    Химик 1 : 0
15.08.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак Тм 1 : 0
20.08.1993 Зона «3»    Химик Ув 3 : 1
25.08.1993 Зона «3»    Иргиз 0 : 5
28.08.1993 Зона «3»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 0 : 2
09.09.1993 Зона «3»    Зенит Пн 0 : 1
15.09.1993 Зона «3»    Металлург 2 : 0
18.09.1993 Зона «3»    Орел 1 : 0
27.09.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак 0 : 2
30.09.1993 Зона «3»    Кристалл 0 : 1
04.05.1997 Кубок России    Салют 0 : 1
14.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 2
17.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 0 : 0
24.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 5
27.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
03.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 0
12.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 3 : 0
15.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 1
21.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 1
24.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 2
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Ротор-Камышин 3 : 3
1 : 4
01.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 0 : 1
04.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс 1 : 0
11.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
14.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 0
21.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 1 : 3
28.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 0
01.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 3
09.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 4
12.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 0 : 1
02.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 5 : 0
05.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 0
11.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 2 : 2
14.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс + : -
20.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 0
25.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 2
28.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 1 : 2
03.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 1
06.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
12.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 2 : 0
15.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 4 : 0
22.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 3
24.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 2 : 1
02.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 0 : 1
12.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 4 : 0
15.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 1
22.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 2
25.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 0 : 0
22.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 4 : 1
25.04.1999 Кубок России    Балаково 2 : 1
ДВ
28.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 0
04.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 0
07.05.1999 Кубок России    Торпедо Вж 1 : 0
10.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 0 : 1
16.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 0
22.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
25.05.1999 Кубок России    Зенит Пн 4 : 0
28.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 1 : 1
02.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 0
06.06.1999 Кубок России    Лада 0 : 3
09.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 0
15.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 2 : 0
21.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 3
27.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 0 : 1
01.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 5 : 0
05.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 4 : 0
11.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 1
15.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 0
19.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 3
01.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 0
05.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 0
09.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 3 : 0
15.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 0
19.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 2
23.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 6
29.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 0
02.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
06.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 1 : 1
12.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 4
18.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 2 : 1
24.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 2
30.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 0 : 2
06.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 0
12.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 2
18.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 2 : 1
24.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 2 : 1
20.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 0
23.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 3
28.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 0
02.05.2000 Кубок России    Салют 0 : 1
06.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 1
12.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 3
15.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 0
21.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 4 : 0
25.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 2 : 2
02.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 0
05.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 3 : 0
13.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 2
18.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 2
23.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 0
28.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 1
03.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 2
09.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 3 : 1
13.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 0
31.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 1
03.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 4
15.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 2
21.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 4 : 1
24.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 2
30.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 1
05.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 2 : 1
08.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 3
14.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 2 : 3
17.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 2
20.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 5 : 2
25.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 2
30.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 2 : 0
05.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 2 : 1
10.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 0
15.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 0 : 3
25.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 0
17.04.2001 Кубок России    Салют 2 : 0
21.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
25.04.2001 Кубок России    Олимпия В 1 : 0
29.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 4
04.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 3
09.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 0 : 3
14.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 3 : 1
19.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
24.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 3 : 0
29.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 1
04.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 9 : 1
08.06.2001 Кубок России    Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз 1 : 3
ДВ
11.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 0
17.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 0
22.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 0
27.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 1
03.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 0
08.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 1
14.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 4 : 0
19.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 2 : 2
02.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 3 : 1
08.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 4
13.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 2 : 0
19.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 2
24.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 1
30.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 1
04.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 1 : 1
09.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 5 : 1
15.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория + : -
20.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 1
26.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 0 : 0
01.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 1
06.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 3
12.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 6 : 0
17.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 4
22.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
27.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 4
16.04.2002 Кубок России    Хопер 0 : 1
ДВ
25.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 1 : 1
02.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 2
08.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 0
13.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 1
19.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 3
27.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 1
02.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 0 : 2
07.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 3
12.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 3
18.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 0 : 1
24.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 4
30.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 4
05.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 0
11.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
21.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 2
07.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 1 : 6
13.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 1
19.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 1
24.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
29.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
04.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 4 : 0
09.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 3
20.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 0 : 1
25.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
30.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 3 : 1
03.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 2 : 1
06.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 0
11.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 1
16.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 0
27.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 1
19.04.2003 Кубок России    Спартак Тм 1 : 3
ДВ
23.04.2003 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 0
26.04.2003 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 4
04.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 4
07.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 2 : 0
13.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Космос Ег 1 : 2
16.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 0 : 0
24.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 2 : 0
27.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Титан 1 : 1
02.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 1
05.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 0
11.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 1
14.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 0
22.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 1
30.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 1 : 2
03.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 0
09.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
12.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Вк 3 : 2
17.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 1
01.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 1
04.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 0
10.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 4
13.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 5
20.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Космос Ег 1 : 2
23.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 1 : 2
29.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 3
01.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Титан 1 : 5
07.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Елец 5 : 2
10.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 2
16.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
19.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 1
25.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 4
04.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 1 : 6
07.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 2
14.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 0
17.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
23.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 0
24.04.2004 Зона «Центр»    Елец 1 : 0
27.04.2004 Зона «Центр»    Факел 0 : 2
02.05.2004 Кубок России    Зенит Пн 0 : 3
06.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 4
09.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 2 : 2
15.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 0
19.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 3
28.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 2
06.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Обнинск 0 : 3
09.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 0
17.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Титан 0 : 3
20.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 2
27.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 1
08.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 2 : 5
11.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн Ег 1 : 0
18.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 1
21.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 3 : 1
07.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 3
10.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 1
18.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 0
21.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 6 : 3
28.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
07.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Обнинск 4 : 1
10.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 1
17.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Титан 1 : 2
20.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 2
27.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 1
07.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 1 : 1
10.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн Ег 5 : 2
17.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
20.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 5
27.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Елец 2 : 2
30.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Факел 1 : 1
22.04.2005 Кубок России    Спартак Тм 1 : 2
27.04.2005 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 2
30.04.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 1
08.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Ника 0 : 1
11.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Титан 6 : 0
19.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла + : -
22.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 2
30.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 2 : 0
09.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн Ег 1 : 3
12.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-МЖК 0 : 2
19.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив-М 0 : 2
22.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 0 : 2
30.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 2 : 3
03.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 0
10.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Елец 1 : 2
13.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 1
21.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Мордовия 0 : 2
24.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 1
08.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Ника 0 : 3
11.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Титан + : -
18.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 1 : 2
21.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 5
30.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 3
08.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн Ег 0 : 4
11.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-МЖК 0 : 1
18.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив-М 0 : 3
21.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 0 : 2
28.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 5
01.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 4
07.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 2
10.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 1
17.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Мордовия 0 : 3
20.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
26.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 5
29.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 1