• Проекты
  Игрок I II III Всего
1 Игорь СИМУТЕНКОВ (Динамо М) 39 43 39 242
2 Виктор ОНОПКО (Спартак М) 28 15 11 125
3 Андрей ПЯТНИЦКИЙ (Спартак М) 19 20 13 110
4 Илья ЦЫМБАЛАРЬ (Спартак М) 23 9 10 97
5 Олег ГАРИН (Локомотив М) 9 23 18 91
6 Юрий КАЛИТВИНЦЕВ (Локомотив НН) 14 20 8 90
7 Владислав РАДИМОВ (ЦСКА) 9 5 12 49
8 Заур ХАПОВ (Спартак Вл) 9 1 4 33
9 Владимир ГЕРАЩЕНКО (Ротор) 4 3 7 25
10 Олег ВЕРЕТЕННИКОВ (Ротор) 4 2 6 22
11 Игорь КУТЕПОВ (Динамо-Газовик) 2 1 4 12
12 Омари ТЕТРАДЗЕ (Динамо М) 2 2 0 10
13 Владимир НИДЕРГАУС (Ротор) 1 3 1 10
14 Игорь ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ (Динамо М) 3 0 0 9
15 Сергей ОВЧИННИКОВ (Локомотив М) 1 2 1 8
16 Юрий НИКИФОРОВ (Спартак М) 0 2 4 8
17 Юрий МАТВЕЕВ (Уралмаш) 0 2 4 8
18 Евгений СМЕРТИН (Локомотив НН) 0 2 2 8
19 Игорь ЛЕДЯХОВ (Спартак М) 0 2 2 6
20 Евгений КРЮКОВ (Жемчужина) 1 1 0 5
21 Андрей ТИХОНОВ (Спартак М) 0 1 3 5
22 Бахва ТЕДЕЕВ (Спартак Вл) 1 0 1 4
23 Руслан НИГМАТУЛЛИН (КАМАЗ) 1 0 1 4
24 Александр БОНДАРЬ (Динамо Ст) 0 2 0 4
25 Сергей МАСЛОВ (Динамо Ст) 0 2 0 4
26 Мухсин МУХАМАДИЕВ (Спартак М) 1 0 0 3
27 Инал ДЖИОЕВ (Спартак Вл) 1 0 0 3
28 Владимир БЕСЧАСТНЫХ (Спартак М) 1 0 0 3
29 Геннадий БОНДАРУК (Жемчужина) 1 0 0 3
30 Сергей ГРИБОВ (Крылья Советов) 1 0 0 3
31 Валерий КОРНЕЕВ (Динамо Ст) 1 0 0 3
32 Игорь ЧУГАЙНОВ (Локомотив М) 0 1 1 3
33 Николай ПИСАРЕВ (Спартак М) 0 1 1 3
34 Дмитрий ХЛЕСТОВ (Спартак М) 0 1 1 3
35 Александр МАРТЕШКИН (Крылья Советов) 0 1 1 3
36 Денис КЛЮЕВ (Динамо М) 0 1 0 2
37 Мирджалол КАСЫМОВ (Спартак Вл) 0 1 0 2
38 Олег ЕЛЫШЕВ (Локомотив М) 0 1 0 2
39 Александр ИГНАТЬЕВ (Жемчужина) 0 1 0 2
40 Виталий САФРОНОВ (Крылья Советов) 0 1 0 2
41 Игорь ЗАХАРОВ (Крылья Советов) 0 1 0 2
42 Алексей БАХАРЕВ (Лада) 0 1 0 2
43 Рашид РАХИМОВ (Спартак М) 0 0 2 2
44 Алексей КОСОЛАПОВ (Локомотив М) 0 0 2 2


Еще 16 игроков получили по одному баллу:

Андрей Сметанин, Сергей Тимофеев (оба - “Динамо” М), Андрей Саморуков (“Ротор”), Назим Сулейманов (“Спартак” Вл), Александр Филимонов (“Текстильщик”), Глеб Панферов, Борис Тропанец, Евгений Варламов (все - “КАМАЗ”), Тимур Богатырев (“Жемчужина”), Дмитрий Быстров (ЦСКА), Андрей Афанасьев, Владимир Пчельников (оба - “Торпедо”), Гарник Авалян, Владимир Щербак (оба - “Крылья Советов”), Игорь Ханкеев (“Уралмаш”), Андрей Копылов (“Динамо” Ст).